Season Opening Race

Inzell (GER) 10 - 11 October 2015 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

500m Ladies 10 October 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elina RISKU LSA FIN FIN 39,01 SB
2 Marrit LEENSTRA LSA NED NED 39,20 SB
3 Floor van den BRANDT LSA NED NED 39,33 SB
4 Anice DAS L30 NED NED 39,39 SB
5 Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER L30 GER GER 39,53 SB
6 Mayon KUIPERS LSA NED NED 39,77 SB
7 Manon KAMMINGA LSA NED NED 39,85 SB
8 ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 LN4 CHN CHN 39,87 SB
9 Rosa PATER LSA NED NED 39,88 SB
10 Marije JOLING LSA NED NED 39,94 SB
11 Sanneke de NEELING LN1 NED NED 39,99 SB
12 Annette GERRITSEN L30 NED NED 40,02 SB
13 Moniek KLIJNSTRA LN4 NED NED 40,04 SB
14 Yvonne DALDOSSI LSA ITA ITA 40,13 SB
15 Isabelle van ELST LA1 NED NED 40,20 SB
16 Roxanne van HEMERT LSA NED NED 40,27 SB
17 Kseniya SADOUSKAYA Ксения Садовская LSA BLR BLR 40,29 SB
18 Lotte van BEEK LSA NED NED 40,37 SB
19 Roxane DUFTER LSA GER GER 40,39 PR SB
20 Natalia CZERWONKA LSA POL POL 40,44 SB
21 Linda de VRIES (1988) LSA NED NED 40,45 SB
22 Aveline HIJLKEMA LN1 NED NED 40,52 SB
23 Sanne van der SCHAAR LN4 NED NED 40,60 SB
24 Elisa DUL LB2 NED NED 40,74 PR SB
25 Annemarie BOER LN3 NED NED 40,76 PR SB
26 Julia BERENTSCHOT LN3 NED NED 40,78 SB
27 Lina MIEDEMA LA1 NED NED 40,81 PR SB
28 Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) Татьяна Михайлова LSA BLR BLR 40,83 SB
29 Bianca ROOSENBOOM LSA NED NED 40,93 PR SB
30 Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA LSA ITA ITA 40,98 SB
31 Jorien VOORHUIS L30 NED NED 41,03 SB
32 Fabiënne WINKEL LN1 NED NED 41,05 PR SB
33 Marina ZUEVA Марина Зуева LSA BLR BLR 41,12 SB
34 Manouk van TOL LSA NED NED 41,16 SB
35 Camilla LUND LN2 NOR NOR 41,32 PR SB
36 Tessa van der NEUT LN2 NED NED 41,36 SB
37 Diane VALKENBURG L30 NED NED 41,39 SB
38 Katarzyna WOŹNIAK LSA POL POL 41,41 SB
39 Steffi WUBBEN LN2 NED NED 41,43
40 Eva-Sterre BORDING LN2 NED NED 41,51 PR SB
40 Milena SYRNIKOVA Милена Сырникова LA1 RUS RUS 41,51 SB
42 Marit STEUNENBERG LA1 NED NED 41,60 PR SB
43 Willemijn CNOSSEN LN1 NED NED 41,61 SB
44 Angelika FUDALEJ LN4 POL POL 41,70 SB
45 Reina ANEMA LN3 NED NED 41,73 SB
46 Tessa SINTENIE LN1 NED NED 41,78 SB
47 Miranda DEKKER LSA NED NED 41,81 SB
48 Rosanne FISCHER LA2 NED NED 41,82 PR SB
49 Gloria MALFATTI LA2 ITA ITA 41,83 PR SB
50 Demi van BENTHEM LA1 NED NED 41,87 SB
51 Edel Jasmijn BORDING LA2 NED NED 41,89 PR SB
52 Freya REITSMA LA1 NED NED 41,90 SB
53 Deborah GRISENTI LA1 ITA ITA 41,91 SB
54 Tjitske WASSENAAR LN1 NED NED 41,94 SB
55 Ane By FARSTAD LB1 NOR NOR 42,11 SB
56 Linda KOOMEN LN2 NED NED 42,16 SB
57 Linda BORTOLOTTI LN2 ITA ITA 42,19 SB
58 Aleksandra GOSS LSA POL POL 42,21 SB
59 Carmen DAM LN1 NED NED 42,22
60 Melinda GROOT LN3 NED NED 42,26
61 Yauheniya VARABYOVA Евгения Воробьева LA1 BLR BLR 42,27 SB
62 Paulien WESTERHOF LSA NED NED 42,38
63 Kelly EIJSINK LN2 NED NED 42,40 SB
64 Johanna ÖSTLUND LSA SWE SWE 42,51 SB
65 Esmee VISSER LN1 NED NED 42,53 SB
66 Noemi BONAZZA LA1 ITA ITA 42,54 SB
67 Kelly SCHOUTEN LN2 NED NED 42,58 PR SB
68 Iza STEKELENBURG LA2 NED NED 42,70 SB
69 Urszula WŁODARCZYK LN2 POL POL 42,72 SB
70 Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LN2 POL POL 42,81 SB
71 Miina PELTONEN LN1 FIN FIN 42,84 SB
72 Chiara CRISTELLI LA1 ITA ITA 42,85 SB
73 Mariya MINIBAEVA Мария Минибаева LB1 RUS RUS 43,17 SB
74 Merel BRUNSMANN LA2 NED NED 43,20
75 Kristina VOTCHAL Кристина Вотчал LA1 RUS RUS 43,21 SB
75 Milana KOSTENKO Милана Костенко LB1 RUS RUS 43,21 SB
77 Anna Mjøen HOLSTAD LA1 NOR NOR 44,22 SB
78 Ellia SMEDING LA1 GBR GBR 44,27
79 Susanna LEHTINIEMI LN2 FIN FIN 44,41 SB
80 Sophie WEBB LSA GBR GBR 44,86 SB
81 Veera SARKANEN LN1 FIN FIN 44,97 SB
82 Ingeborg STORLER LB2 NOR NOR 46,21 SB
83 Lian van DONGEN L50 NED NED 46,42 SB
84 Severine BIERMANN LC2 SUI SUI 49,57 SB
DQ Natasja ROEST LN3 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 10 October 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sanneke de NEELING LN1 NED NED 1.18,26 SB
2 Bo van der WERFF LN4 NED NED 1.18,49 SB
3 Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA L30 POL POL 1.18,62 SB
4 Natalia CZERWONKA LSA POL POL 1.18,65 SB
5 Moniek KLIJNSTRA LN4 NED NED 1.18,69 PR SB
6 Sanne van der SCHAAR LN4 NED NED 1.19,34 PR SB
7 Isabelle van ELST LA1 NED NED 1.19,85 SB
8 Lotte van BEEK LSA NED NED 1.19,99 SB
9 Elina RISKU LSA FIN FIN 1.20,26 SB
10 Elisa DUL LB2 NED NED 1.20,28 PR SB
11 Aveline HIJLKEMA LN1 NED NED 1.20,34 SB
12 Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) Татьяна Михайлова LSA BLR BLR 1.20,36 SB
13 Julia BERENTSCHOT LN3 NED NED 1.20,39 SB
14 Kseniya SADOUSKAYA Ксения Садовская LSA BLR BLR 1.20,54 SB
15 Manouk van TOL LSA NED NED 1.20,75 SB
16 Marit STEUNENBERG LA1 NED NED 1.21,01 PR SB
17 Lina MIEDEMA LA1 NED NED 1.21,11 PR SB
18 Bianca ROOSENBOOM LSA NED NED 1.21,15 PR SB
19 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LN2 NOR NOR 1.21,27 SB
20 Elena MØLLER RIGAS LN1 DEN DEN 1.21,90 SB
21 Steffi WUBBEN LN2 NED NED 1.22,02 PR SB
22 Naomi WEELAND LA2 NED NED 1.22,04 PR SB
23 Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK LN1 POL POL 1.22,07 SB
24 Bente van den BERGE LN2 NED NED 1.22,16 SB
25 Tessa van der NEUT LN2 NED NED 1.22,18 SB
26 Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LN2 POL POL 1.22,19 PR SB
27 Gloria MALFATTI LA2 ITA ITA 1.22,26 PR SB
28 Rosanne FISCHER LA2 NED NED 1.22,44 PR SB
29 Miranda DEKKER LSA NED NED 1.22,52 SB
30 Urszula WŁODARCZYK LN2 POL POL 1.23,00 SB
31 Willemijn CNOSSEN LN1 NED NED 1.23,05 SB
32 Kelly EIJSINK LN2 NED NED 1.23,18 PR SB
33 Yvonne DALDOSSI LSA ITA ITA 1.23,26 SB
34 Deborah GRISENTI LA1 ITA ITA 1.23,28 SB
35 Freya REITSMA LA1 NED NED 1.23,32 SB
36 Linda BORTOLOTTI LN2 ITA ITA 1.23,56 SB
37 Imke BROMMER LA1 NED NED 1.23,73 SB
38 Noemi BONAZZA LA1 ITA ITA 1.24,11 PR SB
39 Tessa SINTENIE LN1 NED NED 1.24,20 SB
40 Carmen DAM LN1 NED NED 1.24,27 SB
41 Demi van BENTHEM LA1 NED NED 1.24,30
42 Linda KOOMEN LN2 NED NED 1.24,56 SB
43 Iza STEKELENBURG LA2 NED NED 1.24,66 SB
44 Edel Jasmijn BORDING LA2 NED NED 1.24,74 PR SB
45 Miina PELTONEN LN1 FIN FIN 1.24,80 SB
46 Chiara CRISTELLI LA1 ITA ITA 1.24,82 SB
47 Eva-Sterre BORDING LN2 NED NED 1.25,10 PR SB
48 Merel BRUNSMANN LA2 NED NED 1.25,44 PR SB
49 Mariya MINIBAEVA Мария Минибаева LB1 RUS RUS 1.26,80 SB
50 Ellia SMEDING LA1 GBR GBR 1.27,74 NR NRJ PR SB
51 Anna Mjøen HOLSTAD LA1 NOR NOR 1.27,94 PR SB
52 Susanna LEHTINIEMI LN2 FIN FIN 1.29,31 SB
53 Amber BONKE LA1 NED NED 1.30,56 PR SB
54 Lian van DONGEN L50 NED NED 1.31,95 SB
55 Ingeborg STORLER LB2 NOR NOR 1.33,03 SB
DNS Ane By FARSTAD LB1 NOR NOR DNS
DNS Milana KOSTENKO Милана Костенко LB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Rosa PATER LSA NED NED DNS
DNF Monica TUIJP LA2 NED NED DNF
DQ Floor van den BRANDT LSA NED NED DQ
DQ Mayon KUIPERS LSA NED NED DQ

NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 10 October 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER L30 GER GER 2.00,65 SB
2 Roxane DUFTER LSA GER GER 2.00,79 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 10 October 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jorien VOORHUIS L30 NED NED 4.05,21 SB
2 Marije JOLING LSA NED NED 4.06,06 SB
3 ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 LN4 CHN CHN 4.07,84 PR SB
4 Lisa van der GEEST LN3 NED NED 4.08,23 SB
5 Linda de VRIES (1988) LSA NED NED 4.08,72 SB
6 Marrit LEENSTRA LSA NED NED 4.08,96 SB
7 Diane VALKENBURG L30 NED NED 4.12,92 SB
8 Marina ZUEVA Марина Зуева LSA BLR BLR 4.14,74 SB
9 Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA LSA ITA ITA 4.15,24 SB
10 Galina LIKHACHEVA L35 RUS RUS 4.16,63 SB
11 Manon KAMMINGA LSA NED NED 4.17,05 PR SB
12 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LN2 NOR NOR 4.18,27 SB
13 Katarzyna WOŹNIAK LSA POL POL 4.18,31 SB
14 Esther KIEL LA2 NED NED 4.18,98 PR SB
15 Kelly SCHOUTEN LN2 NED NED 4.19,06 SB
16 Camilla LUND LN2 NOR NOR 4.19,28 SB
17 Aleksandra GOSS LSA POL POL 4.19,43 SB
18 Marte VATN LN2 NOR NOR 4.22,25 PR SB
19 Paulien WESTERHOF LSA NED NED 4.25,81 PR SB
20 Johanna ÖSTLUND LSA SWE SWE 4.26,33 SB
21 Sanne in 't HOF LA1 NED NED 4.27,20 PR SB
22 Maaike KOOMEN LN2 NED NED 4.27,74 PR SB
23 Natasja ROEST LN3 NED NED 4.28,25 SB
24 Simone WARMERDAM LA1 NED NED 4.28,75 PR SB
25 Elena MØLLER RIGAS LN1 DEN DEN 4.29,74 SB
26 Loes ADEGEEST LA2 NED NED 4.32,35 SB
27 Angelika FUDALEJ LN4 POL POL 4.32,66 SB
28 Sophie WEBB LSA GBR GBR 4.34,44 NR SB
29 Anna PRISTALOVA Анна Присталова LN3 RUS RUS 4.34,84
30 José BOOTS LN2 NED NED 4.35,48 SB
31 Yauheniya VARABYOVA Евгения Воробьева LA1 BLR BLR 4.44,90 SB
32 Veera SARKANEN LN1 FIN FIN 4.56,05 PR SB

NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

5000m Ladies 10 October 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Reina ANEMA LN3 NED NED 7.14,60 PR SB
2 Esmee VISSER LN1 NED NED 7.18,72 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies 11 October 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Moniek KLIJNSTRA LN4 NED NED 39,11 PR SB
2 Sanne van der SCHAAR LN4 NED NED 40,00 PR SB
3 Manon KAMMINGA LSA NED NED 40,04
3 Isabelle van ELST LA1 NED NED 40,04 PR SB
5 Yvonne DALDOSSI LSA ITA ITA 40,27
6 Kseniya SADOUSKAYA Ксения Садовская LSA BLR BLR 40,29
7 Naomi WEELAND LA2 NED NED 40,38 PR SB
8 Lina MIEDEMA LA1 NED NED 40,61 PR SB
9 Annemarie BOER LN3 NED NED 40,63 PR SB
10 Fabiënne WINKEL LN1 NED NED 40,73 PR SB
11 Natalia CZERWONKA LSA POL POL 40,75
12 Elisa DUL LB2 NED NED 40,77
13 Bianca ROOSENBOOM LSA NED NED 40,85 PR SB
14 Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) Татьяна Михайлова LSA BLR BLR 40,90
15 Natasja ROEST LN3 NED NED 40,92 PR SB
16 Manouk van TOL LSA NED NED 40,97 SB
17 Steffi WUBBEN LN2 NED NED 41,10 PR SB
18 Esther KIEL LA2 NED NED 41,11 PR SB
19 Willemijn CNOSSEN LN1 NED NED 41,19 SB
20 Marit STEUNENBERG LA1 NED NED 41,41 PR SB
21 Milena SYRNIKOVA Милена Сырникова LA1 RUS RUS 41,45 SB
22 Melinda GROOT LN3 NED NED 41,51 SB
23 Monica TUIJP LA2 NED NED 41,52 PR SB
24 Rosanne FISCHER LA2 NED NED 41,58 PR SB
25 Freya REITSMA LA1 NED NED 41,62 SB
26 Tessa SINTENIE LN1 NED NED 41,75 SB
27 Linda KOOMEN LN2 NED NED 41,81 SB
28 Eva-Sterre BORDING LN2 NED NED 41,87
29 Yauheniya VARABYOVA Евгения Воробьева LA1 BLR BLR 41,88 SB
30 Miranda DEKKER LSA NED NED 41,91
31 Paulien WESTERHOF LSA NED NED 41,99 SB
32 Carmen DAM LN1 NED NED 42,03
33 Edel Jasmijn BORDING LA2 NED NED 42,17
34 Kelly EIJSINK LN2 NED NED 42,22 SB
34 Ane By FARSTAD LB1 NOR NOR 42,22
36 Demi van BENTHEM LA1 NED NED 42,25
37 Tjitske WASSENAAR LN1 NED NED 42,34
38 Angelika FUDALEJ LN4 POL POL 42,37
39 Imke BROMMER LA1 NED NED 42,41 SB
40 Loes ADEGEEST LA2 NED NED 42,45
41 Merel BRUNSMANN LA2 NED NED 42,47 PR SB
42 Danielle OOTES LA2 NED NED 42,50 SB
43 Aleksandra GOSS LSA POL POL 42,53
44 Chiara CRISTELLI LA1 ITA ITA 42,56 SB
45 Federica MAFFEI LC2 ITA ITA 42,73 PR SB
46 Iza STEKELENBURG LA2 NED NED 42,75
47 Kelly SCHOUTEN LN2 NED NED 42,77
48 José BOOTS LN2 NED NED 42,97 SB
49 Maaike KOOMEN LN2 NED NED 43,29 SB
50 Miina PELTONEN LN1 FIN FIN 43,38
51 Natalia JABRZYK LC2 POL POL 43,49 PR SB
52 Ellia SMEDING LA1 GBR GBR 43,89 NR NRJ PR SB
53 Inge van ESSEN (1991) LSA NED NED 44,34 PR SB
54 Wietske BANNINK LSA NED NED 44,45 SB
55 Natalia KOWALSKA LA2 POL POL 44,69 PR SB
56 Sophie WEBB LSA GBR GBR 44,77 SB
57 Susanna LEHTINIEMI LN2 FIN FIN 44,98
58 Veera SARKANEN LN1 FIN FIN 44,99
59 Amber BONKE LA1 NED NED 45,56 SB
60 Maddalena TRENTINI LB2 ITA ITA 46,22 SB
61 Katarzyna ULKOWSKA LB2 POL POL 46,68 SB
62 Lian van DONGEN L50 NED NED 46,70
63 Rianne GEMMINK L30 NED NED 47,26 SB
64 Linda van OOSTEROM-GARRITSEN L30 NED NED 51,14 SB
DNS Severine BIERMANN LC2 SUI SUI DNS
DNS Ingeborg STORLER LB2 NOR NOR DNS
DNS Camilla LUND LN2 NOR NOR DNS

NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 11 October 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roxane DUFTER LSA GER GER 1.18,68 SB
2 Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER L30 GER GER 1.18,71 SB

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 11 October 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marrit LEENSTRA LSA NED NED 1.57,83 SB
2 Roxanne van HEMERT LSA NED NED 2.00,52 SB
3 Marina ZUEVA Марина Зуева LSA BLR BLR 2.02,59 SB
4 Esther KIEL LA2 NED NED 2.02,93 PR SB
5 Manon KAMMINGA LSA NED NED 2.03,05 SB
6 Moniek KLIJNSTRA LN4 NED NED 2.03,25 PR SB
7 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LN2 NOR NOR 2.03,54 SB
7 Esmee VISSER LN1 NED NED 2.03,54 PR SB
9 Annemarie BOER LN3 NED NED 2.03,74 PR SB
10 Bianca ROOSENBOOM LSA NED NED 2.03,96 PR SB
11 Camilla LUND LN2 NOR NOR 2.04,32 SB
12 Natasja ROEST LN3 NED NED 2.04,43 PR SB
13 Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LN2 POL POL 2.04,50 PR SB
14 Sanne van der SCHAAR LN4 NED NED 2.05,06
15 Elena MØLLER RIGAS LN1 DEN DEN 2.05,10 PR SB
16 Elisa DUL LB2 NED NED 2.05,25 PR SB
17 Marit STEUNENBERG LA1 NED NED 2.05,29 PR SB
18 Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) Татьяна Михайлова LSA BLR BLR 2.05,34 SB
19 Paulien WESTERHOF LSA NED NED 2.05,35 SB
20 Loes ADEGEEST LA2 NED NED 2.05,62 PR SB
21 Kelly SCHOUTEN LN2 NED NED 2.05,75 SB
22 Fabiënne WINKEL LN1 NED NED 2.05,88 PR SB
23 Rosanne FISCHER LA2 NED NED 2.06,08 PR SB
24 Johanna ÖSTLUND LSA SWE SWE 2.06,29 SB
25 Manouk van TOL LSA NED NED 2.06,59 SB
26 Simone WARMERDAM LA1 NED NED 2.06,81 PR SB
27 Deborah GRISENTI LA1 ITA ITA 2.06,82 PR SB
28 Kseniya SADOUSKAYA Ксения Садовская LSA BLR BLR 2.06,86 PR SB
29 Gloria MALFATTI LA2 ITA ITA 2.06,94 PR SB
30 Danielle OOTES LA2 NED NED 2.07,00 PR SB
31 Monica TUIJP LA2 NED NED 2.07,02 PR SB
32 Lina MIEDEMA LA1 NED NED 2.07,73 PR SB
33 Kelly EIJSINK LN2 NED NED 2.07,90 PR SB
34 Linda KOOMEN LN2 NED NED 2.08,09 SB
35 Anna PRISTALOVA Анна Присталова LN3 RUS RUS 2.08,56
36 Maaike KOOMEN LN2 NED NED 2.08,64 PR SB
37 Iza STEKELENBURG LA2 NED NED 2.08,68 SB
38 Elina RISKU LSA FIN FIN 2.09,05 SB
39 Chiara CRISTELLI LA1 ITA ITA 2.09,09 PR SB
40 Miina PELTONEN LN1 FIN FIN 2.09,66 SB
41 Yauheniya VARABYOVA Евгения Воробьева LA1 BLR BLR 2.09,98 PR SB
42 Noemi BONAZZA LA1 ITA ITA 2.09,99 PR SB
43 Steffi WUBBEN LN2 NED NED 2.10,25
44 Demi van BENTHEM LA1 NED NED 2.10,48 SB
45 Naomi WEELAND LA2 NED NED 2.11,43 SB
46 José BOOTS LN2 NED NED 2.11,70 SB
47 Sophie WEBB LSA GBR GBR 2.11,95 NR SB
48 Carmen DAM LN1 NED NED 2.12,74 SB
49 Freya REITSMA LA1 NED NED 2.13,18 SB
50 Ane By FARSTAD LB1 NOR NOR 2.13,24 SB
51 Kristina VOTCHAL Кристина Вотчал LA1 RUS RUS 2.13,27 SB
52 Merel BRUNSMANN LA2 NED NED 2.14,69
53 Veera SARKANEN LN1 FIN FIN 2.15,88 SB
54 Ellia SMEDING LA1 GBR GBR 2.16,48 NRJ PR SB
55 Amber BONKE LA1 NED NED 2.17,23 SB
56 Anna Mjøen HOLSTAD LA1 NOR NOR 2.17,47 SB
57 Katarzyna ULKOWSKA LB2 POL POL 2.28,25 SB
DNS Willemijn CNOSSEN LN1 NED NED DNS
DNF Natalia JABRZYK LC2 POL POL DNF
DNF Lian van DONGEN L50 NED NED DNF

NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 11 October 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roxane DUFTER LSA GER GER 4.19,40 SB
2 Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER L30 GER GER 4.21,11 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names