Holland Cup 1

Deventer (NED) 17 - 18 October 2015 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 17 October 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jorien ter MORS LSA NED NED 39,80
2 Bo van der WERFF LN4 NED NED 39,86
3 Janine SMIT LSA NED NED 40,12 SB
4 Anice DAS L30 NED NED 40,32
5 Mayon KUIPERS LSA NED NED 40,44
6 Rosa PATER LSA NED NED 40,52
7 Annette GERRITSEN L30 NED NED 40,57
8 Floor van den BRANDT LSA NED NED 40,63
9 Letitia de JONG LN4 NED NED 40,75
10 Moniek KLIJNSTRA LN4 NED NED 40,84
11 Isabelle van ELST LA1 NED NED 40,85
12 Lotte van BEEK LSA NED NED 41,02
13 Bente van den BERGE LN2 NED NED 41,07
14 Tessa BOOGAARD LN1 NED NED 41,09
15 Aveline HIJLKEMA LN1 NED NED 41,16
15 Manon KAMMINGA LSA NED NED 41,16
17 Naomi WEELAND LA2 NED NED 41,20
18 Danouk BANNINK LA2 NED NED 41,31
19 Dione VOSKAMP LA2 NED NED 41,35 SB
20 Maud van der MEER LN2 NED NED 41,47
21 Leeyen HARTEVELD LN2 NED NED 41,49
22 Manouk van TOL LSA NED NED 41,51
23 Lina MIEDEMA LA1 NED NED 41,57
24 Sanne van der SCHAAR LN4 NED NED 41,64
25 Julia BERENTSCHOT LN3 NED NED 41,69
26 Fabiënne WINKEL LN1 NED NED 41,77
27 Steffi WUBBEN LN2 NED NED 41,97
28 Annemarie BOER LN3 NED NED 42,04
29 Tessa van der NEUT LN2 NED NED 42,16
30 Bianca ROOSENBOOM LSA NED NED 42,20
31 Natasja ROEST LN3 NED NED 42,22
32 Willemijn CNOSSEN LN1 NED NED 42,34
33 Marit STEUNENBERG LA1 NED NED 42,37
34 Miranda DEKKER LSA NED NED 43,04

SB - Season Best

500m (2) Ladies 17 October 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Janine SMIT LSA NED NED 40,27
2 Rosa PATER LSA NED NED 40,28
3 Letitia de JONG LN4 NED NED 40,32
4 Floor van den BRANDT LSA NED NED 40,37
5 Annette GERRITSEN L30 NED NED 40,49
6 Bente van den BERGE LN2 NED NED 40,77 SB
7 Naomi WEELAND LA2 NED NED 40,80
8 Aveline HIJLKEMA LN1 NED NED 40,97
9 Leeyen HARTEVELD LN2 NED NED 41,10 SB
10 Manouk van TOL LSA NED NED 41,27
11 Maud van der MEER LN2 NED NED 41,32
12 Tessa BOOGAARD LN1 NED NED 41,33
13 Danouk BANNINK LA2 NED NED 41,34
14 Lina MIEDEMA LA1 NED NED 41,40
15 Dione VOSKAMP LA2 NED NED 41,58
16 Fabiënne WINKEL LN1 NED NED 41,70
17 Steffi WUBBEN LN2 NED NED 41,89
18 Bianca ROOSENBOOM LSA NED NED 41,99
19 Tessa van der NEUT LN2 NED NED 42,37
DNS Isabelle van ELST LA1 NED NED DNS
WDR Bo van der WERFF LN4 NED NED WDR
WDR Anice DAS L30 NED NED WDR
WDR Manon KAMMINGA LSA NED NED WDR

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 17 October 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Annouk van der WEIJDEN L30 NED NED 2.03,54 SB
2 Manon KAMMINGA LSA NED NED 2.05,09
3 Lotte van BEEK LSA NED NED 2.05,12 SB
4 Esther KIEL LA2 NED NED 2.05,22
5 Letitia de JONG LN4 NED NED 2.05,23 SB
6 Reina ANEMA LN3 NED NED 2.05,29
7 Julia BERENTSCHOT LN3 NED NED 2.05,58
8 Esmee VISSER LN1 NED NED 2.06,40
9 Annemarie BOER LN3 NED NED 2.07,01
10 Miranda DEKKER LSA NED NED 2.07,04 SB
11 Moniek KLIJNSTRA LN4 NED NED 2.07,24
12 Natasja ROEST LN3 NED NED 2.07,38
13 Sanne van der SCHAAR LN4 NED NED 2.07,54
14 Marit STEUNENBERG LA1 NED NED 2.07,59
15 Isabelle van ELST LA1 NED NED 2.07,69 SB
16 Lisa van der GEEST LN3 NED NED 2.07,94
17 Loes ADEGEEST LA2 NED NED 2.08,06
18 Leeyen HARTEVELD LN2 NED NED 2.08,36 SB
19 Imke VORMEER LSA NED NED 2.08,68
20 Jade van der MOLEN LN2 NED NED 2.08,85 SB
21 Manouk van TOL LSA NED NED 2.09,02
22 Paulien WESTERHOF LSA NED NED 2.09,40
23 Roza BLOKKER LSA NED NED 2.09,51
24 Ineke DEDDEN LN3 NED NED 2.09,74
25 Maud van der MEER LN2 NED NED 2.10,03
26 Maike BRINKSMA LN2 NED NED 2.10,05
27 Tessa BOOGAARD LN1 NED NED 2.10,48
28 Eva LAGRANGE LN4 SWE SWE 2.10,78 SB
29 Danielle OOTES LA2 NED NED 2.10,85
30 Kelly SCHOUTEN LN2 NED NED 2.11,01
31 Willemijn CNOSSEN LN1 NED NED 2.11,09 SB
32 Monica TUIJP LA2 NED NED 2.11,28
33 Rosanne FISCHER LA2 NED NED 2.11,29
34 Simone WARMERDAM LA1 NED NED 2.12,56
WDR Fabiënne WINKEL LN1 NED NED WDR
WDR Bianca ROOSENBOOM LSA NED NED WDR

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 18 October 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Bo van der WERFF LN4 NED NED 1.19,66
2 Antoinette de JONG LN2 NED NED 1.20,03
3 Lotte van BEEK LSA NED NED 1.20,59
4 Rosa PATER LSA NED NED 1.21,05 SB
5 Sanne van der SCHAAR LN4 NED NED 1.21,07
6 Anice DAS L30 NED NED 1.21,29 SB
7 Floor van den BRANDT LSA NED NED 1.21,49 SB
8 Moniek KLIJNSTRA LN4 NED NED 1.21,56
9 Isabelle van ELST LA1 NED NED 1.21,88
10 Tessa BOOGAARD LN1 NED NED 1.22,03
11 Maud van der MEER LN2 NED NED 1.22,05
12 Julia BERENTSCHOT LN3 NED NED 1.22,12
13 Aveline HIJLKEMA LN1 NED NED 1.22,27
14 Miranda DEKKER LSA NED NED 1.22,30 SB
14 Leeyen HARTEVELD LN2 NED NED 1.22,30 SB
16 Annemarie BOER LN3 NED NED 1.22,31
17 Manouk van TOL LSA NED NED 1.22,32
18 Fabiënne WINKEL LN1 NED NED 1.22,85
19 Danouk BANNINK LA2 NED NED 1.22,99
20 Marit STEUNENBERG LA1 NED NED 1.23,18
21 Bente van den BERGE LN2 NED NED 1.23,54
22 Paulien WESTERHOF LSA NED NED 1.23,55
23 Naomi WEELAND LA2 NED NED 1.23,57
24 Lina MIEDEMA LA1 NED NED 1.23,79
25 Rosanne FISCHER LA2 NED NED 1.23,84
26 Natasja ROEST LN3 NED NED 1.23,86
27 Willemijn CNOSSEN LN1 NED NED 1.23,95
28 Steffi WUBBEN LN2 NED NED 1.24,01
29 Mayon KUIPERS LSA NED NED 1.24,63 SB
30 Tessa van der NEUT LN2 NED NED 1.25,18

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 18 October 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lisa van der GEEST LN3 NED NED 4.20,86
2 Esmee VISSER LN1 NED NED 4.21,60
3 Reina ANEMA LN3 NED NED 4.22,51 SB
4 Manon KAMMINGA LSA NED NED 4.23,48
5 Imke VORMEER LSA NED NED 4.23,90 SB
6 Esther KIEL LA2 NED NED 4.24,18
7 Rixt MEIJER L30 NED NED 4.27,31 SB
8 Jade van der MOLEN LN2 NED NED 4.27,54
9 Ineke DEDDEN LN3 NED NED 4.28,41
10 Birgit WITTE L30 NED NED 4.29,77
11 Sanne van der SCHAAR LN4 NED NED 4.30,93
12 Roza BLOKKER LSA NED NED 4.31,74
13 Kelly SCHOUTEN LN2 NED NED 4.32,72
14 Paulien WESTERHOF LSA NED NED 4.33,06
15 Annemarie BOER LN3 NED NED 4.33,77
16 Eva LAGRANGE LN4 SWE SWE 4.34,88
17 Miranda DEKKER LSA NED NED 4.35,31
18 Corina STRIKWERDA LSA NED NED 4.41,70

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names