ISU World Cup

Stavanger (NOR) 17 - 19 November 2017 Source: live.isuresults.eu

500m Ladies - Division A 17 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nao KODAIRA L30 JPN JPN 37,08 TR SB
2 Marsha HUDEY LSA CAN CAN 37,87
3 Vanessa HERZOG LN3 AUT AUT 37,96
4 Brittany BOWE L30 USA USA 37,98
5 Karolina ERBANOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 38,02 SB
6 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS 38,05
7 LEE Sang-Hwa 이상화 LSA KOR KOR 38,08
8 Heather MCLEAN LSA CAN CAN 38,16
9 YU Jing 于静 L30 CHN CHN 38,19 SB
10 Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина LSA RUS RUS 38,24
11 Hege BØKKO LSA NOR NOR 38,31
12 Heather BERGSMA LSA USA USA 38,45
13 ZHANG Hong 张虹 L30 CHN CHN 38,53
14 KIM Min-Sun 김민선 LA2 KOR KOR 38,57
15 Kaylin IRVINE LSA CAN CAN 38,75
16 Janine SMIT LSA NED NED 38,85
17 KIM Hyun-Yung 김현영 LN4 KOR KOR 38,87
18 Sugar TODD LSA USA USA 38,97
19 Letitia de JONG LSA NED NED 39,13
20 Judith DANNHAUER L35 GER GER 39,16

TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Division A 17 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nao KODAIRA L30 JPN JPN 1.14,33 TR
2 Miho TAKAGI LSA JPN JPN 1.14,79
3 Heather BERGSMA LSA USA USA 1.15,04
4 Marrit LEENSTRA LSA NED NED 1.15,36
5 Brittany BOWE L30 USA USA 1.15,39
6 Karolina ERBANOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 1.15,53 SB
7 Hege BØKKO LSA NOR NOR 1.15,60 SB
8 Vanessa HERZOG LN3 AUT AUT 1.15,65
9 Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина LSA RUS RUS 1.16,06
10 Lotte van BEEK LSA NED NED 1.16,47 SB
11 ZHANG Hong 张虹 L30 CHN CHN 1.16,56 SB
12 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS 1.16,65
13 LI Qishi 李奇时 LSA CHN CHN 1.16,68 SB
14 Ireen WÜST L30 NED NED 1.16,73
15 Natalia CZERWONKA LSA POL POL 1.16,86
16 Kaylin IRVINE LSA CAN CAN 1.17,03
17 TIAN Ruining 田芮宁 LN2 CHN CHN 1.17,68
18 KIM Hyun-Yung 김현영 LN4 KOR KOR 1.18,23
19 Judith DANNHAUER L35 GER GER 1.18,68
DNS LEE Sang-Hwa 이상화 LSA KOR KOR DNS

TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Division B 17 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marrit LEENSTRA LSA NED NED 38,45 SB
2 Konami SOGA LN4 JPN JPN 38,88
3 TIAN Ruining 田芮宁 LN2 CHN CHN 38,88(4)
4 PARK Seung-Hi 박승희 LSA KOR KOR 39,21
5 Yvonne DALDOSSI LSA ITA ITA 39,22
6 Elizaveta KAZELINA Елизавета Казелина LN2 RUS RUS 39,32
7 Francesca BETTRONE LSA ITA ITA 39,42 SB
8 Sanneke de NEELING LN3 NED NED 39,55
9 ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 LSA CHN CHN 39,56
10 SHI Xiaoxuan 石晓璇 LN2 CHN CHN 39,68
11 Ida NJÅTUN LSA NOR NOR 39,69(3) SB
12 Natalia CZERWONKA LSA POL POL 39,69(8)
13 Elina RISKU LSA FIN FIN 39,96
14 Helga DROST LA2 NED NED 40,07
15 Yuliya SKOKOVA Юлия Скокова L35 RUS RUS 40,19
16 Kelly GUNTHER (1987) L30 USA USA 40,52(3)
16 Rikke JEPPSSON LSA NOR NOR 40,52(3)

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Division B 17 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ayaka KIKUCHI L30 JPN JPN 1.16,08 SB
2 Kali CHRIST LSA CAN CAN 1.16,67 SB
3 Sanneke de NEELING LN3 NED NED 1.16,79 SB
4 Ida NJÅTUN LSA NOR NOR 1.16,81 SB
5 Elizaveta KAZELINA Елизавета Казелина LN2 RUS RUS 1.17,15 SB
6 PARK Seung-Hi 박승희 LSA KOR KOR 1.17,18
7 Yuliya SKOKOVA Юлия Скокова L35 RUS RUS 1.17,40
8 Francesca BETTRONE LSA ITA ITA 1.17,69(4) SB
9 YU Jing 于静 L30 CHN CHN 1.17,69(6)
10 Roxane DUFTER LSA GER GER 1.17,82
11 Brianne TUTT LSA CAN CAN 1.17,82(5)
12 Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER L30 GER GER 1.18,17
13 Sugar TODD LSA USA USA 1.18,20
14 Misaki OSHIGIRI LSA JPN JPN 1.18,22 SB
15 Ayano SATO LN2 JPN JPN 1.18,42
16 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LN3 CZE CZE 1.18,66
17 Michelle UHRIG LN3 GER GER 1.19,47
18 Anne GULBRANDSEN LSA NOR NOR 1.19,55 SB
19 Paige SCHWARTZBURG LSA USA USA 1.19,59
20 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LN4 NOR NOR 1.19,95 SB
21 Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) Татьяна Михайлова L30 BLR BLR 1.20,22
22 Kaja ZIOMEK LN1 POL POL 1.20,40
23 Rikke JEPPSSON LSA NOR NOR 1.20,95
24 Elina RISKU LSA FIN FIN 1.21,48
25 Eliška DŘÍMALOVÁ LN4 CZE CZE 1.21,97
DNF Sanne van der SCHAAR LSA NED NED DNF

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Division A 18 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nao KODAIRA L30 JPN JPN 37,07 TR SB
2 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS 37,85
3 LEE Sang-Hwa 이상화 LSA KOR KOR 37,95
4 Karolina ERBANOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 38,03
5 Marsha HUDEY LSA CAN CAN 38,10
6 Vanessa HERZOG LN3 AUT AUT 38,10(4)
7 Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина LSA RUS RUS 38,18
8 Hege BØKKO LSA NOR NOR 38,20 SB
9 KIM Min-Sun 김민선 LA2 KOR KOR 38,27
10 Heather MCLEAN LSA CAN CAN 38,29
11 Heather BERGSMA LSA USA USA 38,30
12 ZHANG Hong 张虹 L30 CHN CHN 38,32
13 KIM Hyun-Yung 김현영 LN4 KOR KOR 38,45
14 Brittany BOWE L30 USA USA 38,47
15 Janine SMIT LSA NED NED 38,64 SB
16 Konami SOGA LN4 JPN JPN 38,74 PR SB
17 Letitia de JONG LSA NED NED 38,96
18 TIAN Ruining 田芮宁 LN2 CHN CHN 39,06
19 Kaylin IRVINE LSA CAN CAN 39,23
DQ YU Jing 于静 L30 CHN CHN DQ

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Division A 18 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Miho TAKAGI LSA JPN JPN 1.55,30
2 Heather BERGSMA LSA USA USA 1.56,48
3 Lotte van BEEK LSA NED NED 1.57,51
4 Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUŚ L35 POL POL 1.57,70 SB
5 Ayaka KIKUCHI L30 JPN JPN 1.57,71 SB
6 Yuliya SKOKOVA Юлия Скокова L35 RUS RUS 1.57,98 SB
7 Ivanie BLONDIN LSA CAN CAN 1.58,08
8 Antoinette de JONG LN4 NED NED 1.58,30(7)
9 Ida NJÅTUN LSA NOR NOR 1.58,30(8)
10 Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LN4 RUS RUS 1.58,40
11 Roxane DUFTER LSA GER GER 1.58,60 SB
12 Isabelle WEIDEMANN LN3 CAN CAN 1.58,93
13 Elizaveta KAZELINA Елизавета Казелина LN2 RUS RUS 1.58,96(1)
14 Brianne TUTT LSA CAN CAN 1.58,96(4)
15 Anna YURAKOVA (1992) LSA RUS RUS 1.59,17
16 Natalia CZERWONKA LSA POL POL 1.59,33
17 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LN3 CZE CZE 1.59,50
18 Melissa WIJFJE LN3 NED NED 1.59,80
19 Brittany BOWE L30 USA USA 2.00,66
20 Mia MANGANELLO LSA USA USA 2.01,39

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Division B 18 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Judith DANNHAUER L35 GER GER 38,90
2 Sugar TODD LSA USA USA 38,94
3 PARK Seung-Hi 박승희 LSA KOR KOR 39,17
4 Mayon KUIPERS L30 NED NED 39,28
5 SHI Xiaoxuan 石晓璇 LN2 CHN CHN 39,29 SB
6 Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER L30 GER GER 39,36
7 Yvonne DALDOSSI LSA ITA ITA 39,39
8 Sanneke de NEELING LN3 NED NED 39,44
9 ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 LSA CHN CHN 39,52
10 Kaja ZIOMEK LN1 POL POL 39,53 SB
11 Elina RISKU LSA FIN FIN 39,73
12 Helga DROST LA2 NED NED 39,83
13 Rikke JEPPSSON LSA NOR NOR 40,31
14 Kelly GUNTHER (1987) L30 USA USA 40,50
15 Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) Татьяна Михайлова L30 BLR BLR 41,23

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Division B 18 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marrit LEENSTRA LSA NED NED 1.56,58 SB
2 Kali CHRIST LSA CAN CAN 1.58,58
3 HAO Jiachen 郝佳晨 LSA CHN CHN 1.58,83
4 NOH Seon-Yeong 노선영 LSA KOR KOR 1.58,94
5 Vanessa HERZOG LN3 AUT AUT 1.59,13
6 Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA L30 POL POL 1.59,17 SB
7 Hege BØKKO LSA NOR NOR 1.59,21 SB
8 Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA LSA ITA ITA 1.59,79 SB
9 Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER L30 GER GER 1.59,90 SB
10 Marina ZUEVA Марина Зуева LSA BLR BLR 1.59,94
11 TIAN Ruining 田芮宁 LN2 CHN CHN 2.00,09
12 Ayano SATO LN2 JPN JPN 2.00,21
13 Katarzyna WOŹNIAK LSA POL POL 2.00,46 SB
14 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LSA RUS RUS 2.00,81 SB
15 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LN4 NOR NOR 2.00,85 SB
16 LI Qishi 李奇时 LSA CHN CHN 2.00,88 SB
17 Nana TAKAHASHI LSA JPN JPN 2.00,94
18 Michelle UHRIG LN3 GER GER 2.02,05
19 Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) Татьяна Михайлова L30 BLR BLR 2.03,59
20 Anne GULBRANDSEN LSA NOR NOR 2.04,06 SB
21 Saskia ALUSALU LSA EST EST 2.04,82
22 Ragne WIKLUND LA1 NOR NOR 2.04,88 SB
23 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LN1 CZE CZE 2.05,11
24 Yelena URVANTSEVA Елена Урванцева LSA KAZ KAZ 2.07,44
DNF Eliška DŘÍMALOVÁ LN4 CZE CZE DNF
DQ Francesca BETTRONE LSA ITA ITA DQ

SB - Season Best

5000m Ladies - Division A 19 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Claudia PECHSTEIN L45 GER GER 6.56,60 TR SB
2 Ivanie BLONDIN LSA CAN CAN 6.57,34 SB
3 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L30 CZE CZE 6.59,95 SB
4 Isabelle WEIDEMANN LN3 CAN CAN 7.00,82
5 Irene SCHOUTEN LSA NED NED 7.01,03
6 Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LN4 RUS RUS 7.02,40 SB
7 Anna YURAKOVA (1992) LSA RUS RUS 7.06,33
8 Antoinette de JONG LN4 NED NED 7.07,83
9 Carien KLEIBEUKER L40 NED NED 7.09,12
10 Fuyo MATSUOKA LSA JPN JPN 7.10,61 SB
11 Carlijn SCHOUTENS LN4 USA USA 7.11,45
12 Mia MANGANELLO LSA USA USA 7.21,16 SB

TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Ladies - Division B 19 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Esmee VISSER LN3 NED NED 6.58,04 PR SB
2 Nana TAKAGI LSA JPN JPN 7.08,77 PR SB
3 Misaki OSHIGIRI LSA JPN JPN 7.09,55 SB
4 Marina ZUEVA Марина Зуева LSA BLR BLR 7.11,39 SB
5 Jelena PEETERS L30 BEL BEL 7.11,63 SB
6 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LN3 CZE CZE 7.11,76 PR SB
7 Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA LSA ITA ITA 7.11,94 SB
8 Stephanie BECKERT L30 GER GER 7.12,15
9 Victoria FILYUSHKINA Виктория Филюшкина L30 RUS RUS 7.13,66 PR SB
10 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LSA RUS RUS 7.14,05 SB
11 Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LN4 POL POL 7.15,74 PR SB
12 Camilla LUND LN4 NOR NOR 7.16,01 PR SB
13 Victoria SPENCE LSA CAN CAN 7.16,03
14 HAO Jiachen 郝佳晨 LSA CHN CHN 7.16,11 SB
15 Shoko FUJIMURA L30 JPN JPN 7.16,62
16 Nana TAKAHASHI LSA JPN JPN 7.17,59 SB
17 Katarzyna WOŹNIAK LSA POL POL 7.18,02 PR SB
18 PARK Ji-Woo 박지우 LA2 KOR KOR 7.18,70 PR SB
19 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LN4 NOR NOR 7.19,88 SB
20 Karolina BOSIEK LA1 POL POL 7.20,01 NRJ PR SB
21 LI Dan (1994) 李丹 LSA CHN CHN 7.21,01 PR SB
22 HAN Mei 韩梅 LN1 CHN CHN 7.21,88 SB
23 Saskia ALUSALU LSA EST EST 7.23,69
24 Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUŚ L35 POL POL 7.24,69 SB
25 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LN1 CZE CZE 7.28,28 PR SB
26 Ragne WIKLUND LA1 NOR NOR 7.31,21 PR SB
DQ Aleksandra GOSS LSA POL POL DQ

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Native Language Names