Finale HC Afstanden/NK Afstanden Neo-senioren

Enschede (NED) 11 - 13 March 2016 Source: www.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 11 March 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anice DAS L30 NED NED 39,71
2 Letitia de JONG LN4 NED NED 39,96
3 Roxanne van HEMERT LSA NED NED 40,02
4 Manouk van TOL LSA NED NED 40,72
5 Sanne van der SCHAAR LN4 NED NED 40,84
6 Aveline HIJLKEMA LN1 NED NED 41,07
7 Esmé STOLLENGA LN2 NED NED 41,23
8 Maud van der MEER LN2 NED NED 41,30
9 Leeyen HARTEVELD LN2 NED NED 41,48
10 Fabiënne WINKEL LN1 NED NED 41,59
11 Natasja ROEST LN3 NED NED 41,87
12 Tessa SINTENIE LN1 NED NED 42,33
13 Kelly EIJSINK LN2 NED NED 42,44
14 Willemijn CNOSSEN LN1 NED NED 42,54
15 Tamara GOOSSEN LN2 NED NED 43,93

500m Ladies - Pure Sprint 11 March 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mayon KUIPERS LSA NED NED 39,19
2 Annette GERRITSEN L30 NED NED 39,23
3 Bente van den BERGE LN2 NED NED 40,04
4 Tessa BOOGAARD LN1 NED NED 40,31
5 Rosa PATER LSA NED NED 40,42
6 Naomi WEELAND LA2 NED NED 40,99
7 Ariane SMIT LA2 NED NED 41,23
8 Esmeralda NIEUWENDORP LSA NED NED 41,37 SB
9 Nienke KLEINSMAN LN1 NED NED 41,45
10 Tessa van der NEUT LN2 NED NED 41,64
11 Melinda GROOT LN3 NED NED 41,89
12 Carmen DAM LN1 NED NED 42,04
13 Lina MIEDEMA LA1 NED NED 42,13
14 Freya REITSMA LA1 NED NED 42,18
15 Eva-Sterre BORDING LN2 NED NED 42,62
16 Anouk KAREL LA2 NED NED 42,66
17 Janetta TOLSMA LN2 NED NED 43,96

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies 12 March 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Annette GERRITSEN L30 NED NED 39,23
2 Letitia de JONG LN4 NED NED 39,36
3 Mayon KUIPERS LSA NED NED 39,38
4 Anice DAS L30 NED NED 39,73
5 Janine SMIT LSA NED NED 39,75
6 Rosa PATER LSA NED NED 39,95
7 Bente van den BERGE LN2 NED NED 40,03
8 Tessa BOOGAARD LN1 NED NED 40,08
9 Bo van der WERFF LN4 NED NED 40,21
10 Aveline HIJLKEMA LN1 NED NED 40,73
11 Sanne van der SCHAAR LN4 NED NED 40,80
12 Manouk van TOL LSA NED NED 40,94
13 Maud van der MEER LN2 NED NED 40,95
14 Esmé STOLLENGA LN2 NED NED 41,16
15 Leeyen HARTEVELD LN2 NED NED 41,22
16 Natasja ROEST LN3 NED NED 41,23
17 Nienke KLEINSMAN LN1 NED NED 41,25
18 Fabiënne WINKEL LN1 NED NED 41,27
19 Tessa van der NEUT LN2 NED NED 41,47
20 Carmen DAM LN1 NED NED 41,60
21 Tessa SINTENIE LN1 NED NED 42,14
22 Melinda GROOT LN3 NED NED 42,27
23 Kelly EIJSINK LN2 NED NED 42,36
24 Eva-Sterre BORDING LN2 NED NED 42,40
25 Tamara GOOSSEN LN2 NED NED 42,98
WDR Willemijn CNOSSEN LN1 NED NED WDR

1500m Ladies 12 March 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Melissa WIJFJE LN1 NED NED 1.59,46
2 Roxanne van HEMERT LSA NED NED 1.59,90
3 Reina ANEMA LN3 NED NED 2.02,42
4 Esmee VISSER LN1 NED NED 2.03,48
5 Ineke DEDDEN LN3 NED NED 2.04,60 SB
6 Sanne van der SCHAAR LN4 NED NED 2.04,94
7 Manouk van TOL LSA NED NED 2.05,04 SB
8 Julia BERENTSCHOT LN3 NED NED 2.05,95
9 Maud van der MEER LN2 NED NED 2.05,96 PR SB
10 Aveline HIJLKEMA LN1 NED NED 2.06,61
11 Leeyen HARTEVELD LN2 NED NED 2.06,68 SB
12 Paulien WESTERHOF LSA NED NED 2.06,69
13 Willemijn CNOSSEN LN1 NED NED 2.07,07
14 Mignon GOEREE LSA NED NED 2.07,20
15 Maike BRINKSMA LN2 NED NED 2.07,32
16 Kelly EIJSINK LN2 NED NED 2.07,97
17 Fabiënne WINKEL LN1 NED NED 2.08,76
18 Natasja ROEST LN3 NED NED 2.08,80
19 Marjolein van der STEEN LN1 NED NED 2.10,43
20 Nienke KLEINSMAN LN1 NED NED 2.10,66
21 Marit STEUNENBERG LA1 NED NED 2.10,82
22 Annemarie BOER LN3 NED NED 2.11,86
23 Tessa SINTENIE LN1 NED NED 2.12,01
DNS Carmen DAM LN1 NED NED DNS
DNS Esmé STOLLENGA LN2 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 12 March 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Melissa WIJFJE LN1 NED NED 4.15,96
2 Reina ANEMA LN3 NED NED 4.16,63
3 Esmee VISSER LN1 NED NED 4.16,91
4 Jade van der MOLEN LN2 NED NED 4.20,86
5 Ineke DEDDEN LN3 NED NED 4.24,39
6 Vera OTTEN LN2 NED NED 4.27,98 PR SB
7 Maike BRINKSMA LN2 NED NED 4.28,54
8 Willemijn CNOSSEN LN1 NED NED 4.28,74 SB
9 Birgit WITTE L30 NED NED 4.30,28
10 Nicky van LEEUWEN LN2 NED NED 4.33,49
11 Maaike KOOMEN LN2 NED NED 4.34,05
12 Paulien WESTERHOF LSA NED NED 4.36,68
13 Kelly EIJSINK LN2 NED NED 4.37,72
14 Liezeke KOREVAAR LN2 NED NED 4.44,82

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 13 March 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roxanne van HEMERT LSA NED NED 1.18,54
2 Letitia de JONG LN4 NED NED 1.18,91
2 Anice DAS L30 NED NED 1.18,91
4 Manouk van TOL LSA NED NED 1.19,97
5 Leeyen HARTEVELD LN2 NED NED 1.21,13
6 Tessa BOOGAARD LN1 NED NED 1.21,19
7 Sanne van der SCHAAR LN4 NED NED 1.21,27
8 Rosa PATER LSA NED NED 1.21,59
9 Maud van der MEER LN2 NED NED 1.21,84
9 Julia BERENTSCHOT LN3 NED NED 1.21,84
11 Aveline HIJLKEMA LN1 NED NED 1.22,32
12 Fabiënne WINKEL LN1 NED NED 1.22,69
13 Nienke KLEINSMAN LN1 NED NED 1.22,96
14 Tessa van der NEUT LN2 NED NED 1.22,97
15 Paulien WESTERHOF LSA NED NED 1.23,03
16 Natasja ROEST LN3 NED NED 1.23,10
17 Tessa SINTENIE LN1 NED NED 1.23,45
18 Kelly EIJSINK LN2 NED NED 1.23,84
19 Esmé STOLLENGA LN2 NED NED 1.24,04
20 Bente van den BERGE LN2 NED NED 1.25,57
21 Marjolein van der STEEN LN1 NED NED 1.26,07
22 Eva-Sterre BORDING LN2 NED NED 1.26,37
23 Tamara GOOSSEN LN2 NED NED 1.27,40
WDR Annette GERRITSEN L30 NED NED WDR
WDR Bo van der WERFF LN4 NED NED WDR
WDR Carmen DAM LN1 NED NED WDR
WDR Steffi WUBBEN LN2 NED NED WDR
WDR Annemarie BOER LN3 NED NED WDR

5000m Ladies 13 March 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Esmee VISSER LN1 NED NED 7.14,15 PR SB
2 Jade van der MOLEN LN2 NED NED 7.17,89 SB
3 Reina ANEMA LN3 NED NED 7.20,19
4 Ineke DEDDEN LN3 NED NED 7.22,84 PR SB
5 Melissa WIJFJE LN1 NED NED 7.23,46
6 Willemijn CNOSSEN LN1 NED NED 7.38,93 SB
7 Vera OTTEN LN2 NED NED 7.44,80 PR SB
8 Maaike KOOMEN LN2 NED NED 7.53,87
WDR Maike BRINKSMA LN2 NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names