Sandefjordløpet 2016

Hamar (NOR)5 - 6 March 2016 Source: www.s-s-k.no

500m Ladies - Junior B 5 March 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Oda M. Maageng LUND LB2 NOR NOR 44,44 PR SB
2 Ine FØRDE LB1 NOR NOR 45,17 PR SB
3 Synne Moen BREDALSLIEN LB1 NOR NOR 45,48
4 Camilla HVAMMEN LB1 NOR NOR 46,50 PR SB
5 Ilsa SHOBE LB2 USA USA 47,03 PR SB
6 Bertha Natalie HOGNESTAD LB1 THA THA 47,93 NR NRJ PR SB
7 Aurora MYRO LB2 NOR NOR 48,17
8 Emilie ERVIK LB1 NOR NOR 48,19 PR SB
9 Kristine HANSEN LB1 NOR NOR 48,53 PR SB
10 Ingrid WEGO LB1 NOR NOR 49,84
WDR Anna BRAATHEN LB1 NOR NOR WDR

NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior B 5 March 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Oda M. Maageng LUND LB2 NOR NOR 2.19,51 PR SB
2 Ine FØRDE LB1 NOR NOR 2.19,61 PR SB
3 Ilsa SHOBE LB2 USA USA 2.24,87 PR SB
4 Camilla HVAMMEN LB1 NOR NOR 2.28,90
5 Aurora MYRO LB2 NOR NOR 2.31,02 SB
6 Emilie ERVIK LB1 NOR NOR 2.32,66
7 Ingrid WEGO LB1 NOR NOR 2.37,27
8 Bertha Natalie HOGNESTAD LB1 THA THA 2.39,40 SB
9 Kristine HANSEN LB1 NOR NOR 2.41,93
WDR Synne Moen BREDALSLIEN LB1 NOR NOR WDR
WDR Anna BRAATHEN LB1 NOR NOR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 5 March 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Trine HEIAN LC2 NOR NOR 44,42 PR SB
2 Gina ENGEBRÅTEN LC1 NOR NOR 44,75 PR SB
3 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LC2 NOR NOR 45,43 PR SB
4 Johanne EKREN LC2 NOR NOR 45,65 PR SB
5 Guro Ruden BRØRBY LC2 NOR NOR 46,43 PR SB
6 Emilie JAGTØYEN LC2 NOR NOR 46,45 SB
7 Ingunn K. MYHRE LC2 NOR NOR 46,52 PR SB
8 Julie Berg SJØBREND LC1 NOR NOR 46,56 PR SB
9 Marie FOSSEN LC1 NOR NOR 47,03 PR SB
10 Cecilie BAKKEN LC2 NOR NOR 47,09 SB
11 Dafne Marin LUND LC2 DEN DEN 47,72 PR SB
12 Amalie ULSET LC2 NOR NOR 47,73
13 Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD LC1 NOR NOR 47,74
14 Malin ØVERJORDET LC1 NOR NOR 49,09
15 Emma ÅKESSON LC2 SWE SWE 49,10 PR SB
16 Tina SVENSSON LC1 SWE SWE 49,17 PR SB
17 Helene Tyslum SPERRE LC1 NOR NOR 49,48 PR SB
18 Hanna SVENNI LC1 NOR NOR 49,77 PR SB
19 Hedda Mathilde ØIOM LC2 NOR NOR 50,87 PR SB
20 Arwen SZYGENDA LC1 FRA FRA 50,88
21 Ida Eikemo HAGEN LC2 NOR NOR 52,71
22 Guro Kristiansen ØSTBY LC2 NOR NOR 53,30 PR SB
23 Anita MEDGÅRD LC1 NOR NOR 53,78 PR SB
24 Annette EIDSBERGET LC2 NOR NOR 54,55
25 Mina Hoff FLENSBORG LC1 NOR NOR 55,46
26 Hedvig HILDE LC2 NOR NOR 1.06,21

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C 5 March 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LC2 NOR NOR 2.18,83 PR SB
2 Julie Berg SJØBREND LC1 NOR NOR 2.20,52 PR SB
3 Trine HEIAN LC2 NOR NOR 2.20,70
4 Hedvig HILDE LC2 NOR NOR 2.22,80 PR SB
5 Ingunn K. MYHRE LC2 NOR NOR 2.23,17 PR SB
6 Guro Ruden BRØRBY LC2 NOR NOR 2.24,28 PR SB
7 Gina ENGEBRÅTEN LC1 NOR NOR 2.25,55 PR SB
8 Johanne EKREN LC2 NOR NOR 2.27,89 PR SB
9 Emilie JAGTØYEN LC2 NOR NOR 2.28,72 SB
10 Marie FOSSEN LC1 NOR NOR 2.29,81 PR SB
11 Amalie ULSET LC2 NOR NOR 2.30,66
12 Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD LC1 NOR NOR 2.30,74 PR SB
13 Hanna SVENNI LC1 NOR NOR 2.32,53 PR SB
14 Tina SVENSSON LC1 SWE SWE 2.34,37 PR SB
15 Emma ÅKESSON LC2 SWE SWE 2.34,40 PR SB
16 Dafne Marin LUND LC2 DEN DEN 2.35,07 PR SB
17 Arwen SZYGENDA LC1 FRA FRA 2.36,21 PR SB
18 Helene Tyslum SPERRE LC1 NOR NOR 2.38,68 PR SB
19 Guro Kristiansen ØSTBY LC2 NOR NOR 2.41,22 PR SB
20 Ida Eikemo HAGEN LC2 NOR NOR 2.44,59 PR SB
21 Hedda Mathilde ØIOM LC2 NOR NOR 2.45,86 PR SB
22 Mina Hoff FLENSBORG LC1 NOR NOR 2.46,04
23 Annette EIDSBERGET LC2 NOR NOR 2.48,25 SB
24 Anita MEDGÅRD LC1 NOR NOR 2.51,18

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - 12 år 5 March 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Amanda BØ LYSØ LYA NOR NOR 47,00 PR SB
2 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LYA NOR NOR 47,45 PR SB
3 Vilde VATN LYA NOR NOR 47,46 PR SB
4 Sara Natalie BERGH LYA NOR NOR 48,89 PR SB
5 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LYA NOR NOR 50,36 PR SB
6 Linnea Marie Stålvik SØFTELAND LYA NOR NOR 51,38 PR SB
7 Katarina KRUMSVIK LYA NOR NOR 52,37
8 Aurora Milch VINSLID LYA NOR NOR 52,45 PR SB
9 Madelen LUBERTH LYA NOR NOR 56,93
10 Ingvild LEANDERSEN LYA NOR NOR 1.04,70

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - 12 år 5 March 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LYA NOR NOR 1.31,75 PR SB
2 Amanda BØ LYSØ LYA NOR NOR 1.34,43 PR SB
3 Sara Natalie BERGH LYA NOR NOR 1.36,39 PR SB
4 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LYA NOR NOR 1.39,72 PR SB
5 Ingvild LEANDERSEN LYA NOR NOR 1.40,84 PR SB
6 Linnea Marie Stålvik SØFTELAND LYA NOR NOR 1.40,93 PR SB
7 Vilde VATN LYA NOR NOR 1.41,43 PR SB
8 Katarina KRUMSVIK LYA NOR NOR 1.44,36 PR SB
9 Aurora Milch VINSLID LYA NOR NOR 1.45,60 PR SB
10 Madelen LUBERTH LYA NOR NOR 1.51,49 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - 11 år 5 March 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofie ULSET LYB NOR NOR 48,32 PR SB
2 Johanne AAS LYB NOR NOR 48,62
3 Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN LYB NOR NOR 49,71
4 Tuva FLØITEN LYB NOR NOR 53,60 PR SB
5 Kristine SØRSLETT LYB NOR NOR 54,24 PR SB
6 Nora Kristin RUE LYB NOR NOR 55,90 PR SB
7 Patricia JOHANNESSEN LYB NOR NOR 1.00,65 PR SB
8 Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN LYB NOR NOR 1.01,28

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - 11 år 5 March 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofie ULSET LYB NOR NOR 1.37,52 PR SB
2 Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN LYB NOR NOR 1.39,68 PR SB
3 Johanne AAS LYB NOR NOR 1.39,87 PR SB
4 Tuva FLØITEN LYB NOR NOR 1.45,98
5 Kristine SØRSLETT LYB NOR NOR 1.50,60 PR SB
6 Nora Kristin RUE LYB NOR NOR 1.57,26 PR SB
7 Patricia JOHANNESSEN LYB NOR NOR 2.06,52 PR SB
8 Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN LYB NOR NOR 2.12,48

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - 10 år 5 March 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nini MAUSETH LYC NOR NOR 53,65 PR SB
2 Ina NAKKEN LYC NOR NOR 54,63 PR SB
3 Emily PLOZICKI LYC GER GER 55,86 PR SB
4 Nina Milch VINSLID LYC NOR NOR 56,65 PR SB
5 Stine FINSLAND LYC NOR NOR 58,72 PR SB
6 Helene Søreng SOLENG LYD NOR NOR 1.00,91 PR SB
7 Oda Marie ØIOM LYC NOR NOR 1.01,28
8 Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY LYC NOR NOR 1.02,99
9 Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER LYC NOR NOR 1.06,14 PR SB
10 Ingrid SØRSLETT LYC NOR NOR 1.06,49
11 Mathea Fredriksen DAHL LYC NOR NOR 1.07,16 PR SB
12 Filippa Sand KRISTIANSEN LYC NOR NOR 1.16,51 PR SB
13 Helene SPILDREJORDET LYC NOR NOR 1.19,41 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Rekrutt 5 March 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ella BØ LYSØ LYD NOR NOR 55,99 PR SB
2 Marilén BRATTGJERD LYD NOR NOR 57,18 PR SB
3 Vilde SEMB LYD NOR NOR 59,46 PR SB
4 Aline Holbø DYRSET LYD NOR NOR 1.00,41 PR SB
5 Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER LYD NOR NOR 1.00,78 PR SB
6 Emmeline BERENTSEN LYE NOR NOR 1.02,24 PR SB
7 Elise STABELL-JAKOBSEN LYD NOR NOR 1.05,47 PR SB
8 Ada DARUP LYD NOR NOR 1.06,22
9 Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN LYF NOR NOR 1.06,47 PR SB
10 Nelia Eidem KLØVERØD LYE NOR NOR 1.07,28 PR SB
11 Dorthe Bakke FANGAN LYD NOR NOR 1.07,41 PR SB
12 Amalie Haugerud TEIG LYE NOR NOR 1.07,80 PR SB
13 Ingrid SÆTHER LYE NOR NOR 1.09,29 PR SB
14 Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND LYE NOR NOR 1.10,00 PR SB
15 Johanne BRAATHEN LYD NOR NOR 1.10,17
16 Sigrid Bakken VOLD LYF NOR NOR 1.11,21 PR SB
17 Emma BRØRBY LYD NOR NOR 1.11,24 PR SB
18 Celine JOHANSEN LYE NOR NOR 1.11,36 PR SB
19 Linnea HANEBERG LYF NOR NOR 1.11,80
20 Zulfire YAKUP LYE NOR NOR 1.12,54 PR SB
21 Hedda FINSLAND LYF NOR NOR 1.12,75 PR SB
22 Sigrid Gustad RØDÅS LYF NOR NOR 1.14,52 PR SB
23 Ella KVITEBERG LYD NOR NOR 1.14,69 PR SB
24 Ane Loraas HERTZBERG LYD NOR NOR 1.15,62 PR SB
25 Mathea Aarum TEIG LYE NOR NOR 1.16,12 PR SB
26 Johanna Novak ORDERUD LYF NOR NOR 1.16,67 PR SB
27 Philippine TER LAAK LYE NOR NOR 1.18,33 PR SB
28 Alida Paulsen SÆTERDAL LYF NOR NOR 1.18,84 PR SB
29 Margrethe VÅRVIK LYE NOR NOR 1.27,41
30 Tyra Kristin M. LANGEHAUGEN LYF NOR NOR 1.36,35 PR SB
31 Tuva SUNDSVOLL LYD NOR NOR 1.37,01 PR SB
32 Alessandra MAZZETTI LYF NOR NOR 1.42,41 PR SB
DNS Mia BEKKELUND LYD NOR NOR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Gjesteklasse 5 March 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anne GULBRANDSEN LN3 NOR NOR 40,72 SB
2 Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE LN4 NOR NOR 41,29
3 Camilla LUND LN2 NOR NOR 42,11
4 Camilla Wangen EVJEVIK LA1 NOR NOR 43,67
5 Thea FLØITEN LN1 NOR NOR 43,82
6 Elin FRYCKBERG LA2 SWE SWE 45,02 PR SB
7 Marichen HAGELUND LN1 NOR NOR 45,04 SB
8 Amalie Reistad FREDRIKSEN LA1 NOR NOR 46,53
9 Birgit EIDE LA1 NOR NOR 48,52

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Gjesteklasse 5 March 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Camilla LUND LN2 NOR NOR 2.05,15
2 Camilla Wangen EVJEVIK LA1 NOR NOR 2.09,63 PR SB
3 Thea FLØITEN LN1 NOR NOR 2.12,45
4 Elin FRYCKBERG LA2 SWE SWE 2.20,36 PR SB
5 Amalie Reistad FREDRIKSEN LA1 NOR NOR 2.32,29
6 Birgit EIDE LA1 NOR NOR 2.43,41 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior B 6 March 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Oda M. Maageng LUND LB2 NOR NOR 44,25 PR SB
2 Synne Moen BREDALSLIEN LB1 NOR NOR 44,59 PR SB
3 Ine FØRDE LB1 NOR NOR 46,04
4 Camilla HVAMMEN LB1 NOR NOR 46,09 PR SB
5 Ilsa SHOBE LB2 USA USA 47,12
6 Bertha Natalie HOGNESTAD LB1 THA THA 48,12
7 Aurora MYRO LB2 NOR NOR 48,19
8 Emilie ERVIK LB1 NOR NOR 48,52
9 Kristine HANSEN LB1 NOR NOR 48,68
10 Ingrid WEGO LB1 NOR NOR 50,11
WDR Anna BRAATHEN LB1 NOR NOR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior B 6 March 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Synne Moen BREDALSLIEN LB1 NOR NOR 1.29,51 PR SB
2 Oda M. Maageng LUND LB2 NOR NOR 1.30,01 PR SB
3 Ine FØRDE LB1 NOR NOR 1.30,90 PR SB
4 Ilsa SHOBE LB2 USA USA 1.33,91 PR SB
5 Camilla HVAMMEN LB1 NOR NOR 1.34,14
6 Emilie ERVIK LB1 NOR NOR 1.38,18
7 Bertha Natalie HOGNESTAD LB1 THA THA 1.39,63 NR NRJ PR SB
8 Kristine HANSEN LB1 NOR NOR 1.40,90
9 Ingrid WEGO LB1 NOR NOR 1.41,22 PR SB
WDR Aurora MYRO LB2 NOR NOR WDR
WDR Anna BRAATHEN LB1 NOR NOR WDR

NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 6 March 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Trine HEIAN LC2 NOR NOR 43,90 PR SB
2 Gina ENGEBRÅTEN LC1 NOR NOR 44,60 PR SB
3 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LC2 NOR NOR 45,34 PR SB
4 Hedvig HILDE LC2 NOR NOR 46,17 PR SB
5 Johanne EKREN LC2 NOR NOR 46,29
6 Marie FOSSEN LC1 NOR NOR 46,46 PR SB
7 Julie Berg SJØBREND LC1 NOR NOR 46,52 PR SB
7 Emilie JAGTØYEN LC2 NOR NOR 46,52
9 Guro Ruden BRØRBY LC2 NOR NOR 46,67
10 Cecilie BAKKEN LC2 NOR NOR 47,10
11 Ingunn K. MYHRE LC2 NOR NOR 47,26
12 Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD LC1 NOR NOR 47,58
13 Dafne Marin LUND LC2 DEN DEN 47,84
14 Amalie ULSET LC2 NOR NOR 48,56
15 Emma ÅKESSON LC2 SWE SWE 49,10
16 Hanna SVENNI LC1 NOR NOR 49,45 PR SB
17 Helene Tyslum SPERRE LC1 NOR NOR 49,88
18 Tina SVENSSON LC1 SWE SWE 50,15
19 Arwen SZYGENDA LC1 FRA FRA 50,35 PR SB
20 Hedda Mathilde ØIOM LC2 NOR NOR 50,78 PR SB
21 Ida Eikemo HAGEN LC2 NOR NOR 52,18 PR SB
22 Anita MEDGÅRD LC1 NOR NOR 53,07 PR SB
23 Mina Hoff FLENSBORG LC1 NOR NOR 54,82 PR SB
24 Annette EIDSBERGET LC2 NOR NOR 55,62
WDR Guro Kristiansen ØSTBY LC2 NOR NOR WDR
WDR Malin ØVERJORDET LC1 NOR NOR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 6 March 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LC2 NOR NOR 1.28,89 PR SB
2 Trine HEIAN LC2 NOR NOR 1.29,25 PR SB
3 Julie Berg SJØBREND LC1 NOR NOR 1.31,73 PR SB
4 Gina ENGEBRÅTEN LC1 NOR NOR 1.33,12
5 Hedvig HILDE LC2 NOR NOR 1.33,14 PR SB
6 Guro Ruden BRØRBY LC2 NOR NOR 1.33,56 PR SB
7 Ingunn K. MYHRE LC2 NOR NOR 1.33,84
8 Johanne EKREN LC2 NOR NOR 1.34,65
9 Emilie JAGTØYEN LC2 NOR NOR 1.35,02 SB
10 Marie FOSSEN LC1 NOR NOR 1.35,85 PR SB
11 Cecilie BAKKEN LC2 NOR NOR 1.36,31 SB
12 Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD LC1 NOR NOR 1.36,43
13 Emma ÅKESSON LC2 SWE SWE 1.39,26 PR SB
14 Amalie ULSET LC2 NOR NOR 1.39,58
15 Hanna SVENNI LC1 NOR NOR 1.39,77 PR SB
16 Helene Tyslum SPERRE LC1 NOR NOR 1.41,19 PR SB
17 Dafne Marin LUND LC2 DEN DEN 1.42,07
18 Tina SVENSSON LC1 SWE SWE 1.42,45 PR SB
19 Arwen SZYGENDA LC1 FRA FRA 1.42,81
20 Hedda Mathilde ØIOM LC2 NOR NOR 1.44,56 PR SB
21 Ida Eikemo HAGEN LC2 NOR NOR 1.46,82 PR SB
22 Anita MEDGÅRD LC1 NOR NOR 1.49,15 PR SB
23 Mina Hoff FLENSBORG LC1 NOR NOR 1.49,63 PR SB
24 Annette EIDSBERGET LC2 NOR NOR 1.50,25
WDR Guro Kristiansen ØSTBY LC2 NOR NOR WDR
WDR Malin ØVERJORDET LC1 NOR NOR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - 12 år 6 March 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LYA NOR NOR 47,04 PR SB
2 Amanda BØ LYSØ LYA NOR NOR 47,25
3 Vilde VATN LYA NOR NOR 47,87
4 Sara Natalie BERGH LYA NOR NOR 48,93
5 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LYA NOR NOR 50,16 PR SB
6 Ingvild LEANDERSEN LYA NOR NOR 50,77
7 Linnea Marie Stålvik SØFTELAND LYA NOR NOR 51,09 PR SB
8 Katarina KRUMSVIK LYA NOR NOR 51,29 PR SB
9 Aurora Milch VINSLID LYA NOR NOR 51,46 PR SB
10 Madelen LUBERTH LYA NOR NOR 54,41 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - 12 år 6 March 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LYA NOR NOR 1.32,33
2 Amanda BØ LYSØ LYA NOR NOR 1.34,45
3 Sara Natalie BERGH LYA NOR NOR 1.37,81
4 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LYA NOR NOR 1.39,09 PR SB
5 Linnea Marie Stålvik SØFTELAND LYA NOR NOR 1.40,65 PR SB
6 Vilde VATN LYA NOR NOR 1.41,02 PR SB
7 Ingvild LEANDERSEN LYA NOR NOR 1.42,42
8 Katarina KRUMSVIK LYA NOR NOR 1.43,58 PR SB
9 Aurora Milch VINSLID LYA NOR NOR 1.43,97 PR SB
10 Madelen LUBERTH LYA NOR NOR 1.50,09 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - 11 år 6 March 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofie ULSET LYB NOR NOR 48,36
2 Johanne AAS LYB NOR NOR 49,16
3 Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN LYB NOR NOR 50,59
4 Tuva FLØITEN LYB NOR NOR 53,29 PR SB
5 Kristine SØRSLETT LYB NOR NOR 53,84 PR SB
6 Nora Kristin RUE LYB NOR NOR 55,15 PR SB
7 Patricia JOHANNESSEN LYB NOR NOR 59,39 PR SB
8 Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN LYB NOR NOR 59,94

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - 11 år 6 March 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofie ULSET LYB NOR NOR 1.38,47
2 Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN LYB NOR NOR 1.41,54
3 Johanne AAS LYB NOR NOR 1.41,97
4 Tuva FLØITEN LYB NOR NOR 1.46,33
5 Kristine SØRSLETT LYB NOR NOR 1.50,54 PR SB
6 Nora Kristin RUE LYB NOR NOR 1.54,12 PR SB
7 Patricia JOHANNESSEN LYB NOR NOR 2.05,30 PR SB
8 Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN LYB NOR NOR 2.07,94 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - 10 år 6 March 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nini MAUSETH LYC NOR NOR 54,08
2 Ina NAKKEN LYC NOR NOR 54,61 PR SB
3 Emily PLOZICKI LYC GER GER 56,20
4 Nina Milch VINSLID LYC NOR NOR 57,98
5 Stine FINSLAND LYC NOR NOR 58,81
6 Helene Søreng SOLENG LYD NOR NOR 59,02 PR SB
7 Oda Marie ØIOM LYC NOR NOR 59,64 PR SB
8 Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY LYC NOR NOR 1.03,81
9 Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER LYC NOR NOR 1.04,33 PR SB
10 Mathea Fredriksen DAHL LYC NOR NOR 1.05,11 PR SB
11 Ingrid SØRSLETT LYC NOR NOR 1.08,59
12 Filippa Sand KRISTIANSEN LYC NOR NOR 1.17,09
13 Helene SPILDREJORDET LYC NOR NOR 1.19,46
WDR Maren RAMSRUD LYC NOR NOR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names