23rd Masters International Allround Games

Stavanger (NOR) 7 - 9 March 2014 Source: rogalandskoytekrets.no

500m Ladies 7 March 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nina TØRSET L40 NOR NOR 43,09 SB
2 Renske WINTERS L35 NED NED 43,59 SB
2 Gerdien MEIJER L45 NED NED 43,59
4 Renate JEPPSSON L40 NOR NOR 43,90
5 Kaska ROGULSKA L45 NED NED 43,97
6 Astrid Helen NJÆRHEIM L35 NOR NOR 44,26 PR SB
7 Irma WOUD L40 NED NED 44,35
8 Tove Elin HENRIKSEN L40 NOR NOR 44,64 SB
9 Henriëtte GOEDE L45 NED NED 44,86
10 Jenny ERVIK L35 FIN FIN 45,08 SB
11 Lijnie BOELE L45 NED NED 45,14
12 Christine SEEMANN L40 GER GER 45,49 PR SB
13 Annakaisa KIVIOJA L40 FIN FIN 45,63 PR SB
14 Imme KAMPEN L30 NED NED 45,84
14 Jolanda VOSKAMP-VOLLEBREGT L45 NED NED 45,84 SB
16 Lian van DONGEN L50 NED NED 46,87
17 Anna-Lena GUDMUNDSSON L45 SWE SWE 47,05 SB
18 Marja SMIES-OENEMA L55 NED NED 47,31
19 Anke PREUß L45 GER GER 47,45 SB
20 Ciska STARK L50 NED NED 47,81 PR SB
21 Marianne de NEELING L50 NED NED 47,82
22 Astrid JANSSEN L50 NED NED 47,83
23 Noor van der STER L55 NED NED 47,89
24 Karin TERHÜRNE L45 NED NED 48,06
24 Lettie ZWANENBURG L55 NED NED 48,06
26 Karolin PALMERTZ CERNE L45 SWE SWE 48,23 SB
27 Marja ROOS L50 NED NED 48,30
28 Ute ZILLMANN L55 GER GER 48,99
29 Marita STEEN L55 NOR NOR 49,22
30 Greta TOLLEFSEN L45 NOR NOR 49,60 PR SB
31 Elke SENGEWALD L50 GER GER 50,07 SB
32 Marja HAARTSEN L40 NED NED 50,19
33 Monique BOEREMA L50 NED NED 50,29
34 Silvia TASSARA L60 ITA ITA 50,55
35 Anne TOMASGAARD L50 NOR NOR 50,94 PR SB
36 Ingunn SANDØ L50 NOR NOR 51,25
37 Paola SCOTTI L50 ITA ITA 1.04,07 SB
38 Rossella SARDI L55 ITA ITA 1.08,62 PR SB
39 Maritta MAANPÄÄ L60 FIN FIN 1.08,75 SB
DNS Liane PAESCHKE L40 GER GER DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 7 March 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nina TØRSET L40 NOR NOR 2.10,91 SB
2 Kaska ROGULSKA L45 NED NED 2.11,01 SB
3 Gerdien MEIJER L45 NED NED 2.13,24 SB
4 Astrid Helen NJÆRHEIM L35 NOR NOR 2.13,46 PR SB
5 Renske WINTERS L35 NED NED 2.14,65 SB
6 Imme KAMPEN L30 NED NED 2.15,51 SB
7 Monique BOEREMA L50 NED NED 2.15,99 SB
8 Renate JEPPSSON L40 NOR NOR 2.16,35
9 Lijnie BOELE L45 NED NED 2.16,90 SB
10 Jolanda VOSKAMP-VOLLEBREGT L45 NED NED 2.18,40
11 Irma WOUD L40 NED NED 2.18,46
12 Lian van DONGEN L50 NED NED 2.19,75
13 Karolin PALMERTZ CERNE L45 SWE SWE 2.20,00 PR SB
14 Henriëtte GOEDE L45 NED NED 2.20,46
15 Tove Elin HENRIKSEN L40 NOR NOR 2.20,68 SB
16 Christine SEEMANN L40 GER GER 2.21,18 SB
17 Jenny ERVIK L35 FIN FIN 2.21,67
18 Lettie ZWANENBURG L55 NED NED 2.22,78
19 Marianne de NEELING L50 NED NED 2.23,30
20 Noor van der STER L55 NED NED 2.23,51 SB
21 Ute ZILLMANN L55 GER GER 2.24,80
22 Annakaisa KIVIOJA L40 FIN FIN 2.25,02 PR SB
23 Marja SMIES-OENEMA L55 NED NED 2.25,82
24 Anke PREUß L45 GER GER 2.26,26 PR SB
25 Karin TERHÜRNE L45 NED NED 2.26,61
26 Marja ROOS L50 NED NED 2.26,80 SB
27 Ciska STARK L50 NED NED 2.27,06 PR SB
28 Greta TOLLEFSEN L45 NOR NOR 2.27,89 PR SB
29 Marita STEEN L55 NOR NOR 2.29,44 SB
30 Anna-Lena GUDMUNDSSON L45 SWE SWE 2.32,34 SB
31 Anne TOMASGAARD L50 NOR NOR 2.35,47 PR SB
32 Silvia TASSARA L60 ITA ITA 2.35,83 SB
33 Elke SENGEWALD L50 GER GER 2.37,71 SB
34 Ingunn SANDØ L50 NOR NOR 2.39,31
35 Marja HAARTSEN L40 NED NED 2.40,46
36 Paola SCOTTI L50 ITA ITA 3.17,52 SB
37 Maritta MAANPÄÄ L60 FIN FIN 3.32,30 SB
38 Rossella SARDI L55 ITA ITA 3.32,56 PR SB
DNS Liane PAESCHKE L40 GER GER DNS
DQ Astrid JANSSEN L50 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Test Pair 7 March 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE LYC NOR NOR 51,66
2 Nora TVEIT LYC NOR NOR 54,01

1000m Ladies 8 March 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kaska ROGULSKA L45 NED NED 1.25,23 SB
2 Nina TØRSET L40 NOR NOR 1.25,24 SB
3 Gerdien MEIJER L45 NED NED 1.25,85 SB
4 Renske WINTERS L35 NED NED 1.26,14 SB
5 Astrid Helen NJÆRHEIM L35 NOR NOR 1.26,95 PR SB
6 Renate JEPPSSON L40 NOR NOR 1.27,48 SB
7 Irma WOUD L40 NED NED 1.28,30 SB
8 Monique BOEREMA L50 NED NED 1.28,75
9 Tove Elin HENRIKSEN L40 NOR NOR 1.28,91 SB
10 Imme KAMPEN L30 NED NED 1.29,36
11 Lijnie BOELE L45 NED NED 1.29,71 SB
12 Jenny ERVIK L35 FIN FIN 1.30,24 SB
13 Henriëtte GOEDE L45 NED NED 1.30,33
14 Christine SEEMANN L40 GER GER 1.30,56
15 Annakaisa KIVIOJA L40 FIN FIN 1.30,84 PR SB
16 Lian van DONGEN L50 NED NED 1.30,86
17 Jolanda VOSKAMP-VOLLEBREGT L45 NED NED 1.30,97
18 Marja SMIES-OENEMA L55 NED NED 1.33,12
19 Karolin PALMERTZ CERNE L45 SWE SWE 1.33,68 PR SB
20 Lettie ZWANENBURG L55 NED NED 1.34,31
21 Noor van der STER L55 NED NED 1.34,37 SB
22 Marianne de NEELING L50 NED NED 1.34,70
23 Anke PREUß L45 GER GER 1.34,99 SB
24 Anna-Lena GUDMUNDSSON L45 SWE SWE 1.35,02 SB
25 Marja ROOS L50 NED NED 1.35,56
26 Ciska STARK L50 NED NED 1.35,75 PR SB
27 Karin TERHÜRNE L45 NED NED 1.35,91
28 Astrid JANSSEN L50 NED NED 1.36,46
29 Ute ZILLMANN L55 GER GER 1.36,89
30 Greta TOLLEFSEN L45 NOR NOR 1.37,01 PR SB
31 Marita STEEN L55 NOR NOR 1.38,11
32 Elke SENGEWALD L50 GER GER 1.39,62 SB
33 Marja HAARTSEN L40 NED NED 1.40,96
34 Anne TOMASGAARD L50 NOR NOR 1.41,82 PR SB
35 Ingunn SANDØ L50 NOR NOR 1.42,64
36 Silvia TASSARA L60 ITA ITA 1.43,17
37 Paola SCOTTI L50 ITA ITA 2.12,42 SB
38 Maritta MAANPÄÄ L60 FIN FIN 2.19,60 SB
39 Rossella SARDI L55 ITA ITA 2.19,64 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 9 March 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kaska ROGULSKA L45 NED NED 4.35,94 SB
2 Nina TØRSET L40 NOR NOR 4.39,06 SB
3 Imme KAMPEN L30 NED NED 4.41,17
4 Astrid Helen NJÆRHEIM L35 NOR NOR 4.42,62 SB
5 Renske WINTERS L35 NED NED 4.46,77 SB
6 Karolin PALMERTZ CERNE L45 SWE SWE 4.47,99 PR SB
7 Lian van DONGEN L50 NED NED 4.49,63 SB
8 Jolanda VOSKAMP-VOLLEBREGT L45 NED NED 4.49,75
9 Gerdien MEIJER L45 NED NED 4.49,89 SB
10 Monique BOEREMA L50 NED NED 4.50,27 SB
11 Lijnie BOELE L45 NED NED 4.50,42 SB
12 Christine SEEMANN L40 GER GER 4.51,24 PR SB
13 Renate JEPPSSON L40 NOR NOR 4.55,14 SB
14 Tove Elin HENRIKSEN L40 NOR NOR 4.57,43 SB
15 Lettie ZWANENBURG L55 NED NED 4.58,13 SB
16 Marja SMIES-OENEMA L55 NED NED 4.59,15 SB
17 Marianne de NEELING L50 NED NED 4.59,62 SB
18 Noor van der STER L55 NED NED 5.00,23 SB
19 Henriëtte GOEDE L45 NED NED 5.00,25
20 Ciska STARK L50 NED NED 5.01,04 PR SB
21 Irma WOUD L40 NED NED 5.01,23 SB
22 Ute ZILLMANN L55 GER GER 5.07,05
23 Marja ROOS L50 NED NED 5.07,65 PR SB
24 Greta TOLLEFSEN L45 NOR NOR 5.08,70 PR SB
25 Marita STEEN L55 NOR NOR 5.16,13 SB
26 Anke PREUß L45 GER GER 5.16,35 PR SB
27 Karin TERHÜRNE L45 NED NED 5.18,16 SB
28 Annakaisa KIVIOJA L40 FIN FIN 5.23,37 PR SB
29 Anne TOMASGAARD L50 NOR NOR 5.23,55 PR SB
30 Elke SENGEWALD L50 GER GER 5.25,32 SB
31 Silvia TASSARA L60 ITA ITA 5.27,30 SB
32 Anna-Lena GUDMUNDSSON L45 SWE SWE 5.34,80 SB
33 Ingunn SANDØ L50 NOR NOR 5.35,01 SB
34 Marja HAARTSEN L40 NED NED 5.57,20 SB
35 Paola SCOTTI L50 ITA ITA 6.52,68 SB
36 Rossella SARDI L55 ITA ITA 7.10,69 PR SB
37 Maritta MAANPÄÄ L60 FIN FIN 7.11,89 SB
DNS Astrid JANSSEN L50 NED NED DNS
DQ Jenny ERVIK L35 FIN FIN DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names