32nd International Junior Meeting - Finstral Trophy

Collalbo (ITA) 18 - 19 January 2014 Source: www.arenaritten.it

500m Men 18 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Luca ZANGHELLINI MA2 ITA ITA 37,07
2 Joel DUFTER MA2 GER GER 37,36
3 Maximilian STRÜBE MA2 GER GER 37,69 PR SB
4 Philipp STEINERT MN2 GER GER 37,93
5 Christian OBERBICHLER MN2 SUI SUI 38,01
6 Armin HAGER MA2 AUT AUT 38,06
7 Linus HEIDEGGER MA1 AUT AUT 38,36
8 Alessio TRENTINI MA2 ITA ITA 38,42
9 Marten LIIV MB2 EST EST 38,58
10 Oliver GROB MB2 SUI SUI 38,72
10 Manuel GRAS MA2 GER GER 38,72
12 Wojciech SUT MA2 POL POL 38,78
13 Felix MALY MN1 GER GER 38,84
14 Christoph MÜLLER MB2 GER GER 38,89
15 Andrea STEFANI MN1 ITA ITA 38,93
16 Willi KOSCHEL MN3 GER GER 38,99
17 Marcin BACHANEK MA1 POL POL 39,13
18 Marcel DRWIĘGA MB2 POL POL 39,17
19 Nicola TUMOLERO MA2 ITA ITA 39,22
20 Konrad RADWAŃSKI MB2 POL POL 39,26
21 Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MB1 POL POL 39,36
22 Jeremias MARX MB1 GER GER 39,45
23 Johannes BRUNNER MB2 GER GER 39,55
24 Hendrik DOMBEK MB2 GER GER 39,69
25 Cristian SARTORATO MA2 ITA ITA 39,82 PR SB
26 Florian KRAFT MN1 GER GER 39,89
27 Sebastiano ANGELI MA1 ITA ITA 40,10
28 Alexander BISMAR MB2 GER GER 40,17
29 William PORTA MB1 ITA ITA 40,21
30 Filippo DACJ MB2 ITA ITA 40,30 PR SB
31 Mart MARKUS MN4 EST EST 40,41
32 Michele MALFATTI MA2 ITA ITA 40,46
33 Stefan HAAN MC2 AUT AUT 40,83
33 Aleks LUIK MA2 EST EST 40,83
35 Brian GERONAZZO MA1 ITA ITA 40,85
36 Michał OSTASZEWSKI MA2 POL POL 41,05
37 Vladimír HLADÍK MA2 CZE CZE 41,29
38 Mathias HAUER MC2 AUT AUT 41,39
39 Kaspar KALJUVEE MB1 EST EST 41,66
40 Daniel TYLKA MA2 POL POL 42,01
41 Francesco BETTI MC1 ITA ITA 42,14
42 Giacomo DALSASS MC2 ITA ITA 42,32 SB
43 Jacopo GASTAINER MB1 ITA ITA 42,50 PR SB
44 Matteo ALDI MB1 ITA ITA 42,55 PR SB
45 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MC2 BLR BLR 43,36
46 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MC2 BLR BLR 43,79
47 Dominik MAŠÍK MC2 CZE CZE 44,18
48 Vladimir KOSMACHEV Владимир Космачёв MC1 BLR BLR 44,26
49 Simone BUCCELLA MC2 ITA ITA 44,69
50 Gabriel ODOR MYA AUT AUT 44,72
51 Sten MILJAND MYA EST EST 45,24
52 Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MC2 CZE CZE 45,27
53 Thomas NADALINI MYB ITA ITA 46,20
54 Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MYB AUT AUT 47,26
55 Balázs SIRÁK MC2 HUN HUN 50,17 PR SB
56 Flavio GROSS MYB SUI SUI 51,85 PR SB
DQ Piotr MICHALSKI MA2 POL POL DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 18 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stefan HAAN MC2 AUT AUT 1.21,63
2 Mathias HAUER MC2 AUT AUT 1.23,77
3 Giacomo DALSASS MC2 ITA ITA 1.26,97 SB
4 Francesco BETTI MC1 ITA ITA 1.28,17
5 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MC2 BLR BLR 1.28,54
6 Dominik MAŠÍK MC2 CZE CZE 1.28,64
7 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MC2 BLR BLR 1.29,81
8 Vladimir KOSMACHEV Владимир Космачёв MC1 BLR BLR 1.31,47
9 Sten MILJAND MYA EST EST 1.32,45
10 Gabriel ODOR MYA AUT AUT 1.33,32
11 Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MC2 CZE CZE 1.33,95 PR SB
12 Simone BUCCELLA MC2 ITA ITA 1.34,54
13 Thomas NADALINI MYB ITA ITA 1.34,91 PR SB
14 Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MYB AUT AUT 1.37,86
15 Balázs SIRÁK MC2 HUN HUN 1.43,95 PR SB
16 Flavio GROSS MYB SUI SUI 1.47,21

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 18 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Joel DUFTER MA2 GER GER 1.54,88
2 Linus HEIDEGGER MA1 AUT AUT 1.55,09
3 Philipp STEINERT MN2 GER GER 1.56,04
4 Piotr MICHALSKI MA2 POL POL 1.56,52 SB
5 Felix MALY MN1 GER GER 1.57,06
6 Willi KOSCHEL MN3 GER GER 1.58,41
7 Andrea STEFANI MN1 ITA ITA 1.58,87
8 Armin HAGER MA2 AUT AUT 1.59,21
9 Manuel GRAS MA2 GER GER 1.59,37
10 Marten LIIV MB2 EST EST 1.59,94
11 Marcel DRWIĘGA MB2 POL POL 2.00,36
12 Maximilian STRÜBE MA2 GER GER 2.00,78
13 Alessio TRENTINI MA2 ITA ITA 2.00,89
14 Michele MALFATTI MA2 ITA ITA 2.01,03
15 Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MB1 POL POL 2.01,30
16 Florian KRAFT MN1 GER GER 2.01,40
17 Marcin BACHANEK MA1 POL POL 2.01,81
18 Christoph MÜLLER MB2 GER GER 2.01,85
19 Jeremias MARX MB1 GER GER 2.02,36
20 Nicola TUMOLERO MA2 ITA ITA 2.02,61
21 Johannes BRUNNER MB2 GER GER 2.02,78
22 Hendrik DOMBEK MB2 GER GER 2.03,14
23 Christian OBERBICHLER MN2 SUI SUI 2.04,12 SB
24 Mart MARKUS MN4 EST EST 2.04,55
25 Alexander BISMAR MB2 GER GER 2.05,15
26 Michał OSTASZEWSKI MA2 POL POL 2.05,21
27 Wojciech SUT MA2 POL POL 2.05,48
28 Oliver GROB MB2 SUI SUI 2.05,66
29 Sebastiano ANGELI MA1 ITA ITA 2.05,99
30 Cristian SARTORATO MA2 ITA ITA 2.06,01
31 Filippo DACJ MB2 ITA ITA 2.06,24
32 Luca ZANGHELLINI MA2 ITA ITA 2.06,51
33 Kaspar KALJUVEE MB1 EST EST 2.06,85
34 Daniel TYLKA MA2 POL POL 2.07,37
35 Vladimír HLADÍK MA2 CZE CZE 2.07,38
36 Brian GERONAZZO MA1 ITA ITA 2.07,70
37 Aleks LUIK MA2 EST EST 2.09,77
38 William PORTA MB1 ITA ITA 2.10,75
39 Matteo ALDI MB1 ITA ITA 2.16,31 SB
40 Jacopo GASTAINER MB1 ITA ITA 2.18,55 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men 19 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stefan HAAN MC2 AUT AUT 41,84
2 Mathias HAUER MC2 AUT AUT 42,98
3 Francesco BETTI MC1 ITA ITA 43,39
4 Giacomo DALSASS MC2 ITA ITA 43,58
5 Dominik MAŠÍK MC2 CZE CZE 44,75
6 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MC2 BLR BLR 44,82
7 Vladimir KOSMACHEV Владимир Космачёв MC1 BLR BLR 45,65
8 Sten MILJAND MYA EST EST 46,30
9 Gabriel ODOR MYA AUT AUT 46,35
10 Simone BUCCELLA MC2 ITA ITA 46,83
11 Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MC2 CZE CZE 47,64
12 Thomas NADALINI MYB ITA ITA 49,26
13 Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MYB AUT AUT 49,66
14 Balázs SIRÁK MC2 HUN HUN 51,17
15 Flavio GROSS MYB SUI SUI 53,23
16 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MC2 BLR BLR 1.16,85

1000m Men 19 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Armin HAGER MA2 AUT AUT 1.14,34
2 Joel DUFTER MA2 GER GER 1.14,54
3 Philipp STEINERT MN2 GER GER 1.14,89
4 Linus HEIDEGGER MA1 AUT AUT 1.15,40
5 Felix MALY MN1 GER GER 1.15,59 PR SB
6 Piotr MICHALSKI MA2 POL POL 1.15,83
7 Luca ZANGHELLINI MA2 ITA ITA 1.16,11
8 Willi KOSCHEL MN3 GER GER 1.16,48 SB
9 Manuel GRAS MA2 GER GER 1.16,53
10 Maximilian STRÜBE MA2 GER GER 1.16,67 PR SB
11 Marcin BACHANEK MA1 POL POL 1.16,96 PR SB
12 Alessio TRENTINI MA2 ITA ITA 1.17,47
13 Johannes BRUNNER MB2 GER GER 1.17,73
14 Marten LIIV MB2 EST EST 1.17,83
15 Christoph MÜLLER MB2 GER GER 1.17,88 PR SB
16 Christian OBERBICHLER MN2 SUI SUI 1.17,94
17 Michele MALFATTI MA2 ITA ITA 1.17,96 PR SB
18 Nicola TUMOLERO MA2 ITA ITA 1.18,02 PR SB
19 Andrea STEFANI MN1 ITA ITA 1.18,03
20 Marcel DRWIĘGA MB2 POL POL 1.18,05 SB
21 Jeremias MARX MB1 GER GER 1.18,11
22 Wojciech SUT MA2 POL POL 1.18,29
23 Hendrik DOMBEK MB2 GER GER 1.18,64
24 Florian KRAFT MN1 GER GER 1.18,88 SB
25 Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MB1 POL POL 1.18,95
26 Mart MARKUS MN4 EST EST 1.19,02
27 Cristian SARTORATO MA2 ITA ITA 1.19,39
28 Alexander BISMAR MB2 GER GER 1.20,43
29 Oliver GROB MB2 SUI SUI 1.20,56
30 Sebastiano ANGELI MA1 ITA ITA 1.20,60
31 Brian GERONAZZO MA1 ITA ITA 1.20,98 PR SB
32 Filippo DACJ MB2 ITA ITA 1.21,04
33 Michał OSTASZEWSKI MA2 POL POL 1.21,47
34 Vladimír HLADÍK MA2 CZE CZE 1.22,00
35 Aleks LUIK MA2 EST EST 1.22,13
36 Daniel TYLKA MA2 POL POL 1.22,79
37 Kaspar KALJUVEE MB1 EST EST 1.23,06
38 William PORTA MB1 ITA ITA 1.23,40
39 Matteo ALDI MB1 ITA ITA 1.26,93 SB
40 Jacopo GASTAINER MB1 ITA ITA 1.27,00
41 Gabriel ODOR MYA AUT AUT 1.32,13
42 Sten MILJAND MYA EST EST 1.32,76
43 Thomas NADALINI MYB ITA ITA 1.38,72
44 Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MYB AUT AUT 1.39,43
45 Flavio GROSS MYB SUI SUI 1.48,56
DNS Konrad RADWAŃSKI MB2 POL POL DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 19 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stefan HAAN MC2 AUT AUT 2.06,49
2 Mathias HAUER MC2 AUT AUT 2.12,25
3 Giacomo DALSASS MC2 ITA ITA 2.13,71 SB
4 Dominik MAŠÍK MC2 CZE CZE 2.15,45
5 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MC2 BLR BLR 2.17,50
6 Francesco BETTI MC1 ITA ITA 2.18,95
7 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MC2 BLR BLR 2.22,08
8 Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MC2 CZE CZE 2.22,94
9 Vladimir KOSMACHEV Владимир Космачёв MC1 BLR BLR 2.26,52
10 Simone BUCCELLA MC2 ITA ITA 2.29,02 PR SB
11 Balázs SIRÁK MC2 HUN HUN 2.42,44 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 19 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Philipp STEINERT MN2 GER GER 4.07,41
2 Felix MALY MN1 GER GER 4.07,51
3 Linus HEIDEGGER MA1 AUT AUT 4.10,97
4 Andrea STEFANI MN1 ITA ITA 4.11,71 SB
5 Michele MALFATTI MA2 ITA ITA 4.11,84
6 Willi KOSCHEL MN3 GER GER 4.13,75
7 Joel DUFTER MA2 GER GER 4.16,03
8 Florian KRAFT MN1 GER GER 4.17,22
9 Jeremias MARX MB1 GER GER 4.18,47
10 Nicola TUMOLERO MA2 ITA ITA 4.20,25
11 Johannes BRUNNER MB2 GER GER 4.21,65
12 Daniel TYLKA MA2 POL POL 4.21,79
13 Michał OSTASZEWSKI MA2 POL POL 4.22,24
14 Marten LIIV MB2 EST EST 4.22,52
15 Armin HAGER MA2 AUT AUT 4.22,90
16 Hendrik DOMBEK MB2 GER GER 4.23,01
17 Marcin BACHANEK MA1 POL POL 4.24,28
18 Christoph MÜLLER MB2 GER GER 4.25,84 SB
19 Marcel DRWIĘGA MB2 POL POL 4.26,01 SB
20 Maximilian STRÜBE MA2 GER GER 4.26,60
21 Alessio TRENTINI MA2 ITA ITA 4.27,60 SB
22 Alexander BISMAR MB2 GER GER 4.30,39
23 Vladimír HLADÍK MA2 CZE CZE 4.30,86
24 Luca ZANGHELLINI MA2 ITA ITA 4.32,19 SB
25 Kaspar KALJUVEE MB1 EST EST 4.34,33
26 Sebastiano ANGELI MA1 ITA ITA 4.35,78
27 Cristian SARTORATO MA2 ITA ITA 4.39,43
28 Brian GERONAZZO MA1 ITA ITA 4.40,62
29 Mart MARKUS MN4 EST EST 4.42,83
30 Filippo DACJ MB2 ITA ITA 4.43,98
31 Matteo ALDI MB1 ITA ITA 4.52,04 PR SB
32 Jacopo GASTAINER MB1 ITA ITA 5.15,62 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names