Norwegian Cup 7

Stavanger (NOR)18 - 19 January 2014 Source: rogalandskoytekrets.no

500m Ladies 18 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 KO Hyon-Suk LSA PRK PRK 40,06 SB
2 Anne GULBRANDSEN LN1 NOR NOR 41,11 PR SB
3 Hanne HAUGLAND LN3 NOR NOR 41,32
4 Siri Moseng REIERSEN LSA NOR NOR 41,68
5 Karine UDAHL LN4 NOR NOR 41,93 SB
6 Rikke JEPPSSON LSA NOR NOR 42,40
7 Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE LN2 NOR NOR 42,42
8 Hilde Røgeberg PEDERSEN L30 NOR NOR 42,49
9 KIM Won-Hae LN4 PRK PRK 42,55 SB
10 Ingvild HELLEM LN1 NOR NOR 44,06
11 Astrid Helen NJÆRHEIM L35 NOR NOR 44,47 SB
12 Thérèse VERHEYLEWEGHEN LN1 NOR NOR 45,43

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 18 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 KO Hyon-Suk LSA PRK PRK 1.21,15 SB
2 Rikke JEPPSSON LSA NOR NOR 1.25,11
3 Karine UDAHL LN4 NOR NOR 1.25,94 SB
4 KIM Won-Hae LN4 PRK PRK 1.26,54 SB
5 Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE LN2 NOR NOR 1.27,09
6 Thérèse VERHEYLEWEGHEN LN1 NOR NOR 1.28,25 SB
7 Hilde Røgeberg PEDERSEN L30 NOR NOR 1.28,77
8 Ingvild HELLEM LN1 NOR NOR 1.33,86

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 18 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anne GULBRANDSEN LN1 NOR NOR 2.05,27 PR SB
2 Hanne HAUGLAND LN3 NOR NOR 2.10,47
3 Siri Moseng REIERSEN LSA NOR NOR 2.12,67 PR SB
4 Astrid Helen NJÆRHEIM L35 NOR NOR 2.13,77 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior 18 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Martine RIPSRUD LA1 NOR NOR 40,67 PR SB
2 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LA2 NOR NOR 41,41
3 Ellen BJERTNES LA2 NOR NOR 41,70 SB
4 Camilla LUND LA2 NOR NOR 42,36 PR SB
5 Inga Anne VASAASEN LB2 NOR NOR 42,52 PR SB
6 Hilde Magnetun BRENNHOVD LB2 NOR NOR 43,50 PR SB
7 Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN LC1 NOR NOR 44,07 PR SB
8 Anna Mjøen HOLSTAD LB1 NOR NOR 44,33
9 Marie Bakken HAUGLI LA1 NOR NOR 44,54 PR SB
10 Marichen HAGELUND LA1 NOR NOR 44,62
11 Ida SANDERUD LA1 NOR NOR 45,45
12 Guro BERGSTRØM LA1 NOR NOR 45,68 SB
13 Else Merethe OMSLAND LA1 NOR NOR 45,98 SB
14 Thea FLØITEN LA1 NOR NOR 46,37 PR SB
15 Vilde Bakkeli SAND LA1 NOR NOR 46,53 SB
16 Rannei SKAALI LA2 NOR NOR 46,99 SB
17 Silje Eikemo HAGEN LA1 NOR NOR 48,79 PR SB
18 Martine Lilløy BRUUN LB2 NOR NOR 52,27

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior 18 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN LC1 NOR NOR 1.30,77 PR SB
2 Marichen HAGELUND LA1 NOR NOR 1.33,99
DQ Else Merethe OMSLAND LA1 NOR NOR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior 18 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LA2 NOR NOR 2.04,21
2 Camilla LUND LA2 NOR NOR 2.06,10 PR SB
3 Ellen BJERTNES LA2 NOR NOR 2.06,56 SB
4 Martine RIPSRUD LA1 NOR NOR 2.07,36 PR SB
5 Inga Anne VASAASEN LB2 NOR NOR 2.07,51 PR SB
6 Martine Lilløy BRUUN LB2 NOR NOR 2.08,97 PR SB
7 Marie Bakken HAUGLI LA1 NOR NOR 2.13,47 PR SB
8 Vilde Bakkeli SAND LA1 NOR NOR 2.17,58 SB
9 Thea FLØITEN LA1 NOR NOR 2.17,63 PR SB
10 Anna Mjøen HOLSTAD LB1 NOR NOR 2.17,92
11 Guro BERGSTRØM LA1 NOR NOR 2.19,70 SB
12 Rannei SKAALI LA2 NOR NOR 2.19,89 SB
13 Hilde Magnetun BRENNHOVD LB2 NOR NOR 2.20,48 PR SB
14 Ida SANDERUD LA1 NOR NOR 2.22,24 PR SB
15 Maria Helen ANDREASSEN LC1 NOR NOR 2.23,41
16 Eira EIDE LC1 NOR NOR 2.25,99
17 Silje Eikemo HAGEN LA1 NOR NOR 3.03,19

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Prøvepar 18 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lise HØLLAND LYA NOR NOR 48,03
2 Ingeborg ESPELAND LC2 NOR NOR 49,40

500m Ladies 19 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 KO Hyon-Suk LSA PRK PRK 40,19
2 Hanne HAUGLAND LN3 NOR NOR 41,11
3 Anne GULBRANDSEN LN1 NOR NOR 41,16
4 Hilde Røgeberg PEDERSEN L30 NOR NOR 42,00
5 Siri Moseng REIERSEN LSA NOR NOR 42,24
6 Karine UDAHL LN4 NOR NOR 42,29
7 KIM Won-Hae LN4 PRK PRK 42,31 SB
8 Rikke JEPPSSON LSA NOR NOR 42,38
9 Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE LN2 NOR NOR 42,42
10 Astrid Helen NJÆRHEIM L35 NOR NOR 44,74
11 Thérèse VERHEYLEWEGHEN LN1 NOR NOR 45,21
12 Ingvild HELLEM LN1 NOR NOR 45,37

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 19 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anne GULBRANDSEN LN1 NOR NOR 1.21,06
2 KO Hyon-Suk LSA PRK PRK 1.21,20
3 Hanne HAUGLAND LN3 NOR NOR 1.22,70
4 Rikke JEPPSSON LSA NOR NOR 1.25,14
5 Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE LN2 NOR NOR 1.26,11
6 Karine UDAHL LN4 NOR NOR 1.26,21
7 KIM Won-Hae LN4 PRK PRK 1.26,34 SB
8 Hilde Røgeberg PEDERSEN L30 NOR NOR 1.27,06
9 Siri Moseng REIERSEN LSA NOR NOR 1.27,62
10 Thérèse VERHEYLEWEGHEN LN1 NOR NOR 1.28,57
11 Astrid Helen NJÆRHEIM L35 NOR NOR 1.28,91 PR SB
12 Ingvild HELLEM LN1 NOR NOR 1.30,80

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior 19 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Martine RIPSRUD LA1 NOR NOR 40,52 PR SB
2 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LA2 NOR NOR 40,91
3 Ellen BJERTNES LA2 NOR NOR 41,65 SB
4 Martine Lilløy BRUUN LB2 NOR NOR 41,92 PR SB
5 Camilla LUND LA2 NOR NOR 42,50
6 Inga Anne VASAASEN LB2 NOR NOR 42,52
7 Hilde Magnetun BRENNHOVD LB2 NOR NOR 43,75
8 Marichen HAGELUND LA1 NOR NOR 44,05 PR SB
9 Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN LC1 NOR NOR 44,19
10 Anna Mjøen HOLSTAD LB1 NOR NOR 44,27
11 Marie Bakken HAUGLI LA1 NOR NOR 44,76
12 Ida SANDERUD LA1 NOR NOR 44,85 PR SB
13 Guro BERGSTRØM LA1 NOR NOR 45,37 SB
14 Else Merethe OMSLAND LA1 NOR NOR 45,38 SB
15 Thea FLØITEN LA1 NOR NOR 45,62 PR SB
16 Vilde Bakkeli SAND LA1 NOR NOR 46,09 SB
17 Rannei SKAALI LA2 NOR NOR 47,37
18 Silje Eikemo HAGEN LA1 NOR NOR 48,90

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior 19 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LA2 NOR NOR 1.21,00
2 Martine RIPSRUD LA1 NOR NOR 1.22,13
3 Camilla LUND LA2 NOR NOR 1.23,23 PR SB
4 Martine Lilløy BRUUN LB2 NOR NOR 1.23,65 PR SB
5 Inga Anne VASAASEN LB2 NOR NOR 1.24,19 PR SB
6 Marie Bakken HAUGLI LA1 NOR NOR 1.28,36 PR SB
7 Anna Mjøen HOLSTAD LB1 NOR NOR 1.28,94
8 Hilde Magnetun BRENNHOVD LB2 NOR NOR 1.29,74 PR SB
9 Thea FLØITEN LA1 NOR NOR 1.29,89 PR SB
10 Guro BERGSTRØM LA1 NOR NOR 1.30,80 SB
11 Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN LC1 NOR NOR 1.31,17
12 Vilde Bakkeli SAND LA1 NOR NOR 1.31,53
13 Marichen HAGELUND LA1 NOR NOR 1.31,90
14 Ida SANDERUD LA1 NOR NOR 1.32,11
15 Else Merethe OMSLAND LA1 NOR NOR 1.33,07 SB
16 Rannei SKAALI LA2 NOR NOR 1.33,14
17 Maria Helen ANDREASSEN LC1 NOR NOR 1.33,58 PR SB
18 Eira EIDE LC1 NOR NOR 1.34,79 PR SB
19 Silje Eikemo HAGEN LA1 NOR NOR 1.39,12 PR SB
DQ Ellen BJERTNES LA2 NOR NOR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names