Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 2)

Moscow (RUS) 10 - 11 January 2018 Source: sport.center

500m Men - Junior B 10 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem AREFEV Артем Арефьев MB2 RUS RUS 37,57
2 Andrej SHILOVSKIJ Андрей Шиловский MB2 RUS RUS 38,77 PR SB
3 Daniil BOROVLYOV Даниил Боровлёв MB2 RUS RUS 38,79
4 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MB1 RUS RUS 38,91
5 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MB1 RUS RUS 38,94 PR SB
6 Roman POPLAVSKIJ Роман Поплавский MB1 RUS RUS 39,45 PR SB
7 Sergej MENSHHIKOV Сергей Менщиков MB1 RUS RUS 39,58 PR SB
8 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MB1 RUS RUS 39,65
9 Dmitrij CZAREV Дмитрий Царев MB1 RUS RUS 39,75
10 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV Ильмас Шамсутдинов MB1 RUS RUS 39,89
11 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MB1 RUS RUS 39,90
12 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MB1 RUS RUS 39,92 PR SB
13 Viktor GAVRILIN Виктор Гаврилин MB2 RUS RUS 39,94
14 Denis KISELEV (2001) Денис Киселев MB2 RUS RUS 40,15 PR SB
15 Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MB2 RUS RUS 40,23
16 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MB1 RUS RUS 40,34
17 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MB1 RUS RUS 40,39
18 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MB1 RUS RUS 40,45
19 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MB2 RUS RUS 40,50
20 Maksim GOLOVANOV Максим Голованов MB2 RUS RUS 40,68 PR SB
21 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MB1 RUS RUS 40,71
22 Andrej MIRONOV (2002) Андрей Миронов MB1 RUS RUS 40,92
23 Dmitrij TEREKHOV Дмитрий Терехов MB2 RUS RUS 41,01 SB
24 Karim KHISMYATULLIN Карим Хисмятуллин MB2 RUS RUS 41,26
25 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MB1 RUS RUS 41,37
26 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MB2 RUS RUS 41,66
27 Dmitrij IVANISHHEV Дмитрий Иванищев MB2 RUS RUS 41,70 SB
28 Egor KUZNECZOV Егор Кузнецов MB2 RUS RUS 41,82 SB
29 Denis KISELEV (2002) Денис Киселев MB1 RUS RUS 42,33
30 Lev SEDOV Лев Седов MB2 RUS RUS 42,39
31 Semyon KLIMKOV Семён Климков MB1 RUS RUS 42,74
32 Maksim IVUSHKIN Максим Ивушкин MB1 RUS RUS 42,79
33 Danil ROZHNOV Данил Рожнов MB2 RUS RUS 43,21(8) PR SB
34 Vladimir TRABO Владимир Трабо MB2 RUS RUS 43,21(9) SB
35 Aleksandr ZAKHAROV (2001) Александр Захаров MB1 RUS RUS 44,12
36 Viktor POPOV Виктор Попов MB1 RUS RUS 44,60
37 Roman IGOSHIN Роман Игошин MB1 RUS RUS 45,46
38 Andrej PAVLOV (2002) Андрей Павлов MB1 RUS RUS 45,95 PR SB
39 Andrej BURCHALIN Андрей Бурчалин MB1 RUS RUS 46,41
40 Nikita BARYKIN Никита Барыкин MB1 RUS RUS 46,42

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B 10 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MB2 RUS RUS 4.13,96
2 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MB2 RUS RUS 4.15,71
3 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MB1 RUS RUS 4.16,41
4 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MB1 RUS RUS 4.16,42 PR SB
5 Daniil BOROVLYOV Даниил Боровлёв MB2 RUS RUS 4.17,06
6 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MB1 RUS RUS 4.18,50
7 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MB1 RUS RUS 4.19,80
8 Dmitrij CZAREV Дмитрий Царев MB1 RUS RUS 4.19,89
9 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MB1 RUS RUS 4.21,44
10 Andrej MIRONOV (2002) Андрей Миронов MB1 RUS RUS 4.22,25
11 Sergej MENSHHIKOV Сергей Менщиков MB1 RUS RUS 4.24,45
12 Karim KHISMYATULLIN Карим Хисмятуллин MB2 RUS RUS 4.26,39
13 Maksim GOLOVANOV Максим Голованов MB2 RUS RUS 4.27,27
14 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MB2 RUS RUS 4.27,96
15 Denis KISELEV (2001) Денис Киселев MB2 RUS RUS 4.29,32
16 Dmitrij TEREKHOV Дмитрий Терехов MB2 RUS RUS 4.31,39 SB
17 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV Ильмас Шамсутдинов MB1 RUS RUS 4.33,82
18 Andrej SHILOVSKIJ Андрей Шиловский MB2 RUS RUS 4.35,35
19 Dmitrij IVANISHHEV Дмитрий Иванищев MB2 RUS RUS 4.37,18
20 Roman POPLAVSKIJ Роман Поплавский MB1 RUS RUS 4.39,76
21 Maksim IVUSHKIN Максим Ивушкин MB1 RUS RUS 4.40,40
22 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MB1 RUS RUS 4.41,39
23 Semyon KLIMKOV Семён Климков MB1 RUS RUS 4.41,69
24 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MB1 RUS RUS 4.42,93
25 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MB1 RUS RUS 4.43,86
26 Vladimir TRABO Владимир Трабо MB2 RUS RUS 4.44,90
27 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MB1 RUS RUS 4.52,10
28 Viktor GAVRILIN Виктор Гаврилин MB2 RUS RUS 4.56,14
29 Lev SEDOV Лев Седов MB2 RUS RUS 4.57,60
30 Aleksandr ZAKHAROV (2001) Александр Захаров MB1 RUS RUS 4.58,03
31 Andrej PAVLOV (2002) Андрей Павлов MB1 RUS RUS 5.01,50 PR SB
32 Denis KISELEV (2002) Денис Киселев MB1 RUS RUS 5.01,59
33 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MB1 RUS RUS 5.02,83 SB
34 Danil ROZHNOV Данил Рожнов MB2 RUS RUS 5.08,65 SB
35 Roman IGOSHIN Роман Игошин MB1 RUS RUS 5.10,51
36 Nikita BARYKIN Никита Барыкин MB1 RUS RUS 5.14,48
37 Andrej BURCHALIN Андрей Бурчалин MB1 RUS RUS 5.15,81
38 Viktor POPOV Виктор Попов MB1 RUS RUS 5.22,06
DNS Artem AREFEV Артем Арефьев MB2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 10 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MC2 RUS RUS 39,33
2 Igor MOSKALENKO Игорь Москаленко MC2 RUS RUS 39,38 PR SB
3 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MC2 RUS RUS 39,66 PR SB
4 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MC2 RUS RUS 39,67 PR SB
5 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MC2 RUS RUS 39,70 PR SB
6 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MC2 RUS RUS 40,18
7 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MC2 RUS RUS 40,54 PR SB
8 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MC1 RUS RUS 40,66
9 Kirill PALCHIKOV Кирилл Пальчиков MC2 RUS RUS 41,03 PR SB
10 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MC1 RUS RUS 41,19 PR SB
11 Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MC2 RUS RUS 41,22
12 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MC1 RUS RUS 41,49
13 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MC2 RUS RUS 41,74 PR SB
14 Matvej TARASOV Матвей Тарасов MC2 RUS RUS 41,78 PR SB
15 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MC2 RUS RUS 41,79
16 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MC1 RUS RUS 41,97
17 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MC2 RUS RUS 42,09 PR SB
18 Pavel BUNIN Павел Бунин MC1 RUS RUS 42,14
19 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MC1 RUS RUS 42,18
20 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MC1 RUS RUS 42,41 PR SB
21 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MC1 RUS RUS 42,62 PR SB
22 Oleg KULICHKOV Олег Куличков MC2 RUS RUS 42,65 PR SB
23 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MC1 RUS RUS 42,71
24 Aleksej IVANOV (2002) Алексей Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 42,99
25 Nikita MALYSHKIN Никита Малышкин MC2 RUS RUS 43,30
26 Ivan ANDRONOV (2002) Иван Андронов MC2 RUS RUS 43,54
27 Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MC2 RUS RUS 43,59
28 Vladislav GREBENNIKOV Владислав Гребенников MC1 RUS RUS 44,16 PR SB
29 Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MC2 RUS RUS 44,22
30 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MC1 RUS RUS 44,39 PR SB
31 Artem OMELCHENKO Артем Омельченко MC1 RUS RUS 44,52
32 Pavel MAKAROV Павел Макаров MC2 RUS RUS 46,12
33 Yaroslav BORISKIN Ярослав Борискин MC1 RUS RUS 46,19
34 Maksim DAVYDOV Максим Давыдов MC2 RUS RUS 46,95 PR SB
35 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MC1 RUS RUS 47,44 PR SB
36 Daniil ZOBOV Даниил Зобов MC2 RUS RUS 48,48
37 Maksim SHIROKORODYUK Максим Широкородюк MC1 RUS RUS 48,93
38 Artem GRISHIN Артем Гришин MC2 RUS RUS 48,98 PR SB
39 Viktor SHALNEV Виктор Шальнев MC2 RUS RUS 52,30 SB
40 Egor FEDOSOV Егор Федосов MC2 RUS RUS 52,33 PR SB
41 Daniil GORYACHEV Даниил Горячев MC2 RUS RUS 57,68
42 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MC1 RUS RUS 59,04
DNS Timofej LYSOV Тимофей Лысов MC1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 10 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MC2 RUS RUS 2.01,61
2 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MC2 RUS RUS 2.02,60 PR SB
3 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MC2 RUS RUS 2.03,47 PR SB
4 Igor MOSKALENKO Игорь Москаленко MC2 RUS RUS 2.04,96 PR SB
5 Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MC2 RUS RUS 2.05,36
6 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MC2 RUS RUS 2.05,63
7 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MC2 RUS RUS 2.06,34 PR SB
8 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,13 PR SB
9 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,23 PR SB
10 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MC1 RUS RUS 2.08,66 PR SB
11 Kirill PALCHIKOV Кирилл Пальчиков MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,94
12 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MC1 RUS RUS 2.09,53 PR SB
13 Ivan ANDRONOV (2002) Иван Андронов MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,87 PR SB
14 Oleg KULICHKOV Олег Куличков MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,61 PR SB
15 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MC1 RUS RUS 2.11,39
16 Matvej TARASOV Матвей Тарасов MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,46 PR SB
17 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,53
18 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,98
19 Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,41
20 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MC1 RUS RUS 2.14,27
21 Aleksej IVANOV (2002) Алексей Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,90
22 Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,72
23 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MC1 RUS RUS 2.17,80
24 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MC1 RUS RUS 2.19,27
25 Vladislav GREBENNIKOV Владислав Гребенников MC1 RUS RUS 2.20,37
26 Artem OMELCHENKO Артем Омельченко MC1 RUS RUS 2.20,51
27 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MC1 RUS RUS 2.20,53
28 Daniil GORYACHEV Даниил Горячев MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,83
29 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MC1 RUS RUS 2.23,47
30 Pavel BUNIN Павел Бунин MC1 RUS RUS 2.23,54
31 Nikita MALYSHKIN Никита Малышкин MC2 RUS RUS 2.23,98 PR SB
32 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MC1 RUS RUS 2.25,74
33 Maksim DAVYDOV Максим Давыдов MC2 RUS RUS 2.26,23 PR SB
34 Pavel MAKAROV Павел Макаров MC2 RUS RUS 2.30,23
35 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MC1 RUS RUS 2.32,84 PR SB
36 Maksim SHIROKORODYUK Максим Широкородюк MC1 RUS RUS 2.37,05
37 Yaroslav BORISKIN Ярослав Борискин MC1 RUS RUS 2.37,82
38 Artem GRISHIN Артем Гришин MC2 RUS RUS 2.47,63 PR SB
39 Egor FEDOSOV Егор Федосов MC2 RUS RUS 2.57,16
40 Viktor SHALNEV Виктор Шальнев MC2 RUS RUS 3.10,55 PR SB
41 Daniil ZOBOV Даниил Зобов MC2 RUS RUS 3.16,63
DNS Timofej LYSOV Тимофей Лысов MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B 11 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MB1 RUS RUS 1.58,37
2 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MB1 RUS RUS 1.59,69 PR SB
3 Daniil BOROVLYOV Даниил Боровлёв MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,94
4 Artem AREFEV Артем Арефьев MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,95
5 Dmitrij CZAREV Дмитрий Царев MB1 RUS RUS 2.00,62
6 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MB1 RUS RUS 2.00,75
7 Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,17
8 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV Ильмас Шамсутдинов MB1 RUS RUS 2.01,21
9 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MB1 RUS RUS 2.01,75
10 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,56
11 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MB2 RUS RUS 2.03,58
12 Karim KHISMYATULLIN Карим Хисмятуллин MB2 RUS RUS 2.03,77
13 Dmitrij TEREKHOV Дмитрий Терехов MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,16
14 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,23
15 Denis KISELEV (2001) Денис Киселев MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,47 PR SB
16 Andrej SHILOVSKIJ Андрей Шиловский MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,79
17 Maksim GOLOVANOV Максим Голованов MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,81 PR SB
18 Sergej MENSHHIKOV Сергей Менщиков MB1 RUS RUS 2.04,99
19 Andrej MIRONOV (2002) Андрей Миронов MB1 RUS RUS 2.05,14
20 Roman POPLAVSKIJ Роман Поплавский MB1 RUS RUS 2.05,58
21 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,74
22 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,15
23 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,60 SB
24 Dmitrij IVANISHHEV Дмитрий Иванищев MB2 RUS RUS 2.08,77 SB
25 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,39
26 Vladimir TRABO Владимир Трабо MB2 RUS RUS 2.09,71
27 Lev SEDOV Лев Седов MB2 RUS RUS 2.10,28
28 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,71
29 Viktor GAVRILIN Виктор Гаврилин MB2 RUS RUS 2.10,99
30 Semyon KLIMKOV Семён Климков MB1 RUS RUS 2.11,27
31 Denis KISELEV (2002) Денис Киселев MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,41
32 Aleksandr ZAKHAROV (2001) Александр Захаров MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,68
33 Danil ROZHNOV Данил Рожнов MB2 RUS RUS 2.19,85 PR SB
34 Andrej PAVLOV (2002) Андрей Павлов MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,86 PR SB
35 Viktor POPOV Виктор Попов MB1 RUS RUS 2.23,73 PR SB
36 Egor KUZNECZOV Егор Кузнецов MB2 RUS RUS 2.24,15 SB
37 Nikita BARYKIN Никита Барыкин MB1 RUS RUS 2.24,21
38 Andrej BURCHALIN Андрей Бурчалин MB1 RUS RUS 2.25,87
39 Roman IGOSHIN Роман Игошин MB1 RUS RUS 2.26,73
DNF Maksim IVUSHKIN Максим Ивушкин MB1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior B 11 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MB2 RUS RUS 6.51,17 PR SB
2 Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MB2 RUS RUS 7.16,46
3 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MB1 RUS RUS 7.22,14 PR SB
4 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MB2 RUS RUS 7.23,25 PR SB
5 Daniil BOROVLYOV Даниил Боровлёв MB2 RUS RUS 7.24,95 SB
6 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MB1 RUS RUS 7.25,03
7 Andrej MIRONOV (2002) Андрей Миронов MB1 RUS RUS 7.30,36 PR SB
8 Sergej MENSHHIKOV Сергей Менщиков MB1 RUS RUS 7.30,51 PR SB
9 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MB1 RUS RUS 7.30,92 PR SB
10 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MB2 RUS RUS 7.32,87 PR SB
11 Karim KHISMYATULLIN Карим Хисмятуллин MB2 RUS RUS 7.33,76 PR SB
12 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MB1 RUS RUS 7.34,77
13 Maksim GOLOVANOV Максим Голованов MB2 RUS RUS 7.38,90 PR SB
14 Dmitrij CZAREV Дмитрий Царев MB1 RUS RUS 7.46,81
15 Dmitrij TEREKHOV Дмитрий Терехов MB2 RUS RUS 7.50,42 SB
16 Denis KISELEV (2001) Денис Киселев MB2 RUS RUS 7.55,68 SB
17 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV Ильмас Шамсутдинов MB1 RUS RUS 7.55,93 PR SB
18 Semyon KLIMKOV Семён Климков MB1 RUS RUS 7.58,25
19 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MB1 RUS RUS 7.59,74
20 Roman POPLAVSKIJ Роман Поплавский MB1 RUS RUS 7.59,75
21 Maksim IVUSHKIN Максим Ивушкин MB1 RUS RUS 8.01,10 PR SB
22 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MB1 RUS RUS 8.01,66 PR SB
23 Andrej SHILOVSKIJ Андрей Шиловский MB2 RUS RUS 8.16,00
24 Dmitrij IVANISHHEV Дмитрий Иванищев MB2 RUS RUS 8.19,03
25 Vladimir TRABO Владимир Трабо MB2 RUS RUS 8.19,37
26 Aleksandr ZAKHAROV (2001) Александр Захаров MB1 RUS RUS 8.30,60 PR SB
27 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MB1 RUS RUS 8.45,01
28 Andrej PAVLOV (2002) Андрей Павлов MB1 RUS RUS 8.46,94 PR SB
29 Denis KISELEV (2002) Денис Киселев MB1 RUS RUS 8.52,24
30 Andrej BURCHALIN Андрей Бурчалин MB1 RUS RUS 9.16,15 PR SB
DNS Viktor GAVRILIN Виктор Гаврилин MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Lev SEDOV Лев Седов MB2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 11 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,86
2 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,97
3 Igor MOSKALENKO Игорь Москаленко MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,88
4 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,97 PR SB
5 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,09 PR SB
6 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,82
7 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,02
8 Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,70
9 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,83 PR SB
10 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MC1 RUS RUS 1.22,88 PR SB
11 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,42 PR SB
12 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,59 PR SB
13 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,62
14 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,79
15 Kirill PALCHIKOV Кирилл Пальчиков MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,98
16 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,55
17 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,62
18 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,93
19 Ivan ANDRONOV (2002) Иван Андронов MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,29
20 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,45
21 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,70
22 Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,87
23 Matvej TARASOV Матвей Тарасов MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,52
24 Aleksej IVANOV (2002) Алексей Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,91 PR SB
25 Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,37
26 Nikita MALYSHKIN Никита Малышкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,30
27 Pavel BUNIN Павел Бунин MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,61
28 Artem OMELCHENKO Артем Омельченко MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,28
29 Vladislav GREBENNIKOV Владислав Гребенников MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,45
30 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,33
31 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,10 PR SB
32 Maksim DAVYDOV Максим Давыдов MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,56 PR SB
33 Pavel MAKAROV Павел Макаров MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,75
34 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,85 SB
35 Daniil GORYACHEV Даниил Горячев MC2 RUS RUS 1.38,65
36 Maksim SHIROKORODYUK Максим Широкородюк MC1 RUS RUS 1.39,46
37 Artem GRISHIN Артем Гришин MC2 RUS RUS 1.42,04 PR SB
38 Egor FEDOSOV Егор Федосов MC2 RUS RUS 1.49,67 PR SB
39 Viktor SHALNEV Виктор Шальнев MC2 RUS RUS 1.53,28 PR SB
DNF Oleg KULICHKOV Олег Куличков MC2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior C 11 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MC2 RUS RUS 4.23,47 PR SB
2 Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MC2 RUS RUS 4.27,88
3 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MC2 RUS RUS 4.28,34 PR SB
4 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MC2 RUS RUS 4.30,15 PR SB
5 Ivan ANDRONOV (2002) Иван Андронов MC2 RUS RUS 4.31,88 PR SB
6 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MC2 RUS RUS 4.32,47
7 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MC2 RUS RUS 4.32,65
8 Igor MOSKALENKO Игорь Москаленко MC2 RUS RUS 4.33,14
9 Oleg KULICHKOV Олег Куличков MC2 RUS RUS 4.34,77 PR SB
10 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MC1 RUS RUS 4.35,41
11 Kirill PALCHIKOV Кирилл Пальчиков MC2 RUS RUS 4.37,84
12 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MC1 RUS RUS 4.38,47 PR SB
13 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MC2 RUS RUS 4.39,57
14 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MC1 RUS RUS 4.39,94 PR SB
15 Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MC2 RUS RUS 4.43,22
16 Matvej TARASOV Матвей Тарасов MC2 RUS RUS 4.43,48
17 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MC2 RUS RUS 4.45,10 PR SB
18 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MC1 RUS RUS 4.45,18 PR SB
19 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MC1 RUS RUS 4.46,28 PR SB
20 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MC2 RUS RUS 4.50,96
21 Aleksej IVANOV (2002) Алексей Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 4.53,90
22 Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MC2 RUS RUS 4.55,09 PR SB
23 Artem OMELCHENKO Артем Омельченко MC1 RUS RUS 4.59,35
24 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MC1 RUS RUS 4.59,86
25 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MC1 RUS RUS 5.01,33 PR SB
26 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MC1 RUS RUS 5.03,64
27 Vladislav GREBENNIKOV Владислав Гребенников MC1 RUS RUS 5.04,06
28 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MC1 RUS RUS 5.05,50 PR SB
29 Daniil GORYACHEV Даниил Горячев MC2 RUS RUS 5.06,71 PR SB
30 Pavel BUNIN Павел Бунин MC1 RUS RUS 5.10,66 PR SB
31 Nikita MALYSHKIN Никита Малышкин MC2 RUS RUS 5.12,96 PR SB
32 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MC1 RUS RUS 5.15,85 PR SB
WDR Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MC2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names