ISU Development Race

Inzell (GER) 10 October 2014 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

500m Ladies 10 October 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Katja FRANZEN LSA GER GER 41,22
2 Andżelika WÓJCIK LA1 POL POL 42,25 SB
3 Kaja ZIOMEK LB2 POL POL 42,27 SB
4 Karolina GĄSECKA LC2 POL POL 42,42 PR SB
5 Aleksandra DĘBOWSKA LSA POL POL 42,49 SB
6 Kimberly GÜNZEL LB1 GER GER 42,76 SB
7 Tamara KAPISCHKE LA2 GER GER 42,84 SB
8 Deborah GRISENTI LB2 ITA ITA 42,86 SB
9 Ane By FARSTAD LC2 NOR NOR 43,07
10 Karolina BOSIEK LC2 POL POL 43,36 SB
11 Laura DE CANDIDO LA1 ITA ITA 43,71 SB
12 Miriam KAPISCHKE LB1 GER GER 43,92 SB
13 Bianca STĂNICĂ LB2 ROU ROU 44,25 SB
13 Ewelina CIEŚLIK LN4 POL POL 44,25 SB
15 Noemi BONAZZA LB2 ITA ITA 44,32 SB
16 Jasmin GÜNTERT LC2 SUI SUI 44,40 PR SB
17 Iga KAPRUZIAK LC2 POL POL 44,62 PR SB
18 Natálie LUKÁŠKOVÁ LYA CZE CZE 44,72 PR SB
19 Mihaela HOGAŞ LB1 ROU ROU 45,02 SB
20 Natalia JABRZYK LC1 POL POL 45,09 PR SB
21 Vera GÜNTERT LB2 SUI SUI 45,16 SB
22 Miriam OHLERT LC2 GER GER 45,48 PR SB
23 Katarzyna ULKOWSKA LB1 POL POL 45,73 PR SB
24 Tereza NOSKOVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 45,79 PR SB
25 Agata JABŁOŃSKA LN4 POL POL 45,86 SB
26 Natalia KOWALSKA LA1 POL POL 46,51 SB
27 Boglárka VÁLÓCZI LA2 HUN HUN 46,63
28 Saskia PÜLLEN LYA GER GER 46,68 PR SB
29 Izabela TEJCHMAN LC1 POL POL 47,03 PR SB
30 Olga KACZMAREK LC2 POL POL 48,10 PR SB
31 Laura SCHIKORRA LB1 GER GER 48,40 PR SB
32 Katarzyna DELA LYA POL POL 49,63 PR SB
33 Clara HÖFFNER LC1 GER GER 49,78 PR SB
34 Franziska-Marie IMMIG LC2 GER GER 50,07
35 Sandra ŠIMKOVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 50,16
36 Inga-Paulin SCHWERKE LB2 GER GER 50,32 PR SB
37 Hannah BRUSCHKE LC1 GER GER 50,55 PR SB
38 Euridika MOVČANOVÁ LC1 SVK SVK 51,32 PR SB
39 Erika BROKLOVÁ LYA CZE CZE 51,63 SB
40 Tereza ŠTĚBROVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 52,73
41 Martina SEDLAKOVA LB1 CZE CZE 52,96 PR SB
42 Marie KOPRIVOVA LC1 CZE CZE 53,77 PR SB
43 Lisa VOGEL LC1 GER GER 53,98 PR SB
44 Leonie GUDDEN LYA GER GER 56,10 PR SB
45 Luna DRIESCH LYD GER GER 57,15 PR SB
46 Lynn KÜPER LYB GER GER 57,93 SB
47 Lisa PETEREIT LC1 GER GER 58,29 PR SB
48 Lara SCHNEIDERSMANN LYB GER GER 59,12 PR SB
49 Letizia SELL LYC GER GER 1.01,60 PR SB
50 Antonia BACH LYD GER GER 1.04,25 PR SB
51 Miladka ŠÁROŠŠYOVÁ LC1 SVK SVK 1.04,41 SB
DNS Celina COPPEÉ LYA GER GER DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 10 October 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandra DĘBOWSKA LSA POL POL 1.23,74 SB
2 Katja FRANZEN LSA GER GER 1.23,77
3 Ane By FARSTAD LC2 NOR NOR 1.25,68 PR SB
4 Kimberly GÜNZEL LB1 GER GER 1.26,89 SB
5 Tamara KAPISCHKE LA2 GER GER 1.29,31 SB
6 Bianca STĂNICĂ LB2 ROU ROU 1.30,58 SB
7 Mihaela HOGAŞ LB1 ROU ROU 1.30,91 SB
8 Natalia JABRZYK LC1 POL POL 1.31,10 PR SB
9 Natalia KOWALSKA LA1 POL POL 1.35,24 SB
10 Miriam OHLERT LC2 GER GER 1.35,30
11 Izabela TEJCHMAN LC1 POL POL 1.35,59 SB
12 Kaja ZIOMEK LB2 POL POL 1.38,80 SB
13 Olga KACZMAREK LC2 POL POL 1.39,62 PR SB
14 Sandra ŠIMKOVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 1.39,67 PR SB
15 Katarzyna DELA LYA POL POL 1.41,98 PR SB
16 Inga-Paulin SCHWERKE LB2 GER GER 1.42,59 PR SB
17 Clara HÖFFNER LC1 GER GER 1.45,25 PR SB
18 Erika BROKLOVÁ LYA CZE CZE 1.45,86 PR SB
19 Euridika MOVČANOVÁ LC1 SVK SVK 1.46,12 PR SB
20 Marie KOPRIVOVA LC1 CZE CZE 1.49,39 PR SB
21 Hannah BRUSCHKE LC1 GER GER 1.53,11 SB
22 Martina SEDLAKOVA LB1 CZE CZE 1.53,37 PR SB
23 Miladka ŠÁROŠŠYOVÁ LC1 SVK SVK 2.10,17 PR SB
DNS Laura SCHIKORRA LB1 GER GER DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 10 October 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Deborah GRISENTI LB2 ITA ITA 2.12,84 SB
2 Karolina BOSIEK LC2 POL POL 2.13,36 PR SB
3 Laura DE CANDIDO LA1 ITA ITA 2.15,11 SB
4 Ewelina CIEŚLIK LN4 POL POL 2.17,20 SB
5 Natálie LUKÁŠKOVÁ LYA CZE CZE 2.24,13 PR SB
6 Miriam KAPISCHKE LB1 GER GER 2.24,23
7 Tereza NOSKOVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 2.25,41 PR SB
8 Boglárka VÁLÓCZI LA2 HUN HUN 2.27,10
9 Noemi BONAZZA LB2 ITA ITA 2.27,66 SB
10 Tereza ŠTĚBROVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 2.41,73 PR SB
DNS Franziska-Marie IMMIG LC2 GER GER DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 10 October 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karolina GĄSECKA LC2 POL POL 4.32,60 PR SB
2 Andżelika WÓJCIK LA1 POL POL 4.40,39 PR SB
3 Agata JABŁOŃSKA LN4 POL POL 4.42,16 SB
4 Iga KAPRUZIAK LC2 POL POL 4.58,25 PR SB
5 Katarzyna ULKOWSKA LB1 POL POL 5.03,87 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names