Chelyabinsk Region Allround Competition

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 22 - 23 January 2014 Source: K. Borgström

500m Women - Junior B 22 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LB1 RUS RUS 42,60
2 Milena SYRNIKOVA Милена Сырникова LB1 RUS RUS 42,87
3 Darya GAVRONSKAYA LB1 RUS RUS 43,80
4 Kseniya ZHAVORONKOVA LB2 RUS RUS 45,02
5 Yana ZAJNULLINA Яна Зайнуллина LB2 RUS RUS 45,17 PR SB
6 Saida SHAJMARDANOVA LB2 RUS RUS 45,18
7 Regina YAMINOVA LB2 RUS RUS 45,52
8 Yuliya ISMAGILOVA (1997) LB2 RUS RUS 45,95 SB
9 Kseniya BONDAREVA Бондарева Бондарева LB1 RUS RUS 46,04
10 Elena VORONINA Елена Воронина LB1 RUS RUS 46,29 SB
11 Alena KRIVONOGOVA (1997) Алена Кривоногова LB2 RUS RUS 46,49
12 Olga KOSTYAEVA Ольга Костяева LB2 RUS RUS 47,49 SB
13 Olga SOLOMATINA Ольга Соломатина LB1 RUS RUS 47,82 PR SB
14 Zhanna KAZARYAN LB1 RUS RUS 48,14 PR SB
15 Ekaterina CZAREVSKAYA Екатерина Царевская LB1 RUS RUS 48,20 PR SB
16 Mariya EFIMENKO LB1 RUS RUS 50,30 PR SB
17 Varvara ANTOSHHUK Варвара Антощук LB1 RUS RUS 51,19 PR SB
18 Darya PAVLOVA (1998) Дарья Павлова LB1 RUS RUS 56,03
19 Irina KRASILNIKOVA LB1 RUS RUS 58,30 PR SB
20 Lyubov KONOPLEVA LB1 RUS RUS 58,62 PR SB
21 Nadezhda RAZNADEZHINA LB1 RUS RUS 59,47 PR SB
DQ Elizaveta KOLESNIK Елизавета Колесник LB2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior B 22 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LB1 RUS RUS 2.11,03
2 Kseniya ZHAVORONKOVA LB2 RUS RUS 2.14,03
3 Milena SYRNIKOVA Милена Сырникова LB1 RUS RUS 2.16,72 SB
4 Darya GAVRONSKAYA LB1 RUS RUS 2.19,36 SB
5 Saida SHAJMARDANOVA LB2 RUS RUS 2.21,24
6 Olga KOSTYAEVA Ольга Костяева LB2 RUS RUS 2.22,56 SB
7 Kseniya BONDAREVA Бондарева Бондарева LB1 RUS RUS 2.22,59
8 Regina YAMINOVA LB2 RUS RUS 2.22,73 SB
9 Yana ZAJNULLINA Яна Зайнуллина LB2 RUS RUS 2.24,30 PR SB
10 Elena VORONINA Елена Воронина LB1 RUS RUS 2.25,12 SB
11 Zhanna KAZARYAN LB1 RUS RUS 2.25,48 PR SB
12 Ekaterina CZAREVSKAYA Екатерина Царевская LB1 RUS RUS 2.26,04
13 Elizaveta KOLESNIK Елизавета Колесник LB2 RUS RUS 2.26,06 PR SB
14 Alena KRIVONOGOVA (1997) Алена Кривоногова LB2 RUS RUS 2.29,01 PR SB
15 Olga SOLOMATINA Ольга Соломатина LB1 RUS RUS 2.31,64 PR SB
16 Yuliya ISMAGILOVA (1997) LB2 RUS RUS 2.35,02
17 Mariya EFIMENKO LB1 RUS RUS 2.39,00 PR SB
18 Varvara ANTOSHHUK Варвара Антощук LB1 RUS RUS 2.39,37 PR SB
19 Darya PAVLOVA (1998) Дарья Павлова LB1 RUS RUS 2.59,48 SB
20 Irina KRASILNIKOVA LB1 RUS RUS 3.20,51 PR SB
21 Lyubov KONOPLEVA LB1 RUS RUS 3.24,95 PR SB
22 Nadezhda RAZNADEZHINA LB1 RUS RUS 3.25,82 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior C 22 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Milana KOSTENKO Милана Костенко LC1 RUS RUS 44,17
2 Mariya MINIBAEVA Мария Минибаева LC1 RUS RUS 44,32
3 Anastasiya RUBAN Анастасия Рубан LC1 RUS RUS 44,40 SB
4 Anastasiya SELIVERSTOVA Анастасия Селиверстова LC2 RUS RUS 45,92 PR SB
5 Mariya BABENKOVA Мария Бабенкова LC2 RUS RUS 46,39
6 Mariya TARASOVA LC2 RUS RUS 46,40 PR SB
7 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) Анастасия Антонова LC2 RUS RUS 46,53 PR SB
8 Darya PROKOPENKO Дарья Прокопенко LC1 RUS RUS 47,14 PR SB
9 Kseniya SHAJMIEVA Ксения Шаймиева LC1 RUS RUS 47,66 PR SB
10 Ekaterina NAZARENKO Екатерина Назаренко LC2 RUS RUS 47,75 PR SB
11 Darya DMITRIENKO Дарья Дмитриенко LC1 RUS RUS 48,41
12 Anna GALAJDA LC1 RUS RUS 48,88
13 Darya DMITRENKO LC1 RUS RUS 48,94 PR SB
14 Olga BAKUMOVA Ольга Бакумова LC1 RUS RUS 48,96 PR SB
15 Anna NAZARENKO (1999) Анна Назаренко LC2 RUS RUS 49,01
16 Vladislava DERZYAN Владислава Дерзян LC2 RUS RUS 49,47
17 Viktoriya GRISHHENKO LC2 RUS RUS 49,54 PR SB
18 Elvira FAZYLOVA LC2 RUS RUS 49,85
19 Anna LUKINA Анна Лукина LC1 RUS RUS 49,89
20 Polina MILANICH Полина Миланич LC1 RUS RUS 50,02
21 Darya SHEFER Дарья Шефер LC1 RUS RUS 51,10
22 Viktoriya CHEKHOVA LC1 RUS RUS 51,69 PR SB
23 Diana GARBUZ LC1 RUS RUS 51,83 PR SB
24 Ekaterina SYUTKINA LC1 RUS RUS 52,78 SB
25 Irina MATVEENKO LC1 RUS RUS 52,93 PR SB
26 Elizaveta TASHKINOVA Елизавета Ташкинова LC1 RUS RUS 53,43
27 Alina GILYASOVA LYA RUS RUS 53,72
27 Olga GORBUNOVA Ольга Горбунова LC2 RUS RUS 53,72 PR SB
29 Anna SHAJMIEVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.02,29
30 Olesya DYAKOVA LC1 RUS RUS 1.02,75 SB
31 Anastasiya TIMEEVA Анастасия Тимеева LYA RUS RUS 1.03,24 PR SB
32 Alena DEEVA LYA RUS RUS 1.07,02 PR SB
33 Ekaterina GOLUBEVA Екатерина Голубева LC1 RUS RUS 1.09,50 SB
34 Mariya ZHUKOVA Мария Жукова LYA RUS RUS 1.18,83 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior C 22 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya MINIBAEVA Мария Минибаева LC1 RUS RUS 2.16,57
2 Anastasiya RUBAN Анастасия Рубан LC1 RUS RUS 2.20,98
3 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) Анастасия Антонова LC2 RUS RUS 2.21,02
4 Milana KOSTENKO Милана Костенко LC1 RUS RUS 2.23,65 PR SB
5 Ekaterina NAZARENKO Екатерина Назаренко LC2 RUS RUS 2.25,92
6 Anna SHAJMIEVA LC2 RUS RUS 2.26,50 PR SB
7 Darya PROKOPENKO Дарья Прокопенко LC1 RUS RUS 2.27,49 PR SB
8 Anastasiya SELIVERSTOVA Анастасия Селиверстова LC2 RUS RUS 2.28,17 PR SB
9 Darya DMITRIENKO Дарья Дмитриенко LC1 RUS RUS 2.28,97
10 Mariya TARASOVA LC2 RUS RUS 2.28,99 SB
11 Kseniya SHAJMIEVA Ксения Шаймиева LC1 RUS RUS 2.32,23
12 Polina MILANICH Полина Миланич LC1 RUS RUS 2.33,51
13 Olga BAKUMOVA Ольга Бакумова LC1 RUS RUS 2.33,98
14 Anna GALAJDA LC1 RUS RUS 2.36,01 PR SB
15 Anna NAZARENKO (1999) Анна Назаренко LC2 RUS RUS 2.36,37
16 Darya SHEFER Дарья Шефер LC1 RUS RUS 2.38,21 PR SB
17 Anna LUKINA Анна Лукина LC1 RUS RUS 2.38,95
18 Darya DMITRENKO LC1 RUS RUS 2.39,84
19 Mariya BABENKOVA Мария Бабенкова LC2 RUS RUS 2.40,26 SB
20 Viktoriya GRISHHENKO LC2 RUS RUS 2.41,40 PR SB
21 Elvira FAZYLOVA LC2 RUS RUS 2.43,08 PR SB
22 Diana GARBUZ LC1 RUS RUS 2.47,21
23 Ekaterina SYUTKINA LC1 RUS RUS 2.48,10 PR SB
24 Olga GORBUNOVA Ольга Горбунова LC2 RUS RUS 2.49,14 PR SB
25 Viktoriya CHEKHOVA LC1 RUS RUS 2.49,26 PR SB
26 Irina MATVEENKO LC1 RUS RUS 2.53,90 PR SB
27 Elizaveta TASHKINOVA Елизавета Ташкинова LC1 RUS RUS 3.03,44
28 Ekaterina GOLUBEVA Екатерина Голубева LC1 RUS RUS 3.10,07 PR SB
29 Olesya DYAKOVA LC1 RUS RUS 3.10,39 PR SB
30 Anastasiya TIMEEVA Анастасия Тимеева LYA RUS RUS 3.19,60 PR SB
31 Alena DEEVA LYA RUS RUS 3.45,39 PR SB
32 Mariya ZHUKOVA Мария Жукова LYA RUS RUS 4.11,52 PR SB
DQ Vladislava DERZYAN Владислава Дерзян LC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Alina GILYASOVA LYA RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior B 23 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LB1 RUS RUS 1.25,22
2 Milena SYRNIKOVA Милена Сырникова LB1 RUS RUS 1.27,06
3 Kseniya ZHAVORONKOVA LB2 RUS RUS 1.27,14
4 Darya GAVRONSKAYA LB1 RUS RUS 1.28,36 SB
5 Saida SHAJMARDANOVA LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,83
6 Yana ZAJNULLINA Яна Зайнуллина LB2 RUS RUS 1.31,91 PR SB
7 Regina YAMINOVA LB2 RUS RUS 1.33,07
8 Olga KOSTYAEVA Ольга Костяева LB2 RUS RUS 1.33,35
9 Ekaterina CZAREVSKAYA Екатерина Царевская LB1 RUS RUS 1.33,84 PR SB
10 Elena VORONINA Елена Воронина LB1 RUS RUS 1.34,45 SB
11 Elizaveta KOLESNIK Елизавета Колесник LB2 RUS RUS 1.35,40 PR SB
12 Yuliya ISMAGILOVA (1997) LB2 RUS RUS 1.35,88
13 Alena KRIVONOGOVA (1997) Алена Кривоногова LB2 RUS RUS 1.36,40
14 Olga SOLOMATINA Ольга Соломатина LB1 RUS RUS 1.36,99 PR SB
15 Zhanna KAZARYAN LB1 RUS RUS 1.37,01
16 Varvara ANTOSHHUK Варвара Антощук LB1 RUS RUS 1.40,81 PR SB
17 Mariya EFIMENKO LB1 RUS RUS 1.41,63 PR SB
18 Darya PAVLOVA (1998) Дарья Павлова LB1 RUS RUS 1.57,01
19 Irina KRASILNIKOVA LB1 RUS RUS 2.03,34 PR SB
20 Lyubov KONOPLEVA LB1 RUS RUS 2.04,99 PR SB
21 Nadezhda RAZNADEZHINA LB1 RUS RUS 2.05,82 PR SB
DNS Kseniya BONDAREVA Бондарева Бондарева LB1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior B 23 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya ZHAVORONKOVA LB2 RUS RUS 4.44,47
2 Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LB1 RUS RUS 4.46,69
3 Olga KOSTYAEVA Ольга Костяева LB2 RUS RUS 4.57,53 PR SB
4 Regina YAMINOVA LB2 RUS RUS 5.00,30 SB
5 Milena SYRNIKOVA Милена Сырникова LB1 RUS RUS 5.01,70
6 Ekaterina CZAREVSKAYA Екатерина Царевская LB1 RUS RUS 5.02,57 PR SB
7 Saida SHAJMARDANOVA LB2 RUS RUS 5.06,09
8 Darya GAVRONSKAYA LB1 RUS RUS 5.06,85 SB
9 Yana ZAJNULLINA Яна Зайнуллина LB2 RUS RUS 5.10,41 PR SB
10 Zhanna KAZARYAN LB1 RUS RUS 5.13,31 PR SB
11 Elena VORONINA Елена Воронина LB1 RUS RUS 5.21,96
12 Alena KRIVONOGOVA (1997) Алена Кривоногова LB2 RUS RUS 5.25,16 SB
13 Olga SOLOMATINA Ольга Соломатина LB1 RUS RUS 5.30,15 PR SB
14 Mariya EFIMENKO LB1 RUS RUS 5.35,87 PR SB
15 Varvara ANTOSHHUK Варвара Антощук LB1 RUS RUS 5.42,33 PR SB
16 Yuliya ISMAGILOVA (1997) LB2 RUS RUS 5.48,23 SB
17 Darya PAVLOVA (1998) Дарья Павлова LB1 RUS RUS 6.20,98 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C 23 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya MINIBAEVA Мария Минибаева LC1 RUS RUS 1.28,32
2 Anastasiya RUBAN Анастасия Рубан LC1 RUS RUS 1.30,42
3 Milana KOSTENKO Милана Костенко LC1 RUS RUS 1.30,58 PR SB
4 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) Анастасия Антонова LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,08
5 Ekaterina NAZARENKO Екатерина Назаренко LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,71
6 Mariya TARASOVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,88 PR SB
7 Anastasiya SELIVERSTOVA Анастасия Селиверстова LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,55 PR SB
8 Darya DMITRIENKO Дарья Дмитриенко LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,71
9 Darya PROKOPENKO Дарья Прокопенко LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,94 PR SB
10 Mariya BABENKOVA Мария Бабенкова LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,29
11 Kseniya SHAJMIEVA Ксения Шаймиева LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,56
12 Anna SHAJMIEVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,65
13 Polina MILANICH Полина Миланич LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,13
14 Anna NAZARENKO (1999) Анна Назаренко LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,38
15 Olga BAKUMOVA Ольга Бакумова LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,11 PR SB
16 Viktoriya GRISHHENKO LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,87 PR SB
17 Darya DMITRENKO LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,94 PR SB
18 Anna GALAJDA LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,48 PR SB
19 Anna LUKINA Анна Лукина LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,47
20 Darya SHEFER Дарья Шефер LC1 RUS RUS 1.43,18 PR SB
21 Elvira FAZYLOVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.44,33 PR SB
22 Diana GARBUZ LC1 RUS RUS 1.44,96 PR SB
23 Vladislava DERZYAN Владислава Дерзян LC2 RUS RUS 1.47,74 SB
24 Ekaterina SYUTKINA LC1 RUS RUS 1.48,99 SB
25 Irina MATVEENKO LC1 RUS RUS 1.49,52 PR SB
26 Viktoriya CHEKHOVA LC1 RUS RUS 1.50,37 PR SB
27 Olga GORBUNOVA Ольга Горбунова LC2 RUS RUS 1.50,84 PR SB
28 Alina GILYASOVA LYA RUS RUS 1.54,35
29 Elizaveta TASHKINOVA Елизавета Ташкинова LC1 RUS RUS 1.56,38 PR SB
30 Anastasiya TIMEEVA Анастасия Тимеева LYA RUS RUS 1.58,97 PR SB
31 Olesya DYAKOVA LC1 RUS RUS 2.02,38 SB
32 Ekaterina GOLUBEVA Екатерина Голубева LC1 RUS RUS 2.02,64 SB
33 Alena DEEVA LYA RUS RUS 2.21,31 PR SB
34 Mariya ZHUKOVA Мария Жукова LYA RUS RUS 2.22,86 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior C 23 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) Анастасия Антонова LC2 RUS RUS 4.59,07
2 Mariya MINIBAEVA Мария Минибаева LC1 RUS RUS 4.59,72
3 Ekaterina NAZARENKO Екатерина Назаренко LC2 RUS RUS 5.09,59 PR SB
4 Darya DMITRIENKO Дарья Дмитриенко LC1 RUS RUS 5.10,43 PR SB
5 Milana KOSTENKO Милана Костенко LC1 RUS RUS 5.14,20 PR SB
6 Anastasiya RUBAN Анастасия Рубан LC1 RUS RUS 5.14,26 PR SB
7 Mariya TARASOVA LC2 RUS RUS 5.15,01 SB
8 Anastasiya SELIVERSTOVA Анастасия Селиверстова LC2 RUS RUS 5.19,32 PR SB
9 Kseniya SHAJMIEVA Ксения Шаймиева LC1 RUS RUS 5.28,10
10 Polina MILANICH Полина Миланич LC1 RUS RUS 5.28,16
11 Olga BAKUMOVA Ольга Бакумова LC1 RUS RUS 5.30,35
12 Darya SHEFER Дарья Шефер LC1 RUS RUS 5.35,03 PR SB
13 Darya DMITRENKO LC1 RUS RUS 5.35,30 PR SB
14 Anna NAZARENKO (1999) Анна Назаренко LC2 RUS RUS 5.35,64 PR SB
15 Anna LUKINA Анна Лукина LC1 RUS RUS 5.37,50
16 Anna SHAJMIEVA LC2 RUS RUS 5.37,84
17 Anna GALAJDA LC1 RUS RUS 5.40,07 PR SB
18 Darya PROKOPENKO Дарья Прокопенко LC1 RUS RUS 5.40,39 PR SB
19 Elvira FAZYLOVA LC2 RUS RUS 5.53,25 SB
20 Viktoriya GRISHHENKO LC2 RUS RUS 6.02,91 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names