Klassewedstrijd + Junioren C en Gastrijders
Groningen (NED) 8 November 2014 Source: knsbgroningen.nl
500m Women 8 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aafke SOET | LB2 | NED | 42,79 | ||
2 | Lonneke UNEKEN | LC2 | NED | 43,60 | PR SB | |
3 | Sterre JONKERS | LB1 | NED | 43,62 | ||
4 | Arianna PRUISSCHER | LB1 | NED | 43,76 | ||
5 | Esmé STOLLENGA | LN1 | NED | 43,87 | ||
6 | Anne PLAT | LC2 | NED | 44,35 | SB | |
7 | Tessa OUDMAN | LC2 | NED | 44,50 | ||
8 | Amber BARTELDS | LC2 | NED | 45,13 | PR SB | |
9 | Andrea DALSTRA | LB2 | NED | 45,16 | ||
10 | Iris ANTONISSEN | LB1 | NED | 45,69 | PR SB | |
11 | Marleen POPKEN | LB1 | NED | 46,42 | PR SB | |
12 | Romée EBBINGE | LB1 | NED | 46,44 | SB | |
13 | Linda KRUIJER | LSA | NED | 46,83 | SB | |
14 | Maaike SWARTS | LC1 | NED | 47,53 | SB | |
15 | Jessica JAGER | LN1 | NED | 47,82 | SB | |
16 | Marloes GROENEVELD | LA1 | NED | 47,89 | SB | |
17 | Anne de JONGE | LB2 | NED | 48,10 | PR SB | |
18 | Irene van WEPEREN | LSA | NED | 48,51 | SB | |
19 | Ayla VISSER | LC2 | NED | 48,61 | PR SB | |
20 | Karin TERHÜRNE | L45 | NED | 48,77 | ||
21 | Hanna DIJKMAN | LSA | NED | 48,81 | SB | |
22 | Elmira FERWERDA | LB1 | NED | 48,84 | ||
23 | Roos WOLTHUIS | LC1 | NED | 50,08 | ||
24 | Wendy KOOLHAAS | L35 | NED | 50,75 | ||
25 | Marre HOITING | LN3 | NED | 50,84 | SB | |
26 | Marchien GOLDHOORN | LB2 | NED | 50,85 | ||
27 | Lisa BERGHUIS | LN2 | NED | 52,03 | SB | |
28 | Selena LAMAIN | LB2 | NED | 55,64 | ||
29 | Willy DIJKSTRA | LSA | NED | 56,80 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 8 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrea DALSTRA | LB2 | NED | 1.29,66 | SB | |
2 | Esmé STOLLENGA | LN1 | NED | 1.29,74 | ||
3 | Amber BARTELDS | LC2 | NED | 1.30,60 | PR SB | |
4 | Marleen POPKEN | LB1 | NED | 1.31,81 | PR SB | |
5 | Romée EBBINGE | LB1 | NED | 1.32,72 | SB | |
6 | Iris ANTONISSEN | LB1 | NED | 1.34,01 | PR SB | |
7 | Anne PLAT | LC2 | NED | 1.34,40 | ||
8 | Linda KRUIJER | LSA | NED | 1.35,03 | SB | |
9 | Jessica JAGER | LN1 | NED | 1.35,77 | SB | |
10 | Maaike SWARTS | LC1 | NED | 1.36,23 | PR SB | |
11 | Irene van WEPEREN | LSA | NED | 1.36,58 | SB | |
12 | Karin TERHÜRNE | L45 | NED | 1.37,13 | SB | |
13 | Marloes GROENEVELD | LA1 | NED | 1.37,37 | SB | |
14 | Roos WOLTHUIS | LC1 | NED | 1.40,61 | PR SB | |
15 | Selena LAMAIN | LB2 | NED | 1.42,62 | SB | |
16 | Wendy KOOLHAAS | L35 | NED | 1.42,67 | SB | |
17 | Marre HOITING | LN3 | NED | 1.43,05 | SB | |
18 | Ayla VISSER | LC2 | NED | 1.46,43 | PR SB | |
19 | Lisa BERGHUIS | LN2 | NED | 1.48,61 | ||
20 | Willy DIJKSTRA | LSA | NED | 1.59,77 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 8 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sterre JONKERS | LB1 | NED | 2.09,00 | PR SB | |
2 | Arianna PRUISSCHER | LB1 | NED | 2.13,08 | SB | |
3 | Aafke SOET | LB2 | NED | 2.14,23 | SB | |
4 | Lonneke UNEKEN | LC2 | NED | 2.15,96 | SB | |
5 | Tessa OUDMAN | LC2 | NED | 2.18,32 | PR SB | |
6 | Anne de JONGE | LB2 | NED | 2.33,76 | PR SB | |
7 | Marchien GOLDHOORN | LB2 | NED | 2.36,32 | SB | |
8 | Elmira FERWERDA | LB1 | NED | 2.37,36 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 8 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanne BOUWMEESTER | LA2 | NED | 4.48,91 | SB | |
2 | Hanna DIJKMAN | LSA | NED | 5.29,01 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names