International Competition

Minsk (BLR) 19 August 2017 Source: www.skating.by

500m Ladies 19 August 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariyia KROTAVA Мария Кротова LN4 BLR BLR 42,64 SB
2 Mariin SARAP LN3 EST EST 42,78 SB
3 Sofya MIGOVA Софья Мигова LB1 RUS RUS 43,18 SB
4 Lizaveta PCHALKOVA Елизавета Пчелкова LA1 BLR BLR 43,25(6) SB
5 Kristina KEMAEVA Кристина Кемаева LA1 RUS RUS 43,25(7) SB
6 Aliona BALOTSINA Алена Болотина LA1 BLR BLR 43,51 SB
7 Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LB2 RUS RUS 43,65 SB
8 Kristiine KALEV LA2 EST EST 43,93 SB
9 Alina ASHHEULOVA Алина Ащеулова LA1 RUS RUS 44,15 PR SB
10 Palina PALUKARAVA Полина Полукарова LA2 BLR BLR 44,25 SB
11 Margarita ARTEMEVA Маргарита Артемьева LB1 KAZ KAZ 44,27 SB
12 Alina BUKINA Алина Букина LA1 RUS RUS 44,34 SB
13 Nadezhda BLINOVA Надежда Блинова LB1 RUS RUS 44,58 SB
14 Krystsina BURMISTRAVA Кристина Бурмистрова LB1 BLR BLR 44,67 SB
15 Anastasiya SKRINNIK Анастасия Скринник LB2 RUS RUS 44,89 SB
16 Yuliya TSELESH Юлия Телеш LC2 BLR BLR 44,90 SB
17 Anna KOVALEVA Анна Ковалёва LA1 BLR BLR 45,12 SB
18 Karyna SHYPULIA Карина Шипуля LB1 BLR BLR 45,38 SB
19 Daniela GLODYA Даниела Глодя LB2 RUS RUS 45,48 SB
20 Anastasiya SECHKO Анастасия Сечко LA2 BLR BLR 45,80 SB
21 Viktoriya SHARANKOVA Виктория Шаранкова LA1 BLR BLR 45,94 SB
22 Aliaksandra KANEPA Александра Канэпо LA2 BLR BLR 46,00 SB
23 Elizaveta BERESNEVA Елизавета Береснева LA1 RUS RUS 46,33 SB
24 Margarita MASLOVSKAYA Маргарита Масловская LB2 RUS RUS 46,69 SB
25 Yauheniya TSERASHONAK Евгения Терешонок LC2 BLR BLR 46,81 SB
26 Dziyana ANTSIPAVA Диана Антипова LC1 BLR BLR 47,51 SB
27 Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) Анастасия Иванова LC2 RUS RUS 48,96 SB
28 Polina ROZINA Полина Розина LC1 RUS RUS 49,24 PR SB
29 Tatiana BOLGOVA Татьяна Болгова LB1 BLR BLR 49,87 SB
30 Alena SIDAROK Елена Сидорок LB2 BLR BLR 50,04 SB
31 Elizaveta ZABRODINA Елизавета Забродина LB1 RUS RUS 50,68 SB
32 Valeriya VOOL Валерия Воол LC2 RUS RUS 50,85 SB
33 Anastasia VLASOVA (2004) Анастасия Власова LYA BLR BLR 52,66 PR SB
34 Palina KARZHUYEVA Полина Коржуева LC1 BLR BLR 52,90 PR SB
35 Volha TATARENKA Ольга Татаренко LC2 BLR BLR 53,51 SB
36 Sofiya LOGINOVA София Логинова LYB RUS RUS 53,76 PR SB
37 Anna KIRILLOVA Анна Кириллова LC1 RUS RUS 55,68 SB
38 Darya PARASHKOVA Дарья Парашкова LYB BLR BLR 55,90 SB
39 Alina DOMBROVSKAYA L? BLR BLR 56,17 PR SB
40 Anastasiya FEDORISTOVA L? BLR BLR 58,53 PR SB
41 Viktoryia KASTSENICH LYB BLR BLR 1.00,55 PR SB
42 Viktoryia VASILYEVA LYA BLR BLR 1.00,85 PR SB
43 Kseniya BELOGRATSKAYA Ксения Белоградская LYA BLR BLR 1.01,94 PR SB
44 Krystsina SHYK Кристина Шик LC2 BLR BLR 1.02,34 SB
45 Valeriyia BELAYA Валерия Белая LA2 BLR BLR 1.11,51 SB
46 Elizaveta LESCHINSKAYA L? BLR BLR 1.14,90 PR SB
DNS Darya SHARIK Дарья Шарик LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Polina ANDREEVA (2001) Полина Андреева LB1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Viktoriya SICHIKOVA Виктория Сичикова L? RUS RUS DNF
DQ Karyna NOVIKAVA (2005) LYA BLR BLR DQ
WDR Aliaksandra ZAITSAVA LB2 BLR BLR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 19 August 2017

1500m Ladies 19 August 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniela GLODYA Даниела Глодя LB2 RUS RUS 2.27,29 SB
2 Margarita MASLOVSKAYA Маргарита Масловская LB2 RUS RUS 2.30,58 SB
3 Elizaveta BERESNEVA Елизавета Береснева LA1 RUS RUS 2.32,94 SB
4 Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) Анастасия Иванова LC2 RUS RUS 2.34,70 SB
5 Valeriya VOOL Валерия Воол LC2 RUS RUS 2.48,01 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 19 August 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kristina KEMAEVA Кристина Кемаева LA1 RUS RUS 4.45,33 SB
2 Sofya MIGOVA Софья Мигова LB1 RUS RUS 4.50,04 SB
3 Kristiine KALEV LA2 EST EST 4.57,01 SB
4 Alina BUKINA Алина Букина LA1 RUS RUS 5.02,16 SB
5 Mariin SARAP LN3 EST EST 5.03,16 PR SB
6 Elizaveta ZABRODINA Елизавета Забродина LB1 RUS RUS 5.06,86 PR SB
7 Alina ASHHEULOVA Алина Ащеулова LA1 RUS RUS 5.37,55 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names