Kirov Regional Championships

Kirov (RUS) 5 - 6 January 2017 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Men - Junior B 5 January 2017

3000m Men - Junior B 5 January 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MB1 RUS RUS 4.34,63
2 Danil KODICZA Данил Кодица MB1 RUS RUS 4.46,69 PR SB
3 Stanislav PLASTININ Станислав Пластинин MB2 RUS RUS 4.47,51 PR SB
4 Sergej LUCHININ Сергей Лучинин MB1 RUS RUS 4.50,95
5 Maksim YUDNIKOV Максим Юдников MB2 RUS RUS 4.53,10
6 Fedor BOBKOV Федор Бобков MB1 RUS RUS 4.58,45 SB
7 Ivan SHIPICHKIN Иван Шипичкин MB1 RUS RUS 5.09,85 PR SB
8 Dmitrij POPOV (1999) Дмитрий Попов MB2 RUS RUS 5.17,68 SB
9 Artem GOLOVIZNIN Артем Головизнин MB2 RUS RUS 5.26,88
10 Danil KOLOMEJKO Данил Коломейко MB1 RUS RUS 5.27,94 PR SB
11 Nikita KHARIN Никита Харин MB1 RUS RUS 5.38,48 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 5 January 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel SHABALIN Павел Шабалин MC2 RUS RUS 42,89
2 Artem OGORODNIKOV Артем Огородников MC2 RUS RUS 45,38 PR SB
3 Aleksandr DENGIN Александр Деньгин MC1 RUS RUS 47,46 PR SB
4 Pavel ZYKOV Павел Зыков MC2 RUS RUS 48,27
5 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MYA RUS RUS 49,93
6 Grigorij PERMYAKOV Григорий Пермяков MC1 RUS RUS 50,50 PR SB
7 Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MYA RUS RUS 50,67
8 Sergej KHODYREV Сергей Ходырев MC1 RUS RUS 50,80
9 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MYA RUS RUS 50,87
10 Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MC1 RUS RUS 51,29
11 Mark DEMAKOV Марк Демаков MC1 RUS RUS 51,37
12 Danil KATYUKHIN Данил Катюхин MC2 RUS RUS 51,97
13 Vyacheslav ISUPOV Вячеслав Исупов MC1 RUS RUS 51,98
14 Arsenij ARASLANOV (2003) Арсений Арасланов MC1 RUS RUS 52,16 PR SB
15 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MYA RUS RUS 52,35
16 Illarion KOLOMEJKO Илларион Коломейко MYA RUS RUS 53,92
17 Arsenij MAMAEV Арсений Мамаев MC1 RUS RUS 55,90
18 Daniil PETRUSEVICH Даниил Петрусевич MC1 RUS RUS 56,30
19 Ilya FILIMONOV Илья Филимонов MYB RUS RUS 57,57 PR SB
20 Rodion SOSNOVSKIKH Родион Сосновских MC1 RUS RUS 58,82 PR SB
21 Dmitrij TREGUBOV Дмитрий Трегубов MYA RUS RUS 59,47
22 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MYB RUS RUS 1.01,45 PR SB
23 Matvej KORABLEV Матвей Кораблев MYC RUS RUS 1.01,89 PR SB
24 Dmitrij LAZAREV (2) Дмитрий Лазарев M? RUS RUS 1.04,00 PR SB
25 Maksim UTROBIN Максим Утробин M? RUS RUS 1.04,45
26 Andrej SHALAGINOV Андрей Шалагинов MYC RUS RUS 1.05,60 PR SB
27 Nikita VOLYANSKIJ Никита Волянский M? RUS RUS 1.10,87
28 Nikita DYACHUK Никита Дячук MYB RUS RUS 1.12,95 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 5 January 2017

500m Men - Out of Competition 5 January 2017

3000m Men - Out of Competition 5 January 2017

1500m Men - Junior B 6 January 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,93
2 Stanislav PLASTININ Станислав Пластинин MB2 RUS RUS 2.14,10 PR SB
3 Sergej LUCHININ Сергей Лучинин MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,90 SB
4 Danil KODICZA Данил Кодица MB1 RUS RUS 2.15,50 PR SB
5 Maksim YUDNIKOV Максим Юдников MB2 RUS RUS 2.16,21
6 Artem GOLOVIZNIN Артем Головизнин MB2 RUS RUS 2.18,58
7 Fedor BOBKOV Федор Бобков MB1 RUS RUS 2.20,62
8 Nikita KHARIN Никита Харин MB1 RUS RUS 2.30,06 PR SB
9 Ivan SHIPICHKIN Иван Шипичкин MB1 RUS RUS 2.32,63 PR SB
10 Dmitrij POPOV (1999) Дмитрий Попов MB2 RUS RUS 2.33,90
11 Danil KOLOMEJKO Данил Коломейко MB1 RUS RUS 2.36,83 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior B 6 January 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MB1 RUS RUS 7.52,92 PR SB
2 Stanislav PLASTININ Станислав Пластинин MB2 RUS RUS 8.29,10 PR SB
3 Sergej LUCHININ Сергей Лучинин MB1 RUS RUS 8.32,15
4 Maksim YUDNIKOV Максим Юдников MB2 RUS RUS 8.32,95 SB
5 Danil KODICZA Данил Кодица MB1 RUS RUS 8.36,26 PR SB
6 Ivan SHIPICHKIN Иван Шипичкин MB1 RUS RUS 9.01,17 PR SB
7 Dmitrij POPOV (1999) Дмитрий Попов MB2 RUS RUS 9.19,66 PR SB
8 Artem GOLOVIZNIN Артем Головизнин MB2 RUS RUS 9.34,66
9 Danil KOLOMEJKO Данил Коломейко MB1 RUS RUS 9.47,87 PR SB
10 Nikita KHARIN Никита Харин MB1 RUS RUS 10.14,34 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 6 January 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel SHABALIN Павел Шабалин MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,22
2 Artem OGORODNIKOV Артем Огородников MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,69 PR SB
3 Pavel ZYKOV Павел Зыков MC2 RUS RUS 1.41,78 SB
4 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MYA RUS RUS 1.44,99 PR SB
5 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MYA RUS RUS 1.45,86
6 Mark DEMAKOV Марк Демаков MC1 RUS RUS 1.46,34 PR SB
7 Grigorij PERMYAKOV Григорий Пермяков MC1 RUS RUS 1.46,40 PR SB
8 Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MC1 RUS RUS 1.46,80 PR SB
9 Vyacheslav ISUPOV Вячеслав Исупов MC1 RUS RUS 1.47,66 PR SB
10 Sergej KHODYREV Сергей Ходырев MC1 RUS RUS 1.48,37 PR SB
11 Danil KATYUKHIN Данил Катюхин MC2 RUS RUS 1.51,08
12 Arsenij ARASLANOV (2003) Арсений Арасланов MC1 RUS RUS 1.52,00 PR SB
13 Illarion KOLOMEJKO Илларион Коломейко MYA RUS RUS 1.52,10 PR SB
14 Arsenij MAMAEV Арсений Мамаев MC1 RUS RUS 2.00,69 PR SB
15 Rodion SOSNOVSKIKH Родион Сосновских MC1 RUS RUS 2.06,90 PR SB
16 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MYB RUS RUS 2.13,73 PR SB
17 Ilya FILIMONOV Илья Филимонов MYB RUS RUS 2.20,35 PR SB
18 Maksim UTROBIN Максим Утробин M? RUS RUS 2.21,53 PR SB
19 Matvej KORABLEV Матвей Кораблев MYC RUS RUS 2.27,32 PR SB
20 Andrej SHALAGINOV Андрей Шалагинов MYC RUS RUS 2.31,55 PR SB
DNS Aleksandr DENGIN Александр Деньгин MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Daniil PETRUSEVICH Даниил Петрусевич MC1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior C 6 January 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel SHABALIN Павел Шабалин MC2 RUS RUS 5.21,11 SB
2 Artem OGORODNIKOV Артем Огородников MC2 RUS RUS 5.31,94
3 Danil KATYUKHIN Данил Катюхин MC2 RUS RUS 5.54,62 SB
4 Pavel ZYKOV Павел Зыков MC2 RUS RUS 5.57,94 PR SB
5 Sergej KHODYREV Сергей Ходырев MC1 RUS RUS 6.13,90
6 Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MC1 RUS RUS 6.17,71 PR SB
7 Mark DEMAKOV Марк Демаков MC1 RUS RUS 6.21,70 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Out of Competition 6 January 2017

5000m Men - Out of Competition 6 January 2017

Native Language Names