Gew. Selectie en YF
Den Haag (NED) 6 December 2015 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 6 December 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dione VOSKAMP | LA2 | NED | 41,53 | ||
2 | Maud van der MEER | LN2 | NED | 42,37 | ||
3 | Ariane SMIT | LA2 | NED | 42,71 | ||
4 | Kimberly NIEUWERTH | LN4 | NED | 43,69 | ||
5 | Eva van TIL | LB1 | NED | 44,56 | ||
6 | Daphne de RUITER | LC2 | NED | 44,74 | ||
7 | Inge de HEER | LC2 | NED | 44,82 | ||
8 | Kiki TELLIER | LC2 | NED | 44,99 | ||
9 | Charlotte van der VOORT | LA2 | NED | 45,04 | ||
10 | Terri EVERS | LB1 | NED | 45,21 | ||
11 | Michelle de BRUIJN | LN3 | NED | 46,04 | ||
12 | Sacha vander WEIDE | LC1 | NED | 46,58 | ||
13 | Amber HOUDIJK | LC2 | NED | 46,61 | ||
14 | Olin VERHOOG | LC2 | NED | 46,93 | ||
15 | Ellemijn VERNHOUT | LB2 | NED | 47,00 | ||
16 | Brit QUALM | LC2 | NED | 47,07 | ||
17 | Jopke van DOBBENBURGH | LC1 | NED | 47,12 | ||
18 | Noa KLEIJNENDORST | LC1 | NED | 47,31 | ||
DNS | Lenneke HEEMSKERK | LA2 | NED | DNS |
1000m Women 6 December 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maud van der MEER | LN2 | NED | 1.25,66 | ||
2 | Dominique de BEER | LB2 | NED | 1.33,51 | SB | |
3 | Ellemijn VERNHOUT | LB2 | NED | 1.35,34 | SB | |
DNS | Lenneke HEEMSKERK | LA2 | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 6 December 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kimberly NIEUWERTH | LN4 | NED | 2.16,24 | SB | |
2 | Charlotte van der VOORT | LA2 | NED | 2.16,35 | ||
3 | Ariane SMIT | LA2 | NED | 2.18,00 | ||
4 | Michelle de BRUIJN | LN3 | NED | 2.19,85 | ||
5 | Eva van TIL | LB1 | NED | 2.20,80 | ||
6 | Inge de HEER | LC2 | NED | 2.21,99 | ||
7 | Nienke BERGHOUT | LB1 | NED | 2.22,43 | ||
8 | Olin VERHOOG | LC2 | NED | 2.22,64 | ||
9 | Brit QUALM | LC2 | NED | 2.23,55 | ||
10 | Kiki TELLIER | LC2 | NED | 2.23,78 | ||
11 | Daphne de RUITER | LC2 | NED | 2.23,98 | ||
12 | Amber HOUDIJK | LC2 | NED | 2.27,82 | ||
13 | Jopke van DOBBENBURGH | LC1 | NED | 2.27,99 | ||
14 | Sacha vander WEIDE | LC1 | NED | 2.31,07 | ||
15 | Noa KLEIJNENDORST | LC1 | NED | 2.36,27 | ||
DNS | Dione VOSKAMP | LA2 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Terri EVERS | LB1 | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names