NDIX NSK Afstanden

Enschede (NED) 11 - 12 November 2017 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 11 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Paulien VERHAAR LA1 NED NED 41,77 SB
2 Tessa SNOEK LA1 NED NED 42,40 PR SB
3 Marjolein van der STEEN LN3 NED NED 43,10
4 Ellen van VROONHOVEN LSA NED NED 43,37 SB
5 Kayleigh ter LAAK LB1 NED NED 43,82 PR SB
6 Anouk TIMAN LN1 NED NED 44,17
7 Sophie LOOHUIS LB2 NED NED 44,33
8 Stephanie BUNTE LSA NED NED 44,45
9 Wieke OLDE HANTER LA1 NED NED 44,47 PR SB
10 Romy de JONG LB2 NED NED 44,59
11 Lotte ELFFERICH LN1 NED NED 44,66 SB
12 Iris WILLEMSEN LN2 NED NED 44,71 SB
13 Anouk van WESTERHOVEN LN3 NED NED 45,11 PR SB
14 Julie HAMM LN1 NED NED 45,17 SB
15 Ellen BARENDREGT LSA NED NED 45,44 SB
16 Aniek van GORKOM LN1 NED NED 45,49 PR SB
17 Jolien van den BERG LSA NED NED 45,66 SB
18 Anne de JONGE LN1 NED NED 45,75 SB
19 Anna WESTER LN1 NED NED 46,03 SB
20 Sieta van LEEUWE LN4 NED NED 46,67 SB
21 Merel van TOORENBURG LN4 NED NED 47,09 SB
22 Esther van LEEUWEN LSA NED NED 47,10 SB
22 Lisa van RIJN LSA NED NED 47,10 SB
24 Anouk de GRAAF (1999) LA2 NED NED 47,26 SB
25 Anne-Linde PAANS LN3 NED NED 47,57 PR SB
26 Malou van SLOBBE LN4 NED NED 47,83 SB
27 Isabella WAAYER LA1 NED NED 47,87 SB
28 Aline de JONG LA2 NED NED 48,74
29 Famke VEENSTRA LA1 NED NED 48,85 SB
30 Hiltje GERRITSMA LB2 NED NED 49,02 SB
31 Catalien BOELENS LN3 NED NED 49,08 SB
32 Yarha van WIERINGEN LN1 NED NED 49,31 PR SB
33 Kim TEMMINK LSA NED NED 49,35 SB
34 Jaira MATILDA LN1 NED NED 49,44 PR SB
35 Marijn MUURLING LSA NED NED 50,61 SB
36 Liselot BUURMAN LA2 NED NED 50,87 SB
37 Minou GROENEN LSA NED NED 51,77 SB
38 Maud van GOOR LSA NED NED 51,83 SB
39 Sanne DIJKSTERHUIS LN2 NED NED 51,93 PR SB
40 Wietske REM LN3 NED NED 51,94 PR SB
41 Justine EERDEN LSA NED NED 52,38
42 Arlieke TEUNISSE LSA NED NED 52,90 SB
43 Eline BEKKERS LN2 NED NED 53,88 PR SB
44 Maya MOKASAY LSA NED NED 55,97 PR SB
45 Lisanne van der WERF LSA NED NED 57,40 PR SB
46 Marit de JONG (2000) LA1 NED NED 57,76 SB
47 Nika DALING LSA NED NED 57,82 SB
48 Leonie PEDDEMORS LSA NED NED 58,67 PR SB
49 Annelotte BEX LN2 NED NED 59,10 PR SB
50 Kristien VOGEL LN4 NED NED 59,96 PR SB
51 Lydia OVERTOOM LSA NED NED 1.00,34 PR SB
52 Stéphanie GERRITSEN LN2 NED NED 1.09,34 PR SB
53 J. van der LAAN LN1 NED NED 1.10,46 PR SB
54 Lisa RUTTEN LN4 NED NED 1.16,67 PR SB
DNS Dora de BOER LN3 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 11 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Paulien VERHAAR LA1 NED NED 2.06,64
2 Tessa SNOEK LA1 NED NED 2.12,53 SB
3 Ellen van VROONHOVEN LSA NED NED 2.13,35
4 Marjolein van der STEEN LN3 NED NED 2.14,13
5 Britt de BOER LA2 NED NED 2.14,31 SB
6 Esther NAUTA LSA NED NED 2.14,48 SB
7 Stephanie BUNTE LSA NED NED 2.15,43
8 Anke BREUNIS LA2 NED NED 2.15,69 SB
9 Kayleigh ter LAAK LB1 NED NED 2.15,86
10 Anouk van WESTERHOVEN LN3 NED NED 2.16,06 SB
11 Wieke OLDE HANTER LA1 NED NED 2.16,71 SB
12 Sophie LOOHUIS LB2 NED NED 2.17,63
13 Jolien van den BERG LSA NED NED 2.17,87 SB
14 Anna den HERTOG LSA NED NED 2.18,41 SB
15 Romy de JONG LB2 NED NED 2.18,67
16 Lotte ELFFERICH LN1 NED NED 2.19,25 SB
17 Anouk TIMAN LN1 NED NED 2.21,75
18 Anna WESTER LN1 NED NED 2.22,13 SB
19 Sieta van LEEUWE LN4 NED NED 2.22,64 SB
20 Ellen BARENDREGT LSA NED NED 2.22,81 SB
21 Nicolle van RIJSWIJK LN1 NED NED 2.25,52 PR SB
22 Aline de JONG LA2 NED NED 2.26,81
23 Malou van SLOBBE LN4 NED NED 2.27,09 SB
24 Anne de JONGE LN1 NED NED 2.27,23 SB
25 Lisa van RIJN LSA NED NED 2.28,79 SB
26 Aniek van GORKOM LN1 NED NED 2.29,64 SB
27 Famke VEENSTRA LA1 NED NED 2.31,31 SB
28 Hiltje GERRITSMA LB2 NED NED 2.31,48 SB
29 Isabella WAAYER LA1 NED NED 2.32,75 SB
30 Kim TEMMINK LSA NED NED 2.33,77 SB
31 Marijn MUURLING LSA NED NED 2.33,88 SB
32 Anne-Linde PAANS LN3 NED NED 2.34,58 SB
33 Yarha van WIERINGEN LN1 NED NED 2.38,15 PR SB
34 Sanne DIJKSTERHUIS LN2 NED NED 2.39,24 PR SB
35 Justine EERDEN LSA NED NED 2.40,23 SB
36 Jaira MATILDA LN1 NED NED 2.40,93 PR SB
37 Wietske REM LN3 NED NED 2.40,98 PR SB
38 Esther van LEEUWEN LSA NED NED 2.42,43 SB
39 Eline BEKKERS LN2 NED NED 2.44,05 PR SB
40 Arlieke TEUNISSE LSA NED NED 2.44,38 SB
41 Minou GROENEN LSA NED NED 2.48,77 SB
42 Christine BOSCHMAN LSA NED NED 2.49,42 SB
DNS Julie HAMM LN1 NED NED DNS
DNF Iris WILLEMSEN LN2 NED NED DNF
DNF Maud van GOOR LSA NED NED DNF
DQ Anouk de GRAAF (1999) LA2 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 12 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marjolein van der STEEN LN3 NED NED 1.25,31
2 Esther NAUTA LSA NED NED 1.25,70 PR SB
3 Britt de BOER LA2 NED NED 1.26,66
4 Rigt KALSBEEK LSA NED NED 1.27,13 PR SB
5 Stephanie BUNTE LSA NED NED 1.28,48 SB
6 Iris WILLEMSEN LN2 NED NED 1.29,27 SB
7 Jolien van den BERG LSA NED NED 1.29,33 SB
8 Leonie BEERS LA2 NED NED 1.29,54 SB
9 Ellen BARENDREGT LSA NED NED 1.29,85 PR SB
10 Romy de JONG LB2 NED NED 1.30,07
11 Anouk TIMAN LN1 NED NED 1.30,18
12 Eline STUBERT LSA NED NED 1.30,77 SB
13 Esther DROOGERS LN1 NED NED 1.31,40 PR SB
14 Anna den HERTOG LSA NED NED 1.31,89 SB
15 Claudia HENCKEL LSA NED NED 1.32,11 SB
16 Sieta van LEEUWE LN4 NED NED 1.32,71 SB
17 Nienke den HERTOG LN2 NED NED 1.33,40 SB
18 Aniek van GORKOM LN1 NED NED 1.33,52 SB
19 Jogé REILING LSA NED NED 1.35,57 SB
20 Malou van SLOBBE LN4 NED NED 1.35,61 SB
21 Lisa van RIJN LSA NED NED 1.36,03 SB
22 Merel van TOORENBURG LN4 NED NED 1.36,48 SB
23 Kim TEMMINK LSA NED NED 1.38,01 SB
24 Anouk de GRAAF (1999) LA2 NED NED 1.39,78
25 Carolien KAMPHUIS L30 NED NED 1.40,76 SB
26 Renee van BOEKEL LN2 NED NED 1.42,21
27 Sanne DIJKSTERHUIS LN2 NED NED 1.42,56 PR SB
28 Eline BEKKERS LN2 NED NED 1.45,92 PR SB
29 Minou GROENEN LSA NED NED 1.46,33 SB
30 Christine BOSCHMAN LSA NED NED 1.48,47 SB
31 Marit de JONG (2000) LA1 NED NED 1.54,75 SB
32 Lisanne van der WERF LSA NED NED 2.00,82 PR SB
33 Leonie PEDDEMORS LSA NED NED 2.01,58 PR SB
34 Lydia OVERTOOM LSA NED NED 2.02,85 SB
35 Imke van BUNNINGEN LN3 NED NED 2.09,58 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 12 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Paulien VERHAAR LA1 NED NED 4.30,24
2 Tessa SNOEK LA1 NED NED 4.41,00 PR SB
3 Ellen van VROONHOVEN LSA NED NED 4.43,49
4 Rigt KALSBEEK LSA NED NED 4.44,11 PR SB
5 Anouk van WESTERHOVEN LN3 NED NED 4.44,58 PR SB
6 Stephanie BUNTE LSA NED NED 4.49,34 SB
7 Jolien van den BERG LSA NED NED 4.49,60 SB
8 Leonie BEERS LA2 NED NED 4.50,17 SB
9 Claudia ORANJE LSA NED NED 4.52,37 PR SB
10 Eline STUBERT LSA NED NED 4.53,20 PR SB
11 Britt de BOER LA2 NED NED 4.53,68
12 Wieke OLDE HANTER LA1 NED NED 4.54,11 PR SB
13 Esther NAUTA LSA NED NED 4.54,61 SB
14 Suzanne KLOUS LA2 NED NED 4.54,80 SB
15 Deborah VEERMAN LN4 NED NED 4.56,34 PR SB
16 Sophie LOOHUIS LB2 NED NED 4.58,02
17 Anna WESTER LN1 NED NED 5.05,67 SB
18 Aline de JONG LA2 NED NED 5.06,02 SB
19 Sieta van LEEUWE LN4 NED NED 5.07,23 SB
20 Lotte ELFFERICH LN1 NED NED 5.07,69 SB
21 Nicolle van RIJSWIJK LN1 NED NED 5.08,42 PR SB
22 Iris SMOKERS LN2 NED NED 5.11,86 SB
23 Jogé REILING LSA NED NED 5.16,65 SB
24 Wietske REM LN3 NED NED 5.56,38 PR SB
25 Jip SPEL LSA NED NED 5.58,62 SB
26 Christine BOSCHMAN LSA NED NED 6.06,37 SB
DNS Estelle de JONG LA1 NED NED DNS
DQ Anke BREUNIS LA2 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names