Kolomna Kremlin Cup

Kolomna (RUS)12 - 13 October 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Ladies 12 October 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LN1 RUS RUS 39,24
2 Yuliya KOVAL Юлия Коваль LSA RUS RUS 39,89 SB
3 Vladlena ROGATKINA Владлена Рогаткина LN1 RUS RUS 40,62 SB
4 Darya FILIPPOVA Дарья Филиппова LN3 RUS RUS 40,80 SB
5 Alla SHABANOVA Алла Шабанова L35 RUS RUS 40,93 SB
6 Anastasiya DEMIDOVA Анастасия Демидова LN1 RUS RUS 41,27 SB
7 Milena SYRNIKOVA Милена Сырникова LN1 RUS RUS 41,38 SB
8 Kristina VOTCHAL Кристина Вотчал LN1 RUS RUS 41,48 SB
9 Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LN3 RUS RUS 41,54(6) PR SB
10 Margarita RYZHOVA Маргарита Рыжова LSA RUS RUS 41,54(9) SB
11 Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LN4 RUS RUS 41,68(2) SB
12 Lyubov KURYLEVA Любовь Курылева L30 RUS RUS 41,68(3) SB
13 Anna OPYTOVA Анна Опытова LN3 RUS RUS 41,82 SB
14 Ulyana KUDLENKO Ульяна Кудленко LN3 RUS RUS 42,20 SB
15 Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LN3 RUS RUS 42,31 SB
16 Irina MIKHEEVA Ирина Михеева LN1 RUS RUS 42,64 SB
17 Nina KLIMENCZOVA Нина Клименцова LN2 RUS RUS 42,75 SB
18 Margarita PUSHKAREVA Маргарита Пушкарева LN1 RUS RUS 43,13 SB
19 Kseniya EVGRAFOVA Ксения Евграфова LN1 RUS RUS 43,20(2) SB
20 Evgeniya RADIONIK Евгения Радионик L30 RUS RUS 43,20(8) SB
21 Yuliya SERKINA Юлия Серкина LSA RUS RUS 43,68 SB
22 Nadezhda FEDOROVA Надежда Федорова LSA RUS RUS 44,25 SB
23 Elizaveta KHREPTUGOVA Елизавета Хрептугова LN2 RUS RUS 44,36 SB
24 Mariya LEZHNEVA Мария Лежнева LN1 RUS RUS 44,55
DNF Victoria FILYUSHKINA Виктория Филюшкина L30 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Kseniya GAGARINA Ксения Гагарина LN1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 12 October 2017

500m Ladies - Junior 12 October 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LA1 RUS RUS 40,46 SB
2 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LA2 RUS RUS 40,86 SB
3 Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LB2 RUS RUS 42,13 PR SB
4 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LC2 RUS RUS 42,25 PR SB
5 Polina ALTYNBAEVA Полина Алтынбаева LA1 RUS RUS 42,40 SB
6 Sofya NAPOLSKIKH Софья Напольских LB2 RUS RUS 42,55 SB
7 Ekaterina SLOEVA Екатерина Слоева LA2 RUS RUS 43,00 SB
8 Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LYA RUS RUS 43,17 PR SB
9 Kristina KEMAEVA Кристина Кемаева LA1 RUS RUS 43,20 SB
10 Viktoriya GECZ Виктория Гец LB1 RUS RUS 43,35 SB
11 Tatyana GRINEVICH Татьяна Гриневич LA1 RUS RUS 43,44 PR SB
12 Yuliya ZHARNAKOVA Юлия Жарнакова LB1 RUS RUS 43,68
13 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LB1 RUS RUS 43,74 SB
14 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LB1 RUS RUS 43,78(1)
15 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LC1 RUS RUS 43,78(9) PR SB
16 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) Полина Андреева LB1 RUS RUS 43,85 PR SB
17 Alina ASHHEULOVA Алина Ащеулова LA1 RUS RUS 43,94 PR SB
18 Alina BUKINA Алина Букина LA1 RUS RUS 43,98
19 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LB1 RUS RUS 44,13 SB
20 Irina KUZMINA (2000) Ирина Кузьмина LA1 RUS RUS 44,17 SB
21 Anastasiya ANISHHENKO Анастасия Анищенко LA1 RUS RUS 44,42 SB
22 Marina MISHINA Марина Мишина LB1 RUS RUS 44,46 SB
23 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LB1 RUS RUS 44,53 PR SB
24 Anastasiya GARAEVA Анастасия Гараева LB2 RUS RUS 44,67 SB
25 Ekaterina PLACHINDA Екатерина Плачинда LA2 RUS RUS 44,70 SB
26 Polina UPIROVA Полина Упирова LB2 RUS RUS 44,77 SB
27 Valeriya GUBCHENKO Валерия Губченко LB1 RUS RUS 44,83 SB
28 Nadezhda BLINOVA Надежда Блинова LB1 RUS RUS 44,92
29 Valeriya MOROZOVA Валерия Морозова LB1 RUS RUS 45,10 SB
30 Mariya LOJ Мария Лой LB2 RUS RUS 45,37 SB
31 Anna IVANOVA (2003) Анна Иванова LC1 RUS RUS 45,56 SB
32 Polina TITKOVA Полина Титкова LB2 RUS RUS 45,69 SB
33 Irina BALANDINA Ирина Баландина LA2 RUS RUS 45,95 PR SB
34 Angelina POLUSHKINA Ангелина Полушкина LC1 RUS RUS 46,87 PR SB
35 Anna BOBKOVA Анна Бобкова LB2 RUS RUS 46,97 SB
36 Alena VASILEVA Алена Васильева LA1 RUS RUS 48,04 SB
37 Salampi FEDOROVA Салампи Федорова LA1 RUS RUS 48,83 SB
38 Ulyana PAVELEVA Ульяна Павельева LB2 RUS RUS 48,98 SB
39 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA Ирина Духновская LC1 RUS RUS 49,71 PR SB
40 Ekaterina RUMYANCEVA (1998) Екатерина Румянцева LA2 RUS RUS 49,92 SB
41 Ekaterina ANAKINA Екатерина Анакина L? RUS RUS 54,86 PR SB
42 Anastasiya PORFIREVA Анастасия Порфирьева LB1 RUS RUS 58,99 SB
43 Valeriya SHIPOVA Валерия Шипова LB2 RUS RUS 1.00,64
DNS Polina PETRUNINA Полина Петрунина LC1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior 12 October 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofya NAPOLSKIKH Софья Напольских LB2 RUS RUS 2.10,23 SB
2 Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LA1 RUS RUS 2.11,72 SB
3 Valeriya SHIPOVA Валерия Шипова LB2 RUS RUS 2.12,69 SB
4 Kristina KEMAEVA Кристина Кемаева LA1 RUS RUS 2.13,20(1)
5 Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LB2 RUS RUS 2.13,20(5) PR SB
6 Polina UPIROVA Полина Упирова LB2 RUS RUS 2.13,70 SB
7 Tatyana GRINEVICH Татьяна Гриневич LA1 RUS RUS 2.15,31 SB
8 Alina ASHHEULOVA Алина Ащеулова LA1 RUS RUS 2.17,90
9 Ekaterina PLACHINDA Екатерина Плачинда LA2 RUS RUS 2.18,17 SB
10 Anastasiya ANISHHENKO Анастасия Анищенко LA1 RUS RUS 2.18,27
11 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LB1 RUS RUS 2.19,31 SB
12 Yuliya ZHARNAKOVA Юлия Жарнакова LB1 RUS RUS 2.19,83 PR SB
13 Alina BUKINA Алина Букина LA1 RUS RUS 2.20,51
14 Polina TITKOVA Полина Титкова LB2 RUS RUS 2.21,07 PR SB
15 Mariya LOJ Мария Лой LB2 RUS RUS 2.21,35 SB
16 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) Полина Андреева LB1 RUS RUS 2.21,48
17 Valeriya MOROZOVA Валерия Морозова LB1 RUS RUS 2.25,37 SB
18 Nadezhda BLINOVA Надежда Блинова LB1 RUS RUS 2.25,69
19 Valeriya GUBCHENKO Валерия Губченко LB1 RUS RUS 2.29,44 PR SB
20 Anastasiya PORFIREVA Анастасия Порфирьева LB1 RUS RUS 2.34,60 SB
21 Marina MISHINA Марина Мишина LB1 RUS RUS 2.36,77 SB
22 Ekaterina RUMYANCEVA (1998) Екатерина Румянцева LA2 RUS RUS 2.41,97 PR SB
DNS Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Ulyana PAVELEVA Ульяна Павельева LB2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 13 October 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladlena ROGATKINA Владлена Рогаткина LN1 RUS RUS 1.21,61 PR SB
2 Anna OPYTOVA Анна Опытова LN3 RUS RUS 1.21,90 SB
3 Darya FILIPPOVA Дарья Филиппова LN3 RUS RUS 1.23,25 SB
4 Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LN3 RUS RUS 1.24,19 SB
5 Anastasiya DEMIDOVA Анастасия Демидова LN1 RUS RUS 1.25,71 SB
6 Margarita PUSHKAREVA Маргарита Пушкарева LN1 RUS RUS 1.26,24 SB
7 Yuliya SERKINA Юлия Серкина LSA RUS RUS 1.26,99 SB
8 Nadezhda FEDOROVA Надежда Федорова LSA RUS RUS 1.28,26 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 13 October 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna YURAKOVA Анна Юракова LSA RUS RUS 4.06,90 SB
2 Anastasiia ZUEVA Анастасия Зуева LN4 RUS RUS 4.23,22 SB
3 Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LN4 RUS RUS 4.24,28 PR SB
4 Veronika SUSLOVA Вероника Суслова LN1 RUS RUS 4.26,94 PR SB
5 Kseniya GAGARINA Ксения Гагарина LN1 RUS RUS 4.37,84 PR SB
6 Margarita PUSHKAREVA Маргарита Пушкарева LN1 RUS RUS 4.38,38 SB
7 Kseniya EVGRAFOVA Ксения Евграфова LN1 RUS RUS 4.41,97 SB
8 Nina KLIMENCZOVA Нина Клименцова LN2 RUS RUS 4.45,60 SB
9 Irina MIKHEEVA Ирина Михеева LN1 RUS RUS 4.47,54 SB
10 Nadezhda FEDOROVA Надежда Федорова LSA RUS RUS 4.54,47 SB
11 Mariya LEZHNEVA Мария Лежнева LN1 RUS RUS 4.56,64 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior 13 October 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LA2 RUS RUS 1.20,54 SB
2 Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LB2 RUS RUS 1.22,48 PR SB
3 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LB2 RUS RUS 1.23,23 SB
4 Sofya NAPOLSKIKH Софья Напольских LB2 RUS RUS 1.23,73 SB
5 Polina ALTYNBAEVA Полина Алтынбаева LA1 RUS RUS 1.24,49 SB
6 Kristina KEMAEVA Кристина Кемаева LA1 RUS RUS 1.24,72 PR SB
7 Ekaterina SLOEVA Екатерина Слоева LA2 RUS RUS 1.25,50 SB
8 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LC2 RUS RUS 1.25,61 SB
9 Tatyana GRINEVICH Татьяна Гриневич LA1 RUS RUS 1.25,63 PR SB
10 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LC1 RUS RUS 1.26,65 PR SB
11 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LB1 RUS RUS 1.27,57 SB
12 Polina UPIROVA Полина Упирова LB2 RUS RUS 1.27,59 SB
13 Alina ASHHEULOVA Алина Ащеулова LA1 RUS RUS 1.27,61 PR SB
14 Anastasiya ANISHHENKO Анастасия Анищенко LA1 RUS RUS 1.28,05 SB
15 Viktoriya GECZ Виктория Гец LB1 RUS RUS 1.28,43 SB
16 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) Полина Андреева LB1 RUS RUS 1.28,52 PR SB
17 Alina BUKINA Алина Букина LA1 RUS RUS 1.29,46 PR SB
18 Nadezhda BLINOVA Надежда Блинова LB1 RUS RUS 1.29,95 PR SB
19 Polina TITKOVA Полина Титкова LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,37 SB
20 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LB1 RUS RUS 1.30,95 PR SB
21 Valeriya MOROZOVA Валерия Морозова LB1 RUS RUS 1.31,70 SB
22 Irina KUZMINA (2000) Ирина Кузьмина LA1 RUS RUS 1.32,21 SB
23 Anastasiya GARAEVA Анастасия Гараева LB2 RUS RUS 1.32,36 PR SB
24 Anna BOBKOVA Анна Бобкова LB2 RUS RUS 1.32,39 SB
25 Angelina POLUSHKINA Ангелина Полушкина LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,23 PR SB
26 Anna IVANOVA (2003) Анна Иванова LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,05 SB
27 Valeriya GUBCHENKO Валерия Губченко LB1 RUS RUS 1.34,14 PR SB
28 Marina MISHINA Марина Мишина LB1 RUS RUS 1.34,29 SB
29 Anastasiya PORFIREVA Анастасия Порфирьева LB1 RUS RUS 1.38,65 SB
30 Alena VASILEVA Алена Васильева LA1 RUS RUS 1.39,00 SB
31 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA Ирина Духновская LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,10 PR SB
32 Salampi FEDOROVA Салампи Федорова LA1 RUS RUS 1.42,03 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior 13 October 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LA2 RUS RUS 4.29,35 SB
2 Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LA1 RUS RUS 4.30,84 SB
3 Sofya NAPOLSKIKH Софья Напольских LB2 RUS RUS 4.31,28 SB
4 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LA1 RUS RUS 4.31,91 SB
5 Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LA1 RUS RUS 4.40,81 SB
6 Kristina KEMAEVA Кристина Кемаева LA1 RUS RUS 4.45,63
7 Polina UPIROVA Полина Упирова LB2 RUS RUS 4.47,08 SB
8 Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LB2 RUS RUS 4.53,31 PR SB
9 Tatyana GRINEVICH Татьяна Гриневич LA1 RUS RUS 4.54,13 SB
10 Mariya LOJ Мария Лой LB2 RUS RUS 4.58,61 SB
11 Polina TITKOVA Полина Титкова LB2 RUS RUS 4.59,34 PR SB
12 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LB1 RUS RUS 5.04,96 SB
13 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LB1 RUS RUS 5.09,69 PR SB
14 Irina BALANDINA Ирина Баландина LA2 RUS RUS 5.11,28 SB
15 Valeriya MOROZOVA Валерия Морозова LB1 RUS RUS 5.18,65 PR SB
16 Alena VASILEVA Алена Васильева LA1 RUS RUS 5.25,13 SB
17 Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LC1 RUS RUS 5.26,91 PR SB
18 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LB1 RUS RUS 5.31,76 SB
DNS Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Anastasiya PORFIREVA Анастасия Порфирьева LB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Salampi FEDOROVA Салампи Федорова LA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Polina PETRUNINA Полина Петрунина LC1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition 13 October 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tatyana KARANNIKOVA Татьяна Каранникова LSA RUS RUS 1.21,21

Native Language Names