Eislaufpokal des Berliner TSC 2018

Berlin (GER) 13 - 14 January 2018 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-in-berlin.de

500m Men 13 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Richard SCHREITER MYA GER GER 44,35
2 Erik KÖCHLING MYA GER GER 45,26 PR SB
3 Ben BLÜMEL MYA GER GER 45,60
4 David HEIMBÜRGE MYA GER GER 46,38
5 Finn SONNEKALB MYC GER GER 46,74 PR SB
6 Florian WENDENBURG MYA GER GER 47,23
7 Arvid GÖPELT MYB GER GER 47,48
8 Jakob BALLA MYB GER GER 47,54
9 Lennart GRABE MYB GER GER 47,80
10 Damian FRIEDRICH MYB GER GER 47,87
11 Ricky PUKALL MYA GER GER 48,03
12 Adrian KAISER MYB GER GER 48,56
13 Ede KORTLEVER MYC GER GER 48,61
14 Philippe GARMEISTER MYC GER GER 49,21
15 Lars LIPPERT MYB GER GER 49,29
16 Peter KÜHNL MYC GER GER 49,81
17 Nils FISCHER MYA GER GER 50,00
18 Dustin HÖHNE MYC GER GER 50,53 PR SB
19 Mark SCHÜLER MC1 GER GER 50,54 PR SB
20 Arne WIESEKE MYC GER GER 51,65
21 Malte KINDHÄUSER MYA GER GER 52,12
22 Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT MYB GER GER 53,75
23 Bandet MARTH MYC GER GER 53,97 PR SB
24 Leonard NAUMANN MYC GER GER 54,00 PR SB
24 Patrick ROSENFELD MYC GER GER 54,00
26 Chris MENDE MYC GER GER 54,54 PR SB
27 Maximilian SEYRICH MYC GER GER 55,58
28 Moritz HECKER MYC GER GER 59,08 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men 13 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Matti LEMCKE MYD GER GER 12,97 SB
2 Oskar MELDE MYD GER GER 12,99 SB
3 Nils Are GOTTSCHALL MYD GER GER 13,36 SB
4 Kevin RING MYD GER GER 13,66 SB
5 Jonas EBERT MYD GER GER 13,95
6 Tim Collin ROHLEDER MYD GER GER 14,47 SB
7 Levi TEUBNER MYE GER GER 14,71 SB

SB - Season Best

200m Men 13 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Finn SONNEKALB MYC GER GER 20,56 SB
2 Philippe GARMEISTER MYC GER GER 21,61 SB
3 Peter KÜHNL MYC GER GER 21,64 SB
4 Ede KORTLEVER MYC GER GER 21,96 SB
5 Chris MENDE MYC GER GER 22,84 SB
6 Arne WIESEKE MYC GER GER 22,98 SB
7 Leonard NAUMANN MYC GER GER 23,05 SB
8 Bandet MARTH MYC GER GER 23,23 SB
9 Maximilian SEYRICH MYC GER GER 23,96 SB
10 Moritz HECKER MYC GER GER 25,48 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men 13 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Richard SCHREITER MYA GER GER 28,41
2 Ben BLÜMEL MYA GER GER 28,64 SB
3 Erik KÖCHLING MYA GER GER 28,97
4 David HEIMBÜRGE MYA GER GER 29,38
5 Florian WENDENBURG MYA GER GER 29,42
6 Ricky PUKALL MYA GER GER 29,80 SB
7 Jakob BALLA MYB GER GER 29,85
8 Arvid GÖPELT MYB GER GER 30,02
9 Damian FRIEDRICH MYB GER GER 30,10
10 Lennart GRABE MYB GER GER 30,13 SB
11 Adrian KAISER MYB GER GER 30,29
12 Lars LIPPERT MYB GER GER 30,99
13 Nils FISCHER MYA GER GER 31,40 SB
14 Dustin HÖHNE MYC GER GER 31,64 SB
15 Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT MYB GER GER 32,20
16 Mark SCHÜLER MC1 GER GER 32,73 SB
17 Patrick ROSENFELD MYC GER GER 33,60
DNF Malte KINDHÄUSER MYA GER GER DNF

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Sonderläufe 13 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marius MÜLLER MYB GER GER 52,83
2 Nico MÜLLER MYB GER GER 53,73
3 Carlos MITTAG MYC GER GER 55,40
4 Jaro FLAIG MYC GER GER 55,87
5 Nero STEPPUTTIS MYC GER GER 56,08
6 Mattes LEUCHT MYC GER GER 56,20 PR SB
7 Niclas STIEDE MYC GER GER 56,22 PR SB
8 Felix Boyang DU MYC GER GER 1.00,22 PR SB
9 Jamie BULKO MYD GER GER 1.14,94 PR SB
DNS Zaires GÜNES MYC GER GER DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

200m Men - Sonderläufe 13 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Carlos MITTAG MYC GER GER 23,52 SB
2 Jaro FLAIG MYC GER GER 24,10
3 Niclas STIEDE MYC GER GER 24,35 SB
4 Nero STEPPUTTIS MYC GER GER 24,43
5 Mattes LEUCHT MYC GER GER 24,70 SB
6 Felix Boyang DU MYC GER GER 25,06 SB
7 Jamie BULKO MYD GER GER 29,07 SB
DNS Zaires GÜNES MYC GER GER DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Sonderläufe 13 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marius MÜLLER MYB GER GER 32,90
2 Nico MÜLLER MYB GER GER 33,70
DNS Jannes BEHRENDT MYB GER GER DNS

200m Men 14 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Finn SONNEKALB MYC GER GER 20,34 SB
2 Philippe GARMEISTER MYC GER GER 21,35 SB
3 Ede KORTLEVER MYC GER GER 21,87 SB
4 Peter KÜHNL MYC GER GER 22,12
5 Chris MENDE MYC GER GER 22,70 SB
6 Arne WIESEKE MYC GER GER 22,92 SB
7 Leonard NAUMANN MYC GER GER 23,28
8 Maximilian SEYRICH MYC GER GER 23,30 SB
9 Bandet MARTH MYC GER GER 23,57
10 Moritz HECKER MYC GER GER 24,48 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men 14 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Richard SCHREITER MYA GER GER 28,11 SB
2 Erik KÖCHLING MYA GER GER 28,75 SB
3 Ben BLÜMEL MYA GER GER 28,89
4 David HEIMBÜRGE MYA GER GER 29,31
5 Jakob BALLA MYB GER GER 29,35 SB
6 Florian WENDENBURG MYA GER GER 29,60
7 Ricky PUKALL MYA GER GER 29,64 SB
8 Damian FRIEDRICH MYB GER GER 29,84
9 Arvid GÖPELT MYB GER GER 29,90
10 Lennart GRABE MYB GER GER 30,08 SB
11 Lars LIPPERT MYB GER GER 31,17
12 Adrian KAISER MYB GER GER 31,28
13 Dustin HÖHNE MYC GER GER 31,52 SB
14 Nils FISCHER MYA GER GER 31,71
15 Mark SCHÜLER MC1 GER GER 32,02 SB
16 Malte KINDHÄUSER MYA GER GER 32,98
17 Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT MYB GER GER 33,28
18 Patrick ROSENFELD MYC GER GER 33,94

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Sonderläufe 14 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Konstantin HELL MYA GER GER 1.34,16
2 Nico MÜLLER MYB GER GER 1.50,38
3 Marius MÜLLER MYB GER GER 1.53,24

200m Men - Sonderläufe 14 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Niclas STIEDE MYC GER GER 24,26 SB
2 Jaro FLAIG MYC GER GER 24,95
3 Nero STEPPUTTIS MYC GER GER 25,16
4 Mattes LEUCHT MYC GER GER 25,75

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names