HCA Avond

Amsterdam (NED) 4 November 2017 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 4 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daan LOUWERSE LC2 NED NED 48,69
2 Annabelle DRABBE LB2 NED NED 51,79 SB
3 Emma KOSTER LC1 NED NED 51,82
4 Lieve SIEMONS LC1 NED NED 53,04
5 Fleur BRINK LC1 NED NED 53,12
6 Janneke BREEUWSMA L30 NED NED 54,33 PR SB
7 Laura DODEMAN LC2 NED NED 57,24 SB
8 Kaat van LEENDERS LB1 NED NED 57,47 SB
9 Gus de BRUIN LC1 NED NED 58,44 SB
10 Suzan COMMANDEUR LB1 NED NED 1.00,67 SB
11 Mera van BOXTEL LC1 NED NED 1.01,36 SB
12 Desi WAGENAAR LYA NED NED 1.06,75 PR SB
13 Sophie van DELFT LYA NED NED 1.08,10
14 Loulou SIEMONS LYA NED NED 1.17,17
15 Mia BECKER LC2 NED NED 1.20,04 PR SB
16 Nine WALTA LYA NED NED 1.23,06
17 Meike BERNS L45 NED NED 1.28,22 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 4 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daan LOUWERSE LC2 NED NED 1.37,53
2 Emma KOSTER LC1 NED NED 1.42,83
3 Janneke BREEUWSMA L30 NED NED 1.48,31 PR SB
4 Annabelle DRABBE LB2 NED NED 1.48,40 SB
5 Fleur BRINK LC1 NED NED 2.02,35
6 Kaat van LEENDERS LB1 NED NED 2.05,73 SB
7 Meike BERNS L45 NED NED 2.30,13 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 4 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lieve SIEMONS LC1 NED NED 2.50,31

100m Ladies 4 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Quinty HERSI LYD NED NED 13,80 SB
2 Laura COMMANDEUR LC2 NED NED 14,22 SB
3 Guusje ZAUTSEN LC1 NED NED 14,66 SB
4 Rosalie STEEN LC1 NED NED 15,18 SB
5 Julia STEEN LC1 NED NED 15,28 SB
6 Britt van den OUTENAAR LYD NED NED 15,43 SB
7 Bella AARDENBURG LYC NED NED 15,82 SB
8 Femke NEUVEL LYA NED NED 16,37 SB
9 Lot van LEENDERS LYC NED NED 16,80 SB

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Ladies 4 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Quinty HERSI LYD NED NED 14,07
2 Guusje ZAUTSEN LC1 NED NED 15,31
3 Bella AARDENBURG LYC NED NED 15,59 SB
4 Rosalie STEEN LC1 NED NED 15,60
5 Femke NEUVEL LYA NED NED 16,06 SB
6 Britt van den OUTENAAR LYD NED NED 16,75
6 Lot van LEENDERS LYC NED NED 16,75 SB
8 Julia STEEN LC1 NED NED 17,20
DNS Laura COMMANDEUR LC2 NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies 4 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sophie van DELFT LYA NED NED 34,12 SB
2 Laura DODEMAN LC2 NED NED 36,04 SB
3 Mera van BOXTEL LC1 NED NED 37,26 SB
4 Suzan COMMANDEUR LB1 NED NED 38,20 SB
5 Laura COMMANDEUR LC2 NED NED 39,03 SB
6 Quinty HERSI LYD NED NED 39,33 SB
7 Nine WALTA LYA NED NED 39,50 SB
8 Desi WAGENAAR LYA NED NED 39,76 SB
9 Guusje ZAUTSEN LC1 NED NED 41,22 SB
10 Mia BECKER LC2 NED NED 43,42 SB
11 Rosalie STEEN LC1 NED NED 43,53 SB
12 Julia STEEN LC1 NED NED 43,99 SB
13 Femke NEUVEL LYA NED NED 45,38 SB
14 Bella AARDENBURG LYC NED NED 45,56 SB
15 Lot van LEENDERS LYC NED NED 50,05 SB
16 Britt van den OUTENAAR LYD NED NED 51,53
DNS Loulou SIEMONS LYA NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

700m Ladies 4 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gus de BRUIN LC1 NED NED 1.27,74 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names