Internationaler Vereinswettkampf
Erfurt (GER) 4 - 5 October 2008
500m Women 4 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natasja BRUINTJES | LN2 | NED | 40,06 | SB | |
2 | Ingeborg KROON | LN2 | NED | 40,92 | SB | |
3 | Maren van SPRONSEN | LN3 | NED | 41,25 | SB | |
4 | Linda BOUWENS | LSA | NED | 41,36 | SB | |
5 | Lisette van der GEEST | LSA | NED | 41,56 | ||
6 | Marloes GELDERBLOM | LSA | NED | 41,74 | ||
7 | Donna KOOT | LN2 | NED | 42,34 | SB | |
8 | Joyce LANSBERGEN | LN2 | NED | 42,97 | ||
9 | Michelle BODIJN | LA1 | NED | 43,31 | SB | |
10 | Michele METZ | LB1 | GER | 44,31 | SB | |
11 | Katharina MÜLLER (1993) | LB1 | GER | 45,35 | SB | |
12 | Mayke WETERING | LA2 | NED | 45,95 | SB | |
13 | Jessica BECKERT | LC2 | GER | 46,90 | SB | |
14 | Lisette SCHOPPINK-KRUISKAMP | LN3 | NED | 50,00 | SB | |
15 | Marloes SCHOPPINK | LN3 | NED | 52,22 | SB | |
16 | Johanne DEKKER | LYA | NED | 52,97 | SB | |
17 | Bernice HARBERS | LC2 | NED | 57,22 | SB | |
DNF | Emilie GALE | LSA | NED | DNF |
SB - Season Best
500m #2 Women 4 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michele METZ | LB1 | GER | 44,00 | SB | |
2 | Jessica BECKERT | LC2 | GER | 46,12 | SB | |
3 | Katharina MÜLLER (1993) | LB1 | GER | 46,27 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 4 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maren van SPRONSEN | LN3 | NED | 1.22,28 | SB | |
2 | Joyce LANSBERGEN | LN2 | NED | 1.26,09 | SB | |
3 | Mayke WETERING | LA2 | NED | 1.37,65 | SB | |
4 | Lisette SCHOPPINK-KRUISKAMP | LN3 | NED | 1.42,07 | SB | |
5 | Marloes SCHOPPINK | LN3 | NED | 1.43,96 | SB | |
6 | Bernice HARBERS | LC2 | NED | 1.57,37 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 4 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natasja BRUINTJES | LN2 | NED | 2.03,87 | SB | |
2 | Linda BOUWENS | LSA | NED | 2.04,19 | SB | |
3 | Ingeborg KROON | LN2 | NED | 2.06,60 | SB | |
4 | Donna KOOT | LN2 | NED | 2.09,68 | ||
5 | Michelle BODIJN | LA1 | NED | 2.12,84 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 4 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisette van der GEEST | LSA | NED | 4.18,53 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women 5 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisette van der GEEST | LSA | NED | 40,94 | PR SB | |
2 | Cindy VERGEER | LN2 | NED | 41,57 | SB | |
3 | Maren van SPRONSEN | LN3 | NED | 41,60 | ||
4 | Mayke NAGTEGAAL | LN3 | NED | 41,63 | SB | |
5 | Lisanne SOEMANTA | LN3 | NED | 41,75 | SB | |
6 | Annouk van der WEIJDEN | LN4 | NED | 42,01 | ||
7 | Joyce LANSBERGEN | LN2 | NED | 42,53 | SB | |
8 | Michelle BODIJN | LA1 | NED | 43,10 | SB | |
9 | Lisa MORSINK | LSA | NED | 45,29 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 5 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linda BOUWENS | LSA | NED | 1.22,04 | SB | |
2 | Donna KOOT | LN2 | NED | 1.24,29 | PR SB | |
3 | Annouk van der WEIJDEN | LN4 | NED | 1.25,11 | SB | |
4 | Michelle BODIJN | LA1 | NED | 1.25,34 | SB | |
5 | Joyce LANSBERGEN | LN2 | NED | 1.25,35 | SB | |
DNS | Mayke NAGTEGAAL | LN3 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 5 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maren van SPRONSEN | LN3 | NED | 2.06,27 | SB | |
2 | Lisanne SOEMANTA | LN3 | NED | 2.06,82 | SB | |
3 | Lisa MORSINK | LSA | NED | 2.24,88 | SB | |
4 | Marloes SCHOPPINK | LN3 | NED | 2.36,90 | SB | |
5 | Lisette SCHOPPINK-KRUISKAMP | LN3 | NED | 2.38,99 | SB | |
DNS | Lisette van der GEEST | LSA | NED | DNS | ||
DQ | Bernice HARBERS | LC2 | NED | DQ |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 5 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cindy VERGEER | LN2 | NED | 4.24,27 | PR SB | |
2 | Linda BOUWENS | LSA | NED | 4.26,66 | ||
3 | Donna KOOT | LN2 | NED | 4.42,99 | SB | |
DNS | Lisanne SOEMANTA | LN3 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names