ISU World Cup

Obihiro (JPN) 14 - 16 November 2014 Source: live.isuresults.eu

500m Ladies - Division A 14 November 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 LEE Sang-Hwa 이상화 LSA KOR KOR 38,07 SB
2 Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 LSA JPN JPN 38,18 SB
3 Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина LSA RUS RUS 38,50 SB
4 Judith HESSE L30 GER GER 38,73(6)
5 Margot BOER LSA NED NED 38,73(8)
6 Floor van den BRANDT LSA NED NED 38,78
7 Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова LN4 KAZ KAZ 38,80
8 LI Qishi 李奇时 LN2 CHN CHN 38,83 PR SB
9 Thijsje OENEMA LSA NED NED 38,90
10 Arisa GO 郷 亜里砂 LSA JPN JPN 39,00 PR SB
11 Karolina ERBANOVÁ LN3 CZE CZE 39,02 SB
12 Bo van der WERFF LN3 NED NED 39,03
13 ZHANG Hong 张虹 LSA CHN CHN 39,05
14 Miyako SUMIYOSHI LSA JPN JPN 39,12
15 Anice DAS LSA NED NED 39,16
16 Maki TSUJI 辻 麻希 L30 JPN JPN 39,25
17 Marsha HUDEY LSA CAN CAN 39,34
18 Nadezhda ASEEVA Надежда Асеева LSA RUS RUS 39,36
19 Denise ROTH LSA GER GER 39,60
20 Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER L30 GER GER 39,77

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Division A 14 November 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ireen WÜST LSA NED NED 4.04,91 TR
2 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 4.06,11 SB
3 Jorien VOORHUIS L30 NED NED 4.07,04
4 Diane VALKENBURG L30 NED NED 4.07,57 SB
5 Marije JOLING LSA NED NED 4.08,22
6 Linda de VRIES (1988) LSA NED NED 4.09,27
7 Claudia PECHSTEIN L40 GER GER 4.11,57
8 Nana TAKAGI 髙木 菜那 LN3 JPN JPN 4.11,83 SB
9 Ida NJÅTUN LSA NOR NOR 4.12,99
10 Bente KRAUS LSA GER GER 4.13,03
11 Shoko FUJIMURA LSA JPN JPN 4.13,56 SB
12 Olga GRAF Ольга Граф L30 RUS RUS 4.14,34
13 Ayaka KIKUCHI LSA JPN JPN 4.14,73
14 Maki TABATA 田畑 真紀 L40 JPN JPN 4.15,27
15 Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA LSA POL POL 4.15,84 SB
16 Katarzyna WOŹNIAK LSA POL POL 4.17,17

TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Division B 14 November 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vanessa BITTNER LA2 AUT AUT 38,50 SB
2 PARK Seung-Hi 박승희 LN4 KOR KOR 39,33(0) PR SB
3 LI Huawei 李华伟 LB1 CHN CHN 39,33(4) PR SB
4 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LN4 RUS RUS 39,34
5 Yuliya KOZYREVA LN4 RUS RUS 39,40 SB
6 JANG Mee LA2 KOR KOR 39,41
7 LEE Bo-Ra LSA KOR KOR 39,64
8 Heather MCLEAN LN3 CAN CAN 39,69
9 Mio KUROIWA LSA JPN JPN 39,79 SB
10 ZHANG Yue (1995) LA2 CHN CHN 39,99
11 Alexandra IANCULESCU LN4 CAN CAN 40,05
12 Yvonne DALDOSSI LN4 ITA ITA 40,31
13 Tamara OUDENAARDEN LSA CAN CAN 40,39
14 Ágota TÓTH-LYKOVCÁN LSA HUN HUN 40,70 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Division B 14 November 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivanie BLONDIN LSA CAN CAN 4.08,23 TR
2 Yuliya SKOKOVA Юлия Скокова L30 RUS RUS 4.12,19
3 KIM Bo-Reum 김보름 LN3 KOR KOR 4.14,43
4 Anna CHERNOVA (1992) LN3 RUS RUS 4.15,31
5 Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LN1 RUS RUS 4.16,20
6 ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 LN3 CHN CHN 4.16,57 SB
7 Jelena PEETERS LSA BEL BEL 4.16,80
8 PARK Cho-Won 박초원 LA1 KOR KOR 4.18,55 SB
9 JEON Ye-Jin 전예진 LN2 KOR KOR 4.18,85
10 Stephanie BECKERT LSA GER GER 4.19,05
11 Risa TAKAYAMA-ARAKI LN3 JPN JPN 4.19,97
12 Aleksandra GOSS LSA POL POL 4.20,99
13 Josie SPENCE LN2 CAN CAN 4.21,07
14 LIU Jing 刘晶 LSA CHN CHN 4.21,32
15 Lauren MCGUIRE LSA CAN CAN 4.23,53
16 Maria LAMB LSA USA USA 4.23,81
17 Urszula WŁODARCZYK LN1 POL POL 4.25,69 PR SB
18 Angelika FUDALEJ LN3 POL POL 4.26,17
19 NOH Seon-Yeong 노선영 LSA KOR KOR 4.26,29 SB
20 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LB2 CZE CZE 5.01,86

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Division A 15 November 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marrit LEENSTRA LSA NED NED 1.16,23 TR
2 Ireen WÜST LSA NED NED 1.16,34
3 LI Qishi 李奇时 LN2 CHN CHN 1.16,54
4 ZHANG Hong 张虹 LSA CHN CHN 1.16,78
5 LEE Sang-Hwa 이상화 LSA KOR KOR 1.17,03 SB
6 Karolina ERBANOVÁ LN3 CZE CZE 1.17,05 SB
7 Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина LSA RUS RUS 1.17,16
8 Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 LSA JPN JPN 1.17,23
9 Judith HESSE L30 GER GER 1.17,33
10 Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова LN4 KAZ KAZ 1.17,35
11 Yuliya SKOKOVA Юлия Скокова L30 RUS RUS 1.17,41
12 Sanneke de NEELING LA2 NED NED 1.17,73(0)
13 PARK Seung-Hi 박승희 LN4 KOR KOR 1.17,73(3) PR SB
14 Roxanne van HEMERT LSA NED NED 1.17,89
15 Nadezhda ASEEVA Надежда Асеева LSA RUS RUS 1.18,06 SB
16 Ivanie BLONDIN LSA CAN CAN 1.18,09
17 Kali CHRIST LN4 CAN CAN 1.18,23
18 Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER L30 GER GER 1.18,26
19 Laurine van RIESSEN LSA NED NED 1.18,66
20 Nana TAKAGI 髙木 菜那 LN3 JPN JPN 1.19,00

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Division B 15 November 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vanessa BITTNER LA2 AUT AUT 1.16,77 SB
2 Ida NJÅTUN LSA NOR NOR 1.17,99
3 Miyako SUMIYOSHI LSA JPN JPN 1.18,35
4 Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 LN2 JPN JPN 1.18,40
5 Ayaka KIKUCHI LSA JPN JPN 1.18,99
6 LIU Yichi LSA CHN CHN 1.19,45 PR SB
7 JANG Mee LA2 KOR KOR 1.19,56
8 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LN4 RUS RUS 1.19,58
9 Margarita RYZHOVA Маргарита Рыжова LSA RUS RUS 1.19,68
10 SHA Yuning 沙宇宁 LN1 CHN CHN 1.20,05
11 Katarzyna WOŹNIAK LSA POL POL 1.20,42
12 ZHANG Xin (1990) 张鑫 LSA CHN CHN 1.20,49
13 Alexandra IANCULESCU LN4 CAN CAN 1.21,12
14 Denise ROTH LSA GER GER 1.21,30
15 Heather MCLEAN LN3 CAN CAN 1.21,43
16 Yvonne DALDOSSI LN4 ITA ITA 1.22,50
DNS Ágota TÓTH-LYKOVCÁN LSA HUN HUN DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Division A 16 November 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 LEE Sang-Hwa 이상화 LSA KOR KOR 37,92 TR SB
2 Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 LSA JPN JPN 38,06 SB
3 Vanessa BITTNER LA2 AUT AUT 38,33 NR NRJ PR SB
4 Margot BOER LSA NED NED 38,44(7)
5 Maki TSUJI 辻 麻希 L30 JPN JPN 38,44(9) SB
6 Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина LSA RUS RUS 38,49 SB
7 Thijsje OENEMA LSA NED NED 38,62
8 Floor van den BRANDT LSA NED NED 38,82
9 Bo van der WERFF LN3 NED NED 38,84
10 Miyako SUMIYOSHI LSA JPN JPN 38,85 SB
11 Karolina ERBANOVÁ LN3 CZE CZE 38,87 SB
12 Judith HESSE L30 GER GER 38,93
13 Nadezhda ASEEVA Надежда Асеева LSA RUS RUS 38,95 SB
14 Anice DAS LSA NED NED 39,05
15 Arisa GO 郷 亜里砂 LSA JPN JPN 39,09
16 ZHANG Hong 张虹 LSA CHN CHN 39,19
17 LI Qishi 李奇时 LN2 CHN CHN 39,21
18 Marsha HUDEY LSA CAN CAN 39,44
19 Denise ROTH LSA GER GER 39,63
20 Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER L30 GER GER 39,82

NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Division A 16 November 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ireen WÜST LSA NED NED 1.56,93 TR
2 Marrit LEENSTRA LSA NED NED 1.57,76
3 Yuliya SKOKOVA Юлия Скокова L30 RUS RUS 1.58,10 SB
4 Ida NJÅTUN LSA NOR NOR 1.59,06
5 Marije JOLING LSA NED NED 1.59,09
6 Linda de VRIES (1988) LSA NED NED 1.59,32
7 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 1.59,61
8 Nana TAKAGI 髙木 菜那 LN3 JPN JPN 1.59,93
9 Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 LSA JPN JPN 2.00,14
10 Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA LSA POL POL 2.00,16
11 Olga GRAF Ольга Граф L30 RUS RUS 2.00,21
12 Ayaka KIKUCHI LSA JPN JPN 2.00,29 SB
13 Karolina ERBANOVÁ LN3 CZE CZE 2.00,31 SB
14 Kali CHRIST LN4 CAN CAN 2.01,64
15 Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина LSA RUS RUS 2.01,77
16 Margarita RYZHOVA Маргарита Рыжова LSA RUS RUS 2.02,16
17 Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER L30 GER GER 2.02,90
18 Katarzyna WOŹNIAK LSA POL POL 2.03,44
19 Bente KRAUS LSA GER GER 2.04,05
20 Aleksandra GOSS LSA POL POL 2.27,52

TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Division B 16 November 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 PARK Seung-Hi 박승희 LN4 KOR KOR 39,05 PR SB
2 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LN4 RUS RUS 39,19 SB
3 JANG Mee LA2 KOR KOR 39,29
4 LEE Bo-Ra LSA KOR KOR 39,32
5 Yuliya KOZYREVA LN4 RUS RUS 39,35 SB
6 Heather MCLEAN LN3 CAN CAN 39,51
7 LI Huawei 李华伟 LB1 CHN CHN 39,71
8 Alexandra IANCULESCU LN4 CAN CAN 39,73
9 Mio KUROIWA LSA JPN JPN 39,94
10 Yvonne DALDOSSI LN4 ITA ITA 39,95 SB
11 ZHANG Yue (1995) LA2 CHN CHN 39,96
12 Tamara OUDENAARDEN LSA CAN CAN 40,38

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Division B 16 November 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 LI Qishi 李奇时 LN2 CHN CHN 1.58,95 TR
2 Melissa WIJFJE LA2 NED NED 2.00,26
3 ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 LN3 CHN CHN 2.01,74
4 Misaki OSHIGIRI 押切 美沙紀 LN3 JPN JPN 2.03,09
5 Jelena PEETERS LSA BEL BEL 2.03,25 SB
6 KIM Bo-Reum 김보름 LN3 KOR KOR 2.03,39 SB
7 Alexandra KACHURKINA Александра Качуркина LN1 RUS RUS 2.03,53 SB
8 LIU Jing 刘晶 LSA CHN CHN 2.04,35
9 PARK Cho-Won 박초원 LA1 KOR KOR 2.04,60
10 NOH Seon-Yeong 노선영 LSA KOR KOR 2.04,69
11 Saori TOI 樋 沙織 LN2 JPN JPN 2.05,88
12 Kate HANLY LN2 CAN CAN 2.06,11
13 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LA2 CZE CZE 2.07,92
14 Lauren MCGUIRE LSA CAN CAN 2.08,42
15 JEON Ye-Jin 전예진 LN2 KOR KOR 2.09,20
16 Josie SPENCE LN2 CAN CAN 2.24,90
DNS Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова LN4 KAZ KAZ DNS

TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names