Baanselectie Wedstrijd
Hoorn (NED) 8 October 2017 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 8 October 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabel GREVELT | LB1 | NED | 41,19 | SB | |
2 | Merel CONIJN | LB1 | NED | 42,25 | SB | |
3 | Evelien VIJN | LC2 | NED | 43,39 | SB | |
4 | Yael PRENGER | LC2 | NED | 43,90 | ||
5 | Isa MERKUUR | LA1 | NED | 44,01 | SB | |
6 | Bente KERKHOFF | LB1 | NED | 44,09 | SB | |
7 | Ramona WESTERHUIS | LC2 | NED | 44,25 | SB | |
8 | Janet BEERS | LA1 | NED | 44,39 | SB | |
9 | Bente DRIESEN | LB2 | NED | 44,47 | SB | |
10 | Nikita PRAAG | LC2 | NED | 44,53 | SB | |
11 | Esmée KAANDORP | LB1 | NED | 44,96 | SB | |
12 | Rosa BRONSDIJK | LB2 | NED | 45,01 | SB | |
13 | Leonie BEERS | LA2 | NED | 45,14 | SB | |
14 | Anne SMIT | LB1 | NED | 45,46 | SB | |
15 | Verne ROS (1999) | LA1 | NED | 45,64 | SB | |
16 | Sascha SCHENK | LC2 | NED | 46,24 | SB | |
17 | Loraine van ZELST | LB1 | NED | 46,52 | SB | |
18 | Ciska SCHIPPER | LC1 | NED | 46,58 | PR SB | |
19 | Bente SLAGTER | LC1 | NED | 46,66 | SB | |
19 | Fleur SCHOUTEN | LB1 | NED | 46,66 | SB | |
21 | Iris TIBEN | LC2 | NED | 46,82 | SB | |
22 | Dewi NICOLAI | LB1 | NED | 46,88 | SB | |
23 | Marit GOMES BRÁZ | LB1 | NED | 46,94 | SB | |
24 | Anouk van LEEST | LC1 | NED | 46,98 | SB | |
25 | Lisa van OOST | LB2 | NED | 47,23 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 8 October 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evelien VIJN | LC2 | NED | 1.27,94 | SB | |
2 | Nikita PRAAG | LC2 | NED | 1.28,52 | SB | |
3 | Yael PRENGER | LC2 | NED | 1.29,16 | ||
4 | Esmée KAANDORP | LB1 | NED | 1.31,84 | SB | |
5 | Ramona WESTERHUIS | LC2 | NED | 1.32,47 | SB | |
6 | Ciska SCHIPPER | LC1 | NED | 1.33,36 | PR SB | |
7 | Anouk van LEEST | LC1 | NED | 1.34,58 | SB | |
8 | Loraine van ZELST | LB1 | NED | 1.35,29 | SB | |
9 | Iris TIBEN | LC2 | NED | 1.36,41 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 8 October 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merel CONIJN | LB1 | NED | 2.10,52 | SB | |
2 | Isabel GREVELT | LB1 | NED | 2.11,51 | SB | |
3 | Janet BEERS | LA1 | NED | 2.14,40 | SB | |
4 | Isa MERKUUR | LA1 | NED | 2.19,35 | SB | |
5 | Verne ROS (1999) | LA1 | NED | 2.20,49 | SB | |
6 | Anne SMIT | LB1 | NED | 2.20,85 | SB | |
7 | Marit GOMES BRÁZ | LB1 | NED | 2.21,56 | SB | |
8 | Fleur SCHOUTEN | LB1 | NED | 2.22,91 | SB | |
9 | Rosa BRONSDIJK | LB2 | NED | 2.24,06 | SB | |
10 | Bente DRIESEN | LB2 | NED | 2.25,43 | SB | |
11 | Sascha SCHENK | LC2 | NED | 2.26,37 | PR SB | |
12 | Bente SLAGTER | LC1 | NED | 2.30,16 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 8 October 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bente KERKHOFF | LB1 | NED | 4.37,53 | PR SB | |
2 | Leonie BEERS | LA2 | NED | 4.54,96 | SB | |
3 | Dewi NICOLAI | LB1 | NED | 5.02,07 | PR SB | |
4 | Lisa van OOST | LB2 | NED | 5.02,96 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 8 October 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Renata VELTHUIJSEN | LSA | NED | 11,70 | SB | |
DQ | Anouk KAREL | LN2 | NED | DQ |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 8 October 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anouk KAREL | LN2 | NED | 26,49 | SB | |
2 | Renata VELTHUIJSEN | LSA | NED | 27,54 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names