Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 2)

Moscow (RUS) 10 - 11 January 2018 Source: sport.center

500m Ladies - Junior B 10 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LB1 RUS RUS 42,37 SB
2 Viktoriya GECZ Виктория Гец LB1 RUS RUS 42,50 SB
3 Valeriya VALTER Валерия Вальтер LB1 RUS RUS 42,51 SB
4 Darya SHMELEVA Дарья Шмелева LB2 RUS RUS 42,96
5 Sofya ZEMSKAYA Софья Земская LB1 RUS RUS 43,09
6 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LB1 RUS RUS 43,17
7 Marina MISHINA Марина Мишина LB1 RUS RUS 43,58
8 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LB1 RUS RUS 43,61
9 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LB1 RUS RUS 43,83 PR SB
10 Valeriya GUBCHENKO Валерия Губченко LB1 RUS RUS 44,77
11 Olga FERAPONTOVA Ольга Ферапонтова LB2 RUS RUS 44,89(4)
11 Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA Снежана Абдулазизова LB2 RUS RUS 44,89(4)
13 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LB1 RUS RUS 45,33
14 Mariya LOJ Мария Лой LB2 RUS RUS 45,40
15 Aleksandra SHABANOVA Александра Шабанова LB1 RUS RUS 45,91
16 Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) Александра Саютина LB2 RUS RUS 46,03
17 Anna BOBKOVA Анна Бобкова LB2 RUS RUS 46,40
18 Anastasiya BURYAKOVA Анастасия Бурякова LB2 RUS RUS 46,72
19 Ulyana PAVELEVA Ульяна Павельева LB2 RUS RUS 46,91
20 Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2000) Мария Кузнецова LB2 RUS RUS 46,93
21 Mariya DUBAKINA Мария Дубакина LB2 RUS RUS 47,83
22 Svetlana KOLOTOVA Светлана Колотова LB2 RUS RUS 49,21
23 Anna BARYSHEVA Анна Барышева LB1 RUS RUS 49,93
24 Anastasiya FADEEVA Анастасия Фадеева LB1 RUS RUS 50,48
25 Elena SMIRNOVA (2002) Елена Смирнова LB1 RUS RUS 51,38
DQ Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior B 10 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya SHMELEVA Дарья Шмелева LB2 RUS RUS 2.12,38 SB
2 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LB1 RUS RUS 2.14,60 SB
3 Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LB1 RUS RUS 2.15,47 SB
4 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LB1 RUS RUS 2.17,43 PR SB
5 Sofya ZEMSKAYA Софья Земская LB1 RUS RUS 2.17,46
6 Viktoriya GECZ Виктория Гец LB1 RUS RUS 2.17,96 SB
7 Mariya LOJ Мария Лой LB2 RUS RUS 2.18,50 SB
8 Olga FERAPONTOVA Ольга Ферапонтова LB2 RUS RUS 2.18,57
9 Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) Александра Саютина LB2 RUS RUS 2.19,22 PR SB
10 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LB1 RUS RUS 2.19,28
11 Aleksandra SHABANOVA Александра Шабанова LB1 RUS RUS 2.20,79 PR SB
12 Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2000) Мария Кузнецова LB2 RUS RUS 2.21,31
13 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LB1 RUS RUS 2.22,01
14 Anna BOBKOVA Анна Бобкова LB2 RUS RUS 2.23,75
15 Mariya DUBAKINA Мария Дубакина LB2 RUS RUS 2.24,66
16 Marina MISHINA Марина Мишина LB1 RUS RUS 2.27,23 PR SB
17 Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA Снежана Абдулазизова LB2 RUS RUS 2.27,37
18 Anastasiya BURYAKOVA Анастасия Бурякова LB2 RUS RUS 2.29,90
19 Ulyana PAVELEVA Ульяна Павельева LB2 RUS RUS 2.31,41 SB
20 Valeriya GUBCHENKO Валерия Губченко LB1 RUS RUS 2.32,35
21 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LB1 RUS RUS 2.33,77
22 Svetlana KOLOTOVA Светлана Колотова LB2 RUS RUS 2.36,86
23 Elena SMIRNOVA (2002) Елена Смирнова LB1 RUS RUS 2.40,02
24 Anastasiya FADEEVA Анастасия Фадеева LB1 RUS RUS 2.43,29
25 Valeriya VALTER Валерия Вальтер LB1 RUS RUS 2.45,56
26 Anna BARYSHEVA Анна Барышева LB1 RUS RUS 2.46,05

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 10 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LC2 RUS RUS 42,50
2 Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LC2 RUS RUS 42,66 PR SB
3 Veronika PLENKINA Вероника Пленкина LC1 RUS RUS 42,68 PR SB
4 Lilit GARIBYAN Лилит Гарибян LC1 RUS RUS 43,03
5 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LC1 RUS RUS 44,01
6 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LC2 RUS RUS 44,30
7 Alina YUDINA Алина Юдина LC2 RUS RUS 44,45
8 Milena GUZIK Милена Гузик LC2 RUS RUS 44,52 PR SB
9 Vasilisa POPOVA Василиса Попова LC2 RUS RUS 44,68 PR SB
10 Darya YUDENKOVA Дарья Юденкова LC1 RUS RUS 44,98 PR SB
11 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LC2 RUS RUS 45,03
12 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) Дарья Павлова LC2 RUS RUS 45,23
13 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LC2 RUS RUS 45,98
14 Polina VINOGRADOVA Полина Виноградова LC1 RUS RUS 46,22
15 Mariya PORTNOVA Мария Портнова LC1 RUS RUS 46,65 PR SB
16 Polina PETRUNINA Полина Петрунина LC1 RUS RUS 47,51
17 Nadezhda NESTEROVA Надежда Нестерова LC1 RUS RUS 47,92
18 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LC2 RUS RUS 47,97
19 Karina KOMOLOVA Карина Комолова LC2 RUS RUS 47,99
20 Kseniya VLASOVA Ксения Власова LC1 RUS RUS 48,22
21 Anastasiya BAZHENOVA Анастасия Баженова LC2 RUS RUS 53,24
22 Alina BABKINA (2004) Алина Бабкина LC1 RUS RUS 1.01,77
DQ Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C 10 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LC2 RUS RUS 2.12,55 PR SB
2 Lilit GARIBYAN Лилит Гарибян LC1 RUS RUS 2.14,66
3 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) Дарья Павлова LC2 RUS RUS 2.14,96
4 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LC2 RUS RUS 2.16,53
5 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LC1 RUS RUS 2.17,81 PR SB
6 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LC2 RUS RUS 2.19,55
7 Alina YUDINA Алина Юдина LC2 RUS RUS 2.19,83
8 Veronika PLENKINA Вероника Пленкина LC1 RUS RUS 2.20,11 PR SB
9 Darya YUDENKOVA Дарья Юденкова LC1 RUS RUS 2.21,12
10 Vasilisa POPOVA Василиса Попова LC2 RUS RUS 2.21,62
11 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LC2 RUS RUS 2.21,86
12 Milena GUZIK Милена Гузик LC2 RUS RUS 2.24,33
13 Polina VINOGRADOVA Полина Виноградова LC1 RUS RUS 2.24,65
14 Polina PETRUNINA Полина Петрунина LC1 RUS RUS 2.29,55
15 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LC2 RUS RUS 2.31,83
16 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LC2 RUS RUS 2.34,22
17 Mariya PORTNOVA Мария Портнова LC1 RUS RUS 2.34,62
18 Karina KOMOLOVA Карина Комолова LC2 RUS RUS 2.34,64
19 Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LC1 RUS RUS 2.34,99
20 Nadezhda NESTEROVA Надежда Нестерова LC1 RUS RUS 2.36,83
21 Kseniya VLASOVA Ксения Власова LC1 RUS RUS 2.40,74
22 Anastasiya BAZHENOVA Анастасия Баженова LC2 RUS RUS 2.49,60
DQ Alina BABKINA (2004) Алина Бабкина LC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior B 11 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya SHMELEVA Дарья Шмелева LB2 RUS RUS 1.25,70 PR SB
2 Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LB1 RUS RUS 1.25,78 SB
3 Sofya ZEMSKAYA Софья Земская LB1 RUS RUS 1.26,98
4 Viktoriya GECZ Виктория Гец LB1 RUS RUS 1.27,24 SB
5 Valeriya VALTER Валерия Вальтер LB1 RUS RUS 1.27,30
6 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LB1 RUS RUS 1.27,69
7 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LB1 RUS RUS 1.27,85 PR SB
8 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LB1 RUS RUS 1.28,33
9 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LB1 RUS RUS 1.28,43
10 Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) Александра Саютина LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,32
11 Olga FERAPONTOVA Ольга Ферапонтова LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,78
12 Mariya LOJ Мария Лой LB2 RUS RUS 1.31,55
13 Marina MISHINA Марина Мишина LB1 RUS RUS 1.31,87 SB
14 Valeriya GUBCHENKO Валерия Губченко LB1 RUS RUS 1.32,03
15 Anna BOBKOVA Анна Бобкова LB2 RUS RUS 1.32,25
16 Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2000) Мария Кузнецова LB2 RUS RUS 1.32,87
17 Aleksandra SHABANOVA Александра Шабанова LB1 RUS RUS 1.33,48
18 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LB1 RUS RUS 1.34,53
19 Mariya DUBAKINA Мария Дубакина LB2 RUS RUS 1.34,62
20 Anastasiya BURYAKOVA Анастасия Бурякова LB2 RUS RUS 1.34,93
21 Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA Снежана Абдулазизова LB2 RUS RUS 1.35,68
22 Ulyana PAVELEVA Ульяна Павельева LB2 RUS RUS 1.36,65
23 Anastasiya FADEEVA Анастасия Фадеева LB1 RUS RUS 1.41,82 PR SB
24 Elena SMIRNOVA (2002) Елена Смирнова LB1 RUS RUS 1.42,85
25 Svetlana KOLOTOVA Светлана Колотова LB2 RUS RUS 1.43,82
26 Anna BARYSHEVA Анна Барышева LB1 RUS RUS 1.44,55

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior B 11 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya SHMELEVA Дарья Шмелева LB2 RUS RUS 4.44,17
2 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LB1 RUS RUS 4.51,39
3 Olga FERAPONTOVA Ольга Ферапонтова LB2 RUS RUS 4.51,91 PR SB
4 Sofya ZEMSKAYA Софья Земская LB1 RUS RUS 4.53,64
5 Mariya LOJ Мария Лой LB2 RUS RUS 4.54,46 SB
6 Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2000) Мария Кузнецова LB2 RUS RUS 4.54,92
7 Aleksandra SHABANOVA Александра Шабанова LB1 RUS RUS 4.57,20
8 Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) Александра Саютина LB2 RUS RUS 4.59,67 PR SB
9 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LB1 RUS RUS 5.00,02
10 Valeriya VALTER Валерия Вальтер LB1 RUS RUS 5.00,66
11 Anna BOBKOVA Анна Бобкова LB2 RUS RUS 5.01,99
12 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LB1 RUS RUS 5.03,19
13 Mariya DUBAKINA Мария Дубакина LB2 RUS RUS 5.04,21
14 Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA Снежана Абдулазизова LB2 RUS RUS 5.08,31
15 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LB1 RUS RUS 5.08,96
16 Viktoriya GECZ Виктория Гец LB1 RUS RUS 5.11,97 SB
17 Anastasiya BURYAKOVA Анастасия Бурякова LB2 RUS RUS 5.19,23
18 Ulyana PAVELEVA Ульяна Павельева LB2 RUS RUS 5.24,71
19 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LB1 RUS RUS 5.31,51
20 Svetlana KOLOTOVA Светлана Колотова LB2 RUS RUS 5.34,34 PR SB
21 Anastasiya FADEEVA Анастасия Фадеева LB1 RUS RUS 5.35,82 PR SB
22 Elena SMIRNOVA (2002) Елена Смирнова LB1 RUS RUS 5.37,68
23 Valeriya GUBCHENKO Валерия Губченко LB1 RUS RUS 5.40,02 PR SB
24 Anna BARYSHEVA Анна Барышева LB1 RUS RUS 5.57,49
DNS Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LB1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 11 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LC2 RUS RUS 1.26,37
2 Veronika PLENKINA Вероника Пленкина LC1 RUS RUS 1.27,13 PR SB
3 Lilit GARIBYAN Лилит Гарибян LC1 RUS RUS 1.27,46
4 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LC2 RUS RUS 1.27,66
5 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) Дарья Павлова LC2 RUS RUS 1.29,04
6 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LC2 RUS RUS 1.29,20
7 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LC2 RUS RUS 1.31,62
8 Darya YUDENKOVA Дарья Юденкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,31
9 Vasilisa POPOVA Василиса Попова LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,38
10 Milena GUZIK Милена Гузик LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,13
11 Polina VINOGRADOVA Полина Виноградова LC1 RUS RUS 1.35,05
12 Mariya PORTNOVA Мария Портнова LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,36
13 Polina PETRUNINA Полина Петрунина LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,93
14 Karina KOMOLOVA Карина Комолова LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,47
15 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,56
16 Nadezhda NESTEROVA Надежда Нестерова LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,59
17 Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,66
18 Kseniya VLASOVA Ксения Власова LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,22 PR SB
19 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,37
20 Anastasiya BAZHENOVA Анастасия Баженова LC2 RUS RUS 1.50,13
21 Alina YUDINA Алина Юдина LC2 RUS RUS 2.03,08
22 Alina BABKINA (2004) Алина Бабкина LC1 RUS RUS 2.07,39
DQ Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior C 11 January 2018

Native Language Names