Risengaløp 2017

Asker (NOR) 2 - 3 December 2017 Source: www.skoyteklubb.no

500m Women 2 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Helene Tyslum SPERRE LB1 NOR NOR 49,66
2 Nova FURRE LC1 NOR NOR 50,00
3 Aurora Milch VINSLID LC2 NOR NOR 51,00
4 Predika SIVAGANESAN LC1 NOR NOR 51,19
5 Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN LC1 NOR NOR 53,17 SB
6 Patricia JOHANNESSEN LC1 NOR NOR 53,93
7 Ida Eikemo HAGEN LB2 NOR NOR 54,15
8 Mina Hoff FLENSBORG LB1 NOR NOR 54,33
9 Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY LYA NOR NOR 56,55
10 Nina Milch VINSLID LYA NOR NOR 57,07
11 Stine FINSLAND LYA NOR NOR 57,43
12 Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN LB1 NOR NOR 58,97 SB
DNS Linnea Marie Stålvik SØFTELAND LC2 NOR NOR DNS

SB - Season Best

1000m Women 2 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Helene Tyslum SPERRE LB1 NOR NOR 1.43,62
2 Aurora Milch VINSLID LC2 NOR NOR 1.47,17 SB
3 Mina Hoff FLENSBORG LB1 NOR NOR 1.49,48
4 Nova FURRE LC1 NOR NOR 1.50,07
5 Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN LC1 NOR NOR 1.50,61 PR SB
6 Nina Milch VINSLID LYA NOR NOR 1.55,09
7 Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY LYA NOR NOR 1.56,41
8 Patricia JOHANNESSEN LC1 NOR NOR 1.57,21 SB
9 Stine FINSLAND LYA NOR NOR 1.58,70
10 Predika SIVAGANESAN LC1 NOR NOR 1.59,78
11 Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN LB1 NOR NOR 2.03,14 SB
DNS Linnea Marie Stålvik SØFTELAND LC2 NOR NOR DNS
DNS Ida Eikemo HAGEN LB2 NOR NOR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Rekrutt - 11 år 2 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vilde SEMB LYB NOR NOR 53,66
2 Ada DARUP LYB NOR NOR 1.01,45
3 Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND LYC NOR NOR 1.02,67
4 Amalie Haugerud TEIG LYC NOR NOR 1.02,75
5 Anne Sofie BIRKEDAL LYD NOR NOR 1.03,42 PR SB
6 Emma Beate Moe BRØRBY LYB NOR NOR 1.06,17
7 Hedda FINSLAND LYE NOR NOR 1.08,24
8 Latika SUYAMBUDURAI LYF NOR NOR 1.16,57 PR SB
9 Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD LYC NOR NOR 1.22,73 PR SB
10 Alena SHEHEPETILNIKOVA L? NOR NOR 1.24,43 PR SB
DNS Esther Serina ANDERSEN LYF NOR NOR DNS
DNF Annika KAPER LYD NOR NOR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Women - Rekrutt - 11 år 2 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Millicent KAPER LYE NOR NOR 17,73
2 Josephine STENBACK L? NOR NOR 18,45 SB
3 Ella WOTHERSPOON LYF NOR NOR 19,39 SB
4 Augustine KAPER LYF NOR NOR 20,61 SB
5 Silje SOLGÅRD LYF NOR NOR 23,39
6 Riya THORAT L? NOR NOR 28,00 SB
7 Elinor STENBACK L? NOR NOR 29,31 SB

SB - Season Best

1500m Women 3 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Helene Tyslum SPERRE LB1 NOR NOR 2.40,08
2 Nova FURRE LC1 NOR NOR 3.00,58
3 Nina Milch VINSLID LYA NOR NOR 3.01,45
4 Stine FINSLAND LYA NOR NOR 3.03,86
5 Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN LB1 NOR NOR 3.13,00

3000m Women 3 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN LB1 NOR NOR 6.18,57 PR SB
2 Nina Milch VINSLID LYA NOR NOR 6.20,12 PR SB
3 Nova FURRE LC1 NOR NOR 6.20,36 PR SB
4 Stine FINSLAND LYA NOR NOR 6.21,11 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Special Olympics 3 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Johanne BERG LN1 NOR NOR 1.18,98 SB
2 Ida Karine NORSTRØM LA1 NOR NOR 1.37,55 SB
3 Arja Helen JOHANSEN LSA NOR NOR 1.46,23 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Special Olympics 3 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Johanne BERG LN1 NOR NOR 3.14,00 PR SB
2 Arja Helen JOHANSEN LSA NOR NOR 5.37,27 PR SB
3 Ida Karine NORSTRØM LA1 NOR NOR 5.44,71 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names