Chelyabinsk Region Allround Competition

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 22 - 23 January 2014 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men - Junior B 22 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artyom TUMANOV Артём Туманов MB1 RUS RUS 38,73
2 Matvej KACHAGIN Матвей Качагин MB2 RUS RUS 38,89 SB
3 Artem SIKORSKIJ MB2 RUS RUS 39,32
4 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MB2 RUS RUS 39,50
5 Egor KAMENSKIJ Егор Каменский MB1 RUS RUS 39,56
6 Evgenij YURIKOV MB1 RUS RUS 40,11
7 Stanislav MARTYNYUK Станислав Мартынюк MB2 RUS RUS 40,25 PR SB
8 Nikita ARKHIPOV (1996) Никита Архипов MB2 RUS RUS 40,50 PR SB
9 Andrej SKVORCZOV Андрей Скворцов MB2 RUS RUS 40,53
10 Mikhail PILECZKIJ Михаил Пилецкий MB2 RUS RUS 40,56
11 Vladislav ALEKHIN (1998) Владислав Алехин MB1 RUS RUS 40,81 PR SB
12 Andrej PAVLYUK Андрей Павлюк MB1 RUS RUS 41,06
13 Nikita PONOMAREV (1998) Никита Пономарев MB1 RUS RUS 41,40 PR SB
14 Vladislav GERASIMCHUK Владислав Герасимчук MB2 RUS RUS 41,47
15 Nikolaj BARANOV (1997) Николай Баранов MB1 RUS RUS 41,62
16 Aleksandr KOCHEV MB1 RUS RUS 41,96
17 Nikita FOMUSHKIN MB2 RUS RUS 42,13
18 Evgenij ZUBENKO MB1 RUS RUS 42,27 PR SB
19 Maksim KNUTAREV MB2 RUS RUS 42,31 SB
20 Aleksej SHESTAKOV Алексей Шестаков MB1 RUS RUS 43,36 PR SB
21 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MB1 RUS RUS 46,27 PR SB
22 Vasilij IVANOV Василий Иванов MB2 RUS RUS 46,97 SB
23 Dmitrij KHALEZIN Дмитрий Халезин MB1 RUS RUS 47,72 SB
24 Artem KUZMINYKH Артем Кузминых MB1 RUS RUS 49,35 PR SB
25 Gleb BORODIN Глеб Бородин MB2 RUS RUS 52,66
26 Aleksandr PYREV MB2 RUS RUS 57,95

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B 22 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Matvej KACHAGIN Матвей Качагин MB2 RUS RUS 4.07,19 PR SB
2 Artyom TUMANOV Артём Туманов MB1 RUS RUS 4.18,19
3 Vladislav GERASIMCHUK Владислав Герасимчук MB2 RUS RUS 4.21,55 PR SB
4 Stanislav MARTYNYUK Станислав Мартынюк MB2 RUS RUS 4.22,64 PR SB
5 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MB2 RUS RUS 4.23,74
6 Evgenij YURIKOV MB1 RUS RUS 4.24,99 SB
7 Artem SIKORSKIJ MB2 RUS RUS 4.25,76 PR SB
8 Andrej PAVLYUK Андрей Павлюк MB1 RUS RUS 4.26,20
9 Mikhail PILECZKIJ Михаил Пилецкий MB2 RUS RUS 4.27,86
10 Maksim KNUTAREV MB2 RUS RUS 4.31,55 SB
11 Nikita FOMUSHKIN MB2 RUS RUS 4.32,88
12 Egor KAMENSKIJ Егор Каменский MB1 RUS RUS 4.34,02
13 Andrej SKVORCZOV Андрей Скворцов MB2 RUS RUS 4.34,46
14 Aleksandr PYREV MB2 RUS RUS 4.42,52 SB
15 Gleb BORODIN Глеб Бородин MB2 RUS RUS 4.49,47 PR SB
16 Vladislav ALEKHIN (1998) Владислав Алехин MB1 RUS RUS 4.50,92 PR SB
17 Nikita ARKHIPOV (1996) Никита Архипов MB2 RUS RUS 4.54,67
18 Evgenij ZUBENKO MB1 RUS RUS 4.54,86 PR SB
19 Aleksandr KOCHEV MB1 RUS RUS 4.55,24
20 Aleksej SHESTAKOV Алексей Шестаков MB1 RUS RUS 5.00,31 PR SB
21 Nikita PONOMAREV (1998) Никита Пономарев MB1 RUS RUS 5.02,23
22 Nikolaj BARANOV (1997) Николай Баранов MB1 RUS RUS 5.17,50
23 Dmitrij KHALEZIN Дмитрий Халезин MB1 RUS RUS 5.20,15 PR SB
24 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MB1 RUS RUS 5.24,98 PR SB
25 Vasilij IVANOV Василий Иванов MB2 RUS RUS 5.34,44 SB
DQ Artem KUZMINYKH Артем Кузминых MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 22 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anton BORODAJ Антон Бородай MC2 RUS RUS 39,38 PR SB
2 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MC1 RUS RUS 40,73
3 Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MC2 RUS RUS 41,74 PR SB
4 Valerij KULPIN Валерий Кульпин MC2 RUS RUS 42,13 PR SB
5 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MC1 RUS RUS 43,25
6 Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MC1 RUS RUS 44,40
7 Kirill DRYAGIN Кирилл Дрягин MC1 RUS RUS 44,56 PR SB
8 Gleb BUTYNECZ MC2 RUS RUS 44,88 PR SB
9 Aleksandr PLEKHANOV (1998) Александр Плеханов MC2 RUS RUS 44,98 PR SB
10 Nikita AVERYANOV MC2 RUS RUS 45,33
11 Danil GALANIN MC1 RUS RUS 45,41
12 Andrej SHISHKIN Андрей Шишкин MC1 RUS RUS 46,40 PR SB
13 Danil ILALOV Данил Илалов MC1 RUS RUS 46,49 PR SB
14 Ivan ZINOVEV Иван Зиновьев MC2 RUS RUS 46,59
15 Pavel GALKIN (2000) Павел Галкин MC1 RUS RUS 46,69 PR SB
16 Lev GUSHHIN MC1 RUS RUS 46,85
17 Andrej PAVLOV (2000) Андрей Павлов MC1 RUS RUS 46,96 PR SB
18 Kirill SABLIN MC2 RUS RUS 47,40 PR SB
19 Vyacheslav TOKAREV MC1 RUS RUS 47,48 PR SB
20 Aleksandr PURGIN Александр Пургин MC1 RUS RUS 47,91 PR SB
21 Roman KONEV MC1 RUS RUS 48,72 PR SB
22 Artem KOPTYAGIN MC1 RUS RUS 49,05 SB
23 Ilya ZARAMENSKIJ MC2 RUS RUS 50,34 PR SB
24 Artem SHHEGOLEV Артем Щеголев MC1 RUS RUS 51,73 PR SB
25 Igor DOVIDOVICH MC1 RUS RUS 53,71 SB
26 Vladislav SKIBA Владислав Скиба MYA RUS RUS 54,07 PR SB
27 Ivan OKOROKOV MC2 RUS RUS 54,21 SB
28 Nikita BIRILLO MC1 RUS RUS 55,19 SB
29 Dmitrij TEPLOV Дмитрий Теплов MC2 RUS RUS 57,37
30 Maksim KOZLOV (2000) Максим Козлов MC1 RUS RUS 59,96 PR SB
31 Egor SKIBA MC2 RUS RUS 1.05,66 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 22 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MC1 RUS RUS 2.06,65
2 Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,10 PR SB
3 Igor DOVIDOVICH MC1 RUS RUS 2.08,00 PR SB
4 Anton BORODAJ Антон Бородай MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,61
5 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MC1 RUS RUS 2.14,64
6 Valerij KULPIN Валерий Кульпин MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,96
7 Gleb BUTYNECZ MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,12 PR SB
8 Aleksandr PLEKHANOV (1998) Александр Плеханов MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,44 PR SB
9 Danil ILALOV Данил Илалов MC1 RUS RUS 2.22,88 PR SB
10 Danil GALANIN MC1 RUS RUS 2.23,17
11 Andrej SHISHKIN Андрей Шишкин MC1 RUS RUS 2.23,79
12 Dmitrij TEPLOV Дмитрий Теплов MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,80 PR SB
13 Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MC1 RUS RUS 2.25,74 PR SB
14 Aleksandr PURGIN Александр Пургин MC1 RUS RUS 2.27,36 PR SB
15 Kirill DRYAGIN Кирилл Дрягин MC1 RUS RUS 2.27,64 PR SB
16 Artem SHHEGOLEV Артем Щеголев MC1 RUS RUS 2.28,67 PR SB
17 Kirill SABLIN MC2 RUS RUS 2.32,59 PR SB
18 Lev GUSHHIN MC1 RUS RUS 2.33,04 PR SB
19 Andrej PAVLOV (2000) Андрей Павлов MC1 RUS RUS 2.34,88 PR SB
20 Nikita AVERYANOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.36,52
21 Roman KONEV MC1 RUS RUS 2.39,43
22 Vyacheslav TOKAREV MC1 RUS RUS 2.44,37
23 Nikita BIRILLO MC1 RUS RUS 2.46,93 PR SB
24 Vladislav SKIBA Владислав Скиба MYA RUS RUS 2.57,75 PR SB
25 Egor SKIBA MC2 RUS RUS 2.58,45 PR SB
26 Maksim KOZLOV (2000) Максим Козлов MC1 RUS RUS 3.21,21 PR SB
DQ Ivan ZINOVEV Иван Зиновьев MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Pavel GALKIN (2000) Павел Галкин MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Artem KOPTYAGIN MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Ilya ZARAMENSKIJ MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Ivan OKOROKOV MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Out of Competition 22 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej PANCHESHNYJ MA2 RUS RUS 49,66 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Out of Competition 22 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej PANCHESHNYJ MA2 RUS RUS 5.57,69 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B 23 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Matvej KACHAGIN Матвей Качагин MB2 RUS RUS 1.57,61 SB
2 Artyom TUMANOV Артём Туманов MB1 RUS RUS 2.00,26
3 Artem SIKORSKIJ MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,14 PR SB
4 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,19
5 Evgenij YURIKOV MB1 RUS RUS 2.01,43 PR SB
6 Egor KAMENSKIJ Егор Каменский MB1 RUS RUS 2.01,90
7 Vladislav GERASIMCHUK Владислав Герасимчук MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,53
8 Stanislav MARTYNYUK Станислав Мартынюк MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,77 PR SB
9 Andrej PAVLYUK Андрей Павлюк MB1 RUS RUS 2.05,30
10 Mikhail PILECZKIJ Михаил Пилецкий MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,57
11 Andrej SKVORCZOV Андрей Скворцов MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,40
12 Nikita ARKHIPOV (1996) Никита Архипов MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,20 PR SB
13 Nikita FOMUSHKIN MB2 RUS RUS 2.08,00
14 Maksim KNUTAREV MB2 RUS RUS 2.10,16 SB
15 Aleksandr KOCHEV MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,99
16 Vladislav ALEKHIN (1998) Владислав Алехин MB1 RUS RUS 2.11,30 PR SB
17 Evgenij ZUBENKO MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,37 PR SB
18 Nikolaj BARANOV (1997) Николай Баранов MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,64 PR SB
19 Aleksandr PYREV MB2 RUS RUS 2.13,79 SB
20 Aleksej SHESTAKOV Алексей Шестаков MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,65 PR SB
21 Gleb BORODIN Глеб Бородин MB2 RUS RUS 2.15,49 PR SB
22 Nikita PONOMAREV (1998) Никита Пономарев MB1 RUS RUS 2.18,08 PR SB
23 Dmitrij KHALEZIN Дмитрий Халезин MB1 RUS RUS 2.29,02 PR SB
24 Vasilij IVANOV Василий Иванов MB2 RUS RUS 2.29,62 PR SB
25 Artem KUZMINYKH Артем Кузминых MB1 RUS RUS 2.41,53 PR SB
DQ Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior B 23 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Matvej KACHAGIN Матвей Качагин MB2 RUS RUS 7.16,19 PR SB
2 Vladislav GERASIMCHUK Владислав Герасимчук MB2 RUS RUS 7.35,38 PR SB
3 Artyom TUMANOV Артём Туманов MB1 RUS RUS 7.40,30 PR SB
4 Mikhail PILECZKIJ Михаил Пилецкий MB2 RUS RUS 7.41,15 PR SB
5 Stanislav MARTYNYUK Станислав Мартынюк MB2 RUS RUS 7.42,98 PR SB
6 Andrej PAVLYUK Андрей Павлюк MB1 RUS RUS 7.44,17 PR SB
7 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MB2 RUS RUS 7.47,05
8 Egor KAMENSKIJ Егор Каменский MB1 RUS RUS 7.51,65 PR SB
9 Evgenij YURIKOV MB1 RUS RUS 7.54,89 PR SB
10 Maksim KNUTAREV MB2 RUS RUS 8.01,77 SB
11 Andrej SKVORCZOV Андрей Скворцов MB2 RUS RUS 8.06,00 SB
12 Nikita FOMUSHKIN MB2 RUS RUS 8.07,36
13 Aleksandr PYREV MB2 RUS RUS 8.20,94 PR SB
14 Evgenij ZUBENKO MB1 RUS RUS 8.32,96 PR SB
15 Aleksandr KOCHEV MB1 RUS RUS 8.35,19 PR SB
16 Gleb BORODIN Глеб Бородин MB2 RUS RUS 8.42,23 PR SB
17 Nikita ARKHIPOV (1996) Никита Архипов MB2 RUS RUS 8.44,37
18 Aleksej SHESTAKOV Алексей Шестаков MB1 RUS RUS 8.47,66 PR SB
19 Vladislav ALEKHIN (1998) Владислав Алехин MB1 RUS RUS 8.56,29 PR SB
DNF Artem SIKORSKIJ MB2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 23 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anton BORODAJ Антон Бородай MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,70 PR SB
2 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MC1 RUS RUS 1.19,54 PR SB
3 Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,85 PR SB
4 Igor DOVIDOVICH MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,06 PR SB
5 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,06 PR SB
6 Valerij KULPIN Валерий Кульпин MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,47 PR SB
7 Danil GALANIN MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,56 PR SB
8 Gleb BUTYNECZ MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,04 PR SB
9 Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,08 PR SB
10 Aleksandr PLEKHANOV (1998) Александр Плеханов MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,44 PR SB
11 Nikita AVERYANOV MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,85 PR SB
12 Artem SHHEGOLEV Артем Щеголев MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,11 PR SB
13 Kirill DRYAGIN Кирилл Дрягин MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,40 PR SB
14 Danil ILALOV Данил Илалов MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,41 PR SB
15 Ivan ZINOVEV Иван Зиновьев MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,58
16 Andrej SHISHKIN Андрей Шишкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,11 PR SB
17 Dmitrij TEPLOV Дмитрий Теплов MC2 RUS RUS 1.35,07 PR SB
18 Andrej PAVLOV (2000) Андрей Павлов MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,54 PR SB
19 Aleksandr PURGIN Александр Пургин MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,08 PR SB
20 Roman KONEV MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,36 PR SB
21 Vyacheslav TOKAREV MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,94
22 Kirill SABLIN MC2 RUS RUS 1.39,24 PR SB
23 Lev GUSHHIN MC1 RUS RUS 1.40,63
24 Artem KOPTYAGIN MC1 RUS RUS 1.43,15 SB
25 Nikita BIRILLO MC1 RUS RUS 1.47,34 SB
26 Ilya ZARAMENSKIJ MC2 RUS RUS 1.49,77 PR SB
27 Egor SKIBA MC2 RUS RUS 1.53,60 PR SB
28 Ivan OKOROKOV MC2 RUS RUS 1.54,72 SB
29 Maksim KOZLOV (2000) Максим Козлов MC1 RUS RUS 1.56,50 PR SB
30 Vladislav SKIBA Владислав Скиба MYA RUS RUS 2.01,94 PR SB
DNF Pavel GALKIN (2000) Павел Галкин MC1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior C 23 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anton BORODAJ Антон Бородай MC2 RUS RUS 4.32,18
2 Igor DOVIDOVICH MC1 RUS RUS 4.33,16 PR SB
3 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MC1 RUS RUS 4.40,01
4 Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MC2 RUS RUS 4.41,05
5 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MC1 RUS RUS 4.43,93 PR SB
6 Valerij KULPIN Валерий Кульпин MC2 RUS RUS 4.49,56 PR SB
7 Gleb BUTYNECZ MC2 RUS RUS 4.50,35 PR SB
8 Danil ILALOV Данил Илалов MC1 RUS RUS 4.53,84 PR SB
9 Andrej SHISHKIN Андрей Шишкин MC1 RUS RUS 4.54,30 PR SB
10 Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MC1 RUS RUS 5.05,33 PR SB
11 Aleksandr PLEKHANOV (1998) Александр Плеханов MC2 RUS RUS 5.05,94 PR SB
12 Danil GALANIN MC1 RUS RUS 5.08,40 PR SB
13 Dmitrij TEPLOV Дмитрий Теплов MC2 RUS RUS 5.10,40 PR SB
14 Aleksandr PURGIN Александр Пургин MC1 RUS RUS 5.10,77 PR SB
15 Nikita AVERYANOV MC2 RUS RUS 5.14,10
16 Kirill DRYAGIN Кирилл Дрягин MC1 RUS RUS 5.27,04
17 Lev GUSHHIN MC1 RUS RUS 5.28,91 PR SB
18 Roman KONEV MC1 RUS RUS 5.33,66 PR SB
19 Kirill SABLIN MC2 RUS RUS 5.48,40 PR SB
20 Andrej PAVLOV (2000) Андрей Павлов MC1 RUS RUS 5.52,26 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Out of Competition 23 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej PANCHESHNYJ MA2 RUS RUS 2.43,51 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names