ISU World Cup

Heerenveen (NED) 12 - 14 December 2014 Source: live.isuresults.eu

500m Women - Division A 12 December 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 LEE Sang-Hwa 이상화 LSA KOR KOR 37,69 SB
2 Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 LSA JPN JPN 37,70 SB
3 Judith HESSE L30 GER GER 37,88 SB
4 Brittany BOWE LSA USA USA 37,95
5 Heather RICHARDSON LSA USA USA 38,01 SB
6 Thijsje OENEMA LSA NED NED 38,14 SB
7 Margot BOER LSA NED NED 38,20 SB
8 Bo van der WERFF LN3 NED NED 38,28 PR SB
9 Karolina ERBANOVÁ LN3 CZE CZE 38,29 SB
10 Vanessa BITTNER LA2 AUT AUT 38,35
11 Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина LSA RUS RUS 38,51
12 Maki TSUJI 辻 麻希 L30 JPN JPN 38,57 SB
13 Miyako SUMIYOSHI LSA JPN JPN 38,62 SB
14 Nadezhda ASEEVA Надежда Асеева LSA RUS RUS 38,63 PR SB
15 Floor van den BRANDT LSA NED NED 38,65
16 PARK Seung-Hi 박승희 LN4 KOR KOR 38,75 PR SB
17 Anice DAS LSA NED NED 38,83
18 LI Qishi 李奇时 LN2 CHN CHN 38,89
19 Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова LN4 KAZ KAZ 38,95
20 JANG Mee LA2 KOR KOR 39,27 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Division A 12 December 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 4.02,84 SB
2 Ireen WÜST LSA NED NED 4.03,14
3 Carlijn ACHTEREEKTE LSA NED NED 4.05,95
4 Ivanie BLONDIN LSA CAN CAN 4.06,33
5 Claudia PECHSTEIN L40 GER GER 4.07,16 SB
6 Olga GRAF Ольга Граф L30 RUS RUS 4.08,24
7 Marije JOLING LSA NED NED 4.08,62
8 Carien KLEIBEUKER L35 NED NED 4.08,66
9 Jorien VOORHUIS L30 NED NED 4.08,92
10 Nana TAKAGI 髙木 菜那 LN3 JPN JPN 4.09,72 SB
11 Anna CHERNOVA (1992) LN3 RUS RUS 4.11,93 SB
12 Bente KRAUS LSA GER GER 4.12,22
13 KIM Bo-Reum 김보름 LN3 KOR KOR 4.13,61
14 Katarzyna WOŹNIAK LSA POL POL 4.15,05
15 Yuliya SKOKOVA Юлия Скокова L30 RUS RUS 4.19,03
16 Shoko FUJIMURA LSA JPN JPN 4.19,58

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Division B 12 December 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LN4 RUS RUS 38,95
2 Arisa GO 郷 亜里砂 LSA JPN JPN 39,15
3 Heather MCLEAN LN3 CAN CAN 39,28
4 LI Huawei 李华伟 LB1 CHN CHN 39,31 PR SB
5 Alexandra IANCULESCU LN4 CAN CAN 39,36
6 ZHANG Yue (1995) LA2 CHN CHN 39,52
7 LEE Bo-Ra LSA KOR KOR 39,53(4)
8 Sugar TODD LSA USA USA 39,53(8)
9 Denise ROTH LSA GER GER 39,54
10 Marsha HUDEY LSA CAN CAN 39,59
11 Yvonne DALDOSSI LN4 ITA ITA 39,67
12 SHA Yuning 沙宇宁 LN1 CHN CHN 39,70 PR SB
13 Hege BØKKO LN4 NOR NOR 39,72
14 Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER L30 GER GER 39,76
15 Elina RISKU LN4 FIN FIN 40,14 SB
16 Mio KUROIWA LSA JPN JPN 40,18
17 Tamara OUDENAARDEN LSA CAN CAN 40,21
18 Yuliya SKOKOVA Юлия Скокова L30 RUS RUS 40,35
19 Kseniya SADOUSKAYA Ксения Садовская LSA BLR BLR 41,21

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Division B 12 December 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ida NJÅTUN LSA NOR NOR 4.11,24 SB
2 Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA LSA POL POL 4.11,42 SB
3 Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LN1 RUS RUS 4.12,46 PR SB
4 Ayaka KIKUCHI LSA JPN JPN 4.12,53 SB
5 Isabell OST LSA GER GER 4.12,76 SB
6 ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 LN3 CHN CHN 4.12,89 SB
7 LIU Jing 刘晶 LSA CHN CHN 4.13,61 SB
8 Kali CHRIST LN4 CAN CAN 4.13,77
9 Jelena PEETERS LSA BEL BEL 4.14,13
10 Maki TABATA 田畑 真紀 L40 JPN JPN 4.15,24
11 Risa TAKAYAMA-ARAKI LN3 JPN JPN 4.15,91 SB
12 Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA LSA ITA ITA 4.16,36
13 Saskia ALUSALU LN2 EST EST 4.18,92
14 Aleksandra GOSS LSA POL POL 4.19,05
15 Angelika FUDALEJ LN3 POL POL 4.19,39 SB
16 PARK Cho-Won 박초원 LA1 KOR KOR 4.20,02
17 Urszula WŁODARCZYK LN1 POL POL 4.20,57 PR SB
18 JEON Ye-Jin 전예진 LN2 KOR KOR 4.21,54
19 Carlijn SCHOUTENS LN1 USA USA 4.21,65
20 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LA2 CZE CZE 4.21,68 SB
21 Roxane DUFTER LN4 GER GER 4.21,94
22 Lauren MCGUIRE LSA CAN CAN 4.22,58
23 Eva LAGRANGE LN3 SWE SWE 4.23,77 PR SB
24 Elena MØLLER RIGAS LA2 DEN DEN 4.26,77
25 Jaclyn ROWE LN2 USA USA 4.35,77

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Division A 13 December 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Heather RICHARDSON LSA USA USA 1.14,63
2 Brittany BOWE LSA USA USA 1.14,68
3 LI Qishi 李奇时 LN2 CHN CHN 1.15,71
4 Ireen WÜST LSA NED NED 1.15,75
5 Karolina ERBANOVÁ LN3 CZE CZE 1.16,03 SB
6 Judith HESSE L30 GER GER 1.16,12 SB
7 Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина LSA RUS RUS 1.16,28 SB
8 Marrit LEENSTRA LSA NED NED 1.16,38
9 Ida NJÅTUN LSA NOR NOR 1.16,77 SB
10 Ivanie BLONDIN LSA CAN CAN 1.16,91
11 Roxanne van HEMERT LSA NED NED 1.17,00
12 Laurine van RIESSEN LSA NED NED 1.17,02
13 Kali CHRIST LN4 CAN CAN 1.17,09
14 PARK Seung-Hi 박승희 LN4 KOR KOR 1.17,24
15 Vanessa BITTNER LA2 AUT AUT 1.17,54
16 Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова LN4 KAZ KAZ 1.17,76
17 Miyako SUMIYOSHI LSA JPN JPN 1.18,01
18 Nadezhda ASEEVA Надежда Асеева LSA RUS RUS 1.18,83

SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Division B 13 December 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ayaka KIKUCHI LSA JPN JPN 1.18,15
2 Nana TAKAGI 髙木 菜那 LN3 JPN JPN 1.18,36
3 Hege BØKKO LN4 NOR NOR 1.18,71
4 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LN4 RUS RUS 1.18,97
5 Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 LN2 JPN JPN 1.19,04
6 Sanneke de NEELING LA2 NED NED 1.19,12
7 LI Huawei 李华伟 LB1 CHN CHN 1.19,82
8 ZHANG Xin (1990) 张鑫 LSA CHN CHN 1.19,83 PR SB
9 LIU Yichi LSA CHN CHN 1.19,90
10 Roxane DUFTER LN4 GER GER 1.19,99
11 Sugar TODD LSA USA USA 1.20,09
12 Alexandra IANCULESCU LN4 CAN CAN 1.20,11
13 Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) Татьяна Михайлова LSA BLR BLR 1.20,43
14 Katarzyna WOŹNIAK LSA POL POL 1.20,66
15 JANG Mee LA2 KOR KOR 1.20,72
16 Elina RISKU LN4 FIN FIN 1.20,79 SB
17 Heather MCLEAN LN3 CAN CAN 1.21,06
18 Yuliya KOZYREVA LN4 RUS RUS 1.21,20
19 Alexandra KACHURKINA Александра Качуркина LN1 RUS RUS 1.21,43
20 SHA Yuning 沙宇宁 LN1 CHN CHN 1.22,04
21 Yvonne DALDOSSI LN4 ITA ITA 1.22,31

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Division A 14 December 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Heather RICHARDSON LSA USA USA 37,72 SB
2 Brittany BOWE LSA USA USA 38,05
3 LEE Sang-Hwa 이상화 LSA KOR KOR 38,07
4 Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 LSA JPN JPN 38,16
5 Judith HESSE L30 GER GER 38,17
6 Thijsje OENEMA LSA NED NED 38,19
7 Margot BOER LSA NED NED 38,27
8 Karolina ERBANOVÁ LN3 CZE CZE 38,33
9 Maki TSUJI 辻 麻希 L30 JPN JPN 38,39 SB
10 Floor van den BRANDT LSA NED NED 38,45
11 Vanessa BITTNER LA2 AUT AUT 38,56
12 Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина LSA RUS RUS 38,60
13 Bo van der WERFF LN3 NED NED 38,73(6)
14 Miyako SUMIYOSHI LSA JPN JPN 38,73(7)
15 Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова LN4 KAZ KAZ 38,77
16 Nadezhda ASEEVA Надежда Асеева LSA RUS RUS 38,87
17 LI Qishi 李奇时 LN2 CHN CHN 38,99(7)
18 Anice DAS LSA NED NED 38,99(8)
19 PARK Seung-Hi 박승희 LN4 KOR KOR 39,02
20 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LN4 RUS RUS 39,09
21 JANG Mee LA2 KOR KOR 39,21 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Division A 14 December 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Heather RICHARDSON LSA USA USA 1.53,87
2 Brittany BOWE LSA USA USA 1.54,70
3 Marrit LEENSTRA LSA NED NED 1.55,95
4 Ireen WÜST LSA NED NED 1.56,01
5 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 1.56,37 SB
6 Linda de VRIES (1988) LSA NED NED 1.56,93 SB
7 Ida NJÅTUN LSA NOR NOR 1.57,40 SB
8 Antoinette de JONG LN1 NED NED 1.58,05
9 Ayaka KIKUCHI LSA JPN JPN 1.58,18 SB
10 Kali CHRIST LN4 CAN CAN 1.58,37
11 Olga GRAF Ольга Граф L30 RUS RUS 1.59,13
12 Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA LSA POL POL 1.59,29
13 Nana TAKAGI 髙木 菜那 LN3 JPN JPN 1.59,41
14 ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 LN3 CHN CHN 2.00,19 SB
15 Katarzyna WOŹNIAK LSA POL POL 2.00,95 SB
16 Hege BØKKO LN4 NOR NOR 2.01,14 SB
17 NOH Seon-Yeong 노선영 LSA KOR KOR 2.01,38 SB
18 KIM Bo-Reum 김보름 LN3 KOR KOR 2.01,43 SB
19 Margarita RYZHOVA Маргарита Рыжова LSA RUS RUS 2.01,83
20 Isabell OST LSA GER GER 2.01,85

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Division B 14 December 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marsha HUDEY LSA CAN CAN 39,14
2 Yuliya KOZYREVA LN4 RUS RUS 39,32
3 Heather MCLEAN LN3 CAN CAN 39,36
4 Arisa GO 郷 亜里砂 LSA JPN JPN 39,43
5 LEE Bo-Ra LSA KOR KOR 39,46
6 Sugar TODD LSA USA USA 39,49(0)
6 LI Huawei 李华伟 LB1 CHN CHN 39,49(0)
8 Denise ROTH LSA GER GER 39,62
9 Yvonne DALDOSSI LN4 ITA ITA 39,63
10 Alexandra IANCULESCU LN4 CAN CAN 39,79
11 Elina RISKU LN4 FIN FIN 40,00 SB
12 SHA Yuning 沙宇宁 LN1 CHN CHN 40,14
13 Tamara OUDENAARDEN LSA CAN CAN 40,19
14 ZHANG Yue (1995) LA2 CHN CHN 40,30
15 Mio KUROIWA LSA JPN JPN 40,87
16 Kseniya SADOUSKAYA Ксения Садовская LSA BLR BLR 41,33

SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Division B 14 December 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivanie BLONDIN LSA CAN CAN 1.58,21
2 Sanneke de NEELING LA2 NED NED 2.01,64
3 Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) Татьяна Михайлова LSA BLR BLR 2.02,02 SB
4 Maki TABATA 田畑 真紀 L40 JPN JPN 2.02,20
5 Jelena PEETERS LSA BEL BEL 2.02,80 SB
6 Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина LSA RUS RUS 2.03,67
7 Saori TOI 樋 沙織 LN2 JPN JPN 2.03,87
8 Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA LSA ITA ITA 2.04,05
9 PARK Cho-Won 박초원 LA1 KOR KOR 2.04,42
10 Josie SPENCE LN2 CAN CAN 2.04,55
11 Roxane DUFTER LN4 GER GER 2.04,60
12 LIU Jing 刘晶 LSA CHN CHN 2.04,71
13 Saskia ALUSALU LN2 EST EST 2.05,03 SB
14 Kate HANLY LN2 CAN CAN 2.05,34
15 ZHANG Xin (1990) 张鑫 LSA CHN CHN 2.05,80
16 Misaki OSHIGIRI 押切 美沙紀 LN3 JPN JPN 2.06,26(5)
17 Alexandra KACHURKINA Александра Качуркина LN1 RUS RUS 2.06,26(7)
18 Kateřina NOVOTNÁ (1984) L30 CZE CZE 2.07,71
19 Jaclyn ROWE LN2 USA USA 2.08,00
20 JEON Ye-Jin 전예진 LN2 KOR KOR 2.08,52
21 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LA2 CZE CZE 2.09,13

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names