ISU Junior World Cup

Inzell (GER)25 - 26 November 2017 Source: live.isuresults.eu

1000m Ladies 25 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jutta LEERDAM LA2 NED NED 1.17,02 PR SB
2 Joy BEUNE LA2 NED NED 1.17,19
3 Elisa DUL LA2 NED NED 1.18,59
4 Lea-Sophie SCHOLZ LA2 GER GER 1.18,99 PR SB
5 Femke BEULING LA1 NED NED 1.19,31 SB
6 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LA2 RUS RUS 1.19,46 PR SB
7 Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LA2 RUS RUS 1.19,81 PR SB
8 Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LA1 RUS RUS 1.20,19 PR SB
9 Towako NAGASAKI LB2 JPN JPN 1.20,29 PR SB
10 SUN Nan 孙楠 LA2 CHN CHN 1.20,30 SB
11 KIM Min-Jo 김민조 LA2 KOR KOR 1.20,45
12 Kurumi INAGAWA LA2 JPN JPN 1.20,48
13 KIM Min-Ji (2000) 김민지 LA1 KOR KOR 1.20,56 SB
14 Moe KUMAGAI LB2 JPN JPN 1.20,83 PR SB
15 LI Huawei 李华伟 LA2 CHN CHN 1.20,88 SB
16 Rin KOSAKA LB1 JPN JPN 1.21,13 PR SB
17 Ane By FARSTAD LA1 NOR NOR 1.21,39 PR SB
18 YANG Sining 杨思凝 LA1 CHN CHN 1.21,43 SB
19 Hanna NIFONTOVA Анна Нифонтова LA1 BLR BLR 1.21,60 PR SB
20 Viktoria SCHINNERL LA1 AUT AUT 1.21,76 PR SB
21 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LB2 RUS RUS 1.21,77
22 Natalia JABRZYK LB2 POL POL 1.22,17 PR SB
23 Ragne WIKLUND LA1 NOR NOR 1.22,24 SB
24 Jasmin GÜNTERT LA1 SUI SUI 1.22,57 PR SB
25 Laura PEVERI LB1 ITA ITA 1.22,97 PR SB
26 Kaja GAJEWSKA LB2 POL POL 1.23,36 PR SB
27 Nadezhda SIDELNIK LA2 KAZ KAZ 1.23,86
28 Karolina GĄSECKA LA1 POL POL 1.23,93
29 Joanna HAJDUK LA2 POL POL 1.24,97
30 Palina PALUKARAVA Полина Полукарова LA2 BLR BLR 1.25,12
31 Kristiine KALEV LA2 EST EST 1.26,12 PR SB
32 Kseniya YAKOVLEVA Ксения Яковлева LB1 KAZ KAZ 1.26,22
33 Lilla MALINOVSZKY LB1 HUN HUN 1.26,24 PR SB
34 Alexandra NAGY LA2 HUN HUN 1.26,42 SB
35 Noemi SIKO LA2 ROU ROU 1.27,47 SB
36 Margarita ARTEMEVA Маргарита Артемьева LB1 KAZ KAZ 1.27,52 PR SB
37 Tuuli VAHER LA2 EST EST 1.27,87 PR SB
38 Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE LB2 ROU ROU 1.28,12 PR SB
39 Sini SIRO LB1 FIN FIN 1.28,57
40 Noemi ZURBUCHEN LA1 SUI SUI 1.28,92 SB
41 Severine BIERMANN LB2 SUI SUI 1.29,03 PR SB
42 Anni KÄSNÄNEN LA2 FIN FIN 1.29,10
43 Paju KILPELÄINEN LB2 FIN FIN 1.29,91
DQ Federica MAFFEI LB2 ITA ITA DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 25 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sterre JONKERS LA2 NED NED 4.07,69 PR SB
2 Joy BEUNE LA2 NED NED 4.09,80
3 Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LA2 RUS RUS 4.16,65 PR SB
4 Yuna YOSHIMURA LA1 JPN JPN 4.16,88
5 Lemi WILLIAMSON LA1 JPN JPN 4.17,82 PR SB
6 Rin KOSAKA LB1 JPN JPN 4.19,58 PR SB
7 Ragne WIKLUND LA1 NOR NOR 4.19,76 SB
8 YOON Jung-Min 윤정민 LA2 KOR KOR 4.20,66 PR SB
9 Karolina GĄSECKA LA1 POL POL 4.20,83 PR SB
10 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LA1 RUS RUS 4.21,64 PR SB
11 Viktoria SCHINNERL LA1 AUT AUT 4.22,26 PR SB
12 ZHAO Xueqing 赵雪晴 LA1 CHN CHN 4.22,97 PR SB
13 HONG Eun-Gyul 홍은결 LB2 KOR KOR 4.23,78 PR SB
14 Viola FEICHTNER LA2 AUT AUT 4.25,14
15 UM Chae-Lin 엄채린 LA2 KOR KOR 4.26,54 SB
16 Federica MAFFEI LB2 ITA ITA 4.27,63 PR SB
17 Laura PEVERI LB1 ITA ITA 4.29,39 PR SB
18 Hanna KAVALIOVA Анна Ковалёва LA1 BLR BLR 4.29,70 NRJ PR SB
19 Nadezhda SIDELNIK LA2 KAZ KAZ 4.29,83 PR SB
20 Natalia JABRZYK LB2 POL POL 4.34,08 SB
21 Olga KACZMAREK LA1 POL POL 4.35,32 PR SB
22 Kseniya YAKOVLEVA Ксения Яковлева LB1 KAZ KAZ 4.37,58
23 Lilla MALINOVSZKY LB1 HUN HUN 4.40,48 PR SB
24 CHEN Xiangyu 陈翔宇 LA1 CHN CHN 4.42,58
25 Anni KÄSNÄNEN LA2 FIN FIN 4.45,46
26 Karyna SHYPULIA Карина Шипуля LB1 BLR BLR 4.46,67 SB
27 Kristiine KALEV LA2 EST EST 4.49,05 SB
28 Sandra ŠIMKOVÁ LB2 CZE CZE 4.55,51
DNF Tara DONOGHUE LB1 IRL IRL DNF
DQ GAN Weiping 甘卫平 LB2 CHN CHN DQ

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

500m Ladies 26 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jutta LEERDAM LA2 NED NED 39,15 PR SB
2 Femke BEULING LA1 NED NED 39,36 PR SB
3 Kurumi INAGAWA LA2 JPN JPN 39,44
4 Moe KUMAGAI LB2 JPN JPN 39,50 PR SB
5 SUN Nan 孙楠 LA2 CHN CHN 39,53 SB
6 KIM Min-Jo 김민조 LA2 KOR KOR 39,60
7 Elisa DUL LA2 NED NED 39,72 PR SB
8 YANG Sining 杨思凝 LA1 CHN CHN 39,76 SB
9 KIM Min-Ji (2000) 김민지 LA1 KOR KOR 39,81 SB
10 LI Huawei 李华伟 LA2 CHN CHN 39,89 SB
11 Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LA1 RUS RUS 40,07
12 Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LA1 RUS RUS 40,08
13 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LA2 RUS RUS 40,34 SB
14 Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LA2 RUS RUS 40,35 PR SB
15 Towako NAGASAKI LB2 JPN JPN 40,53 SB
16 Hanna NIFONTOVA Анна Нифонтова LA1 BLR BLR 40,59
17 Lea-Sophie SCHOLZ LA2 GER GER 40,67
18 Ane By FARSTAD LA1 NOR NOR 40,97
19 Nadezhda SIDELNIK LA2 KAZ KAZ 41,35 SB
20 Viktoria SCHINNERL LA1 AUT AUT 41,49 SB
21 Jasmin GÜNTERT LA1 SUI SUI 41,54 PR SB
22 Olga KACZMAREK LA1 POL POL 41,73 PR SB
23 Federica MAFFEI LB2 ITA ITA 42,01 PR SB
24 Iga WOJTASIK LA1 POL POL 42,05 PR SB
25 Natalia JABRZYK LB2 POL POL 42,16
26 Ragne WIKLUND LA1 NOR NOR 42,19 SB
27 Sterre JONKERS LA2 NED NED 42,27 SB
28 Laura PEVERI LB1 ITA ITA 42,28 PR SB
29 Lilla MALINOVSZKY LB1 HUN HUN 42,82 PR SB
30 Kseniya YAKOVLEVA Ксения Яковлева LB1 KAZ KAZ 43,11
31 Sini SIRO LB1 FIN FIN 43,39
32 Alexandra NAGY LA2 HUN HUN 43,56
33 Ramona IONEL LB1 ROU ROU 43,63 PR SB
34 Margarita ARTEMEVA Маргарита Артемьева LB1 KAZ KAZ 43,67
35 Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE LB2 ROU ROU 43,98 PR SB
36 Noemi SIKO LA2 ROU ROU 44,10 SB
37 Kristiine KALEV LA2 EST EST 44,24
38 Tuuli VAHER LA2 EST EST 46,03
39 Xenia Lourdes MOLDOVAN LA1 ROU ROU 46,85 SB
40 Ainoa CARREÑO LB1 ESP ESP 1.15,77
DNF Paju KILPELÄINEN LB2 FIN FIN DNF
DNF Kaja GAJEWSKA LB2 POL POL DNF
DQ Tara DONOGHUE LB1 IRL IRL DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 26 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jutta LEERDAM LA2 NED NED 1.58,21 PR SB
2 Elisa DUL LA2 NED NED 2.00,00 PR SB
3 Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LA2 RUS RUS 2.01,92 PR SB
4 Rin KOSAKA LB1 JPN JPN 2.02,96 PR SB
5 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LA1 RUS RUS 2.03,48 PR SB
6 Yuna YOSHIMURA LA1 JPN JPN 2.03,66(2)
7 Ragne WIKLUND LA1 NOR NOR 2.03,66(7) SB
8 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LA2 RUS RUS 2.03,78 PR SB
9 ZHAO Xueqing 赵雪晴 LA1 CHN CHN 2.03,83 PR SB
10 Lea-Sophie SCHOLZ LA2 GER GER 2.04,25 SB
11 UM Chae-Lin 엄채린 LA2 KOR KOR 2.04,45
12 YOON Jung-Min 윤정민 LA2 KOR KOR 2.04,49
13 Karolina GĄSECKA LA1 POL POL 2.04,75 PR SB
14 Lemi WILLIAMSON LA1 JPN JPN 2.05,01 PR SB
15 Viktoria SCHINNERL LA1 AUT AUT 2.05,36 PR SB
16 Federica MAFFEI LB2 ITA ITA 2.06,08 PR SB
17 GAN Weiping 甘卫平 LB2 CHN CHN 2.06,21 SB
18 SUN Nan 孙楠 LA2 CHN CHN 2.06,34 SB
19 HONG Eun-Gyul 홍은결 LB2 KOR KOR 2.07,40 SB
20 Nadezhda SIDELNIK LA2 KAZ KAZ 2.07,48 PR SB
21 Ane By FARSTAD LA1 NOR NOR 2.07,70 PR SB
22 Olga KACZMAREK LA1 POL POL 2.08,13 PR SB
23 Jasmin GÜNTERT LA1 SUI SUI 2.09,50 PR SB
24 Natalia JABRZYK LB2 POL POL 2.09,82 SB
25 Hanna NIFONTOVA Анна Нифонтова LA1 BLR BLR 2.10,11
26 Viola FEICHTNER LA2 AUT AUT 2.10,47
27 Palina PALUKARAVA Полина Полукарова LA2 BLR BLR 2.10,55
28 Lilla MALINOVSZKY LB1 HUN HUN 2.11,99 PR SB
29 Noemi SIKO LA2 ROU ROU 2.12,05 PR SB
30 Kseniya YAKOVLEVA Ксения Яковлева LB1 KAZ KAZ 2.13,38
31 Alexandra NAGY LA2 HUN HUN 2.14,67 PR SB
32 Karyna SHYPULIA Карина Шипуля LB1 BLR BLR 2.14,90
33 Kristiine KALEV LA2 EST EST 2.15,01 SB
34 Ainoa CARREÑO LB1 ESP ESP 2.15,19 PR SB
35 Tara DONOGHUE LB1 IRL IRL 2.15,81 SB
36 Anni KÄSNÄNEN LA2 FIN FIN 2.16,57
37 Tuuli VAHER LA2 EST EST 2.17,98 PR SB
38 Sini SIRO LB1 FIN FIN 2.18,30
39 Severine BIERMANN LB2 SUI SUI 2.18,86
40 Noemi ZURBUCHEN LA1 SUI SUI 2.21,62 SB
41 Sandra ŠIMKOVÁ LB2 CZE CZE 2.22,63
42 Paju KILPELÄINEN LB2 FIN FIN 2.27,29
DNF Joy BEUNE LA2 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names