Utrecht City Bokaal

Utrecht (NED)14 - 15 December 2013 Source: www.bcutrecht.nl

500m Men 14 December 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hein OTTERSPEER MSA NED NED 36,13
2 Gerben JORRITSMA MN1 NED NED 36,31
3 Aron ROMEIJN MN3 NED NED 36,43
4 Lennart VELEMA MN1 NED NED 36,66
5 Dai Dai NTAB MA2 NED NED 36,67
6 Mark TUITERT M30 NED NED 36,75
7 Joost BORN MN1 NED NED 36,85
8 Lieuwe MULDER MSA NED NED 36,97
9 Ruben ROMEIJN MN2 NED NED 37,18
10 Carlo CESAR MN2 NED NED 37,25 SB
11 Lars SCHEENSTRA MN2 NED NED 37,35 PR SB
12 Berend FELDBRUGGE MSA NED NED 37,38
13 Martijn van OOSTEN MN2 NED NED 37,43
14 Alexander van HASSELT MN1 NED NED 37,44
15 Karsten van ZEIJL MSA NED NED 37,46
16 Sander MEIJERINK MN1 NED NED 37,51 SB
17 Oscar van LEEN MN2 NED NED 37,52
18 Jeljer HAARSMA MN3 NED NED 37,53
19 Gijs ESDERS MN3 NED NED 37,62
20 Paul-Yme BRUNSMANN MN1 NED NED 37,63
21 Rudy MEEREBOER MSA NED NED 37,79
22 Bob BEIJEN MA2 NED NED 37,80
23 Frerik SCHEFFER MA2 NED NED 37,84
24 Cornelius KERSTEN MA2 NED NED 37,99
25 Wessel SCHILDERS MN3 NED NED 38,00
26 Menno KRAMER MN1 NED NED 38,24
27 Jordy SANDERS MA2 NED NED 38,40
28 Tibor ARENDS MN2 NED NED 38,44
29 Joost GROOTERS MSA NED NED 38,70
30 Harjan SIKMA MA2 NED NED 38,74
31 Rémon KWANT MA2 NED NED 1.08,25
DNF Thomas KROL MN2 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 14 December 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hein OTTERSPEER MSA NED NED 1.11,85
2 Thomas KROL MN2 NED NED 1.11,99
3 Mark TUITERT M30 NED NED 1.12,07
4 Gerben JORRITSMA MN1 NED NED 1.12,34
5 Lennart VELEMA MN1 NED NED 1.12,79
6 Joost BORN MN1 NED NED 1.12,90
7 Aron ROMEIJN MN3 NED NED 1.13,44
8 Lieuwe MULDER MSA NED NED 1.13,52
9 Karsten van ZEIJL MSA NED NED 1.13,91
10 Lars SCHEENSTRA MN2 NED NED 1.14,01
11 Paul-Yme BRUNSMANN MN1 NED NED 1.14,13
12 Gijs ESDERS MN3 NED NED 1.14,45
13 Martijn van OOSTEN MN2 NED NED 1.14,76
14 Dai Dai NTAB MA2 NED NED 1.15,03
15 Carlo CESAR MN2 NED NED 1.15,15
16 Rudy MEEREBOER MSA NED NED 1.15,30
16 Ruben ROMEIJN MN2 NED NED 1.15,30
18 Sander MEIJERINK MN1 NED NED 1.15,37 SB
19 Oscar van LEEN MN2 NED NED 1.15,68
20 Berend FELDBRUGGE MSA NED NED 1.15,77
21 Frerik SCHEFFER MA2 NED NED 1.16,07
22 Cornelius KERSTEN MA2 NED NED 1.16,08
23 Jeljer HAARSMA MN3 NED NED 1.16,39
24 Menno KRAMER MN1 NED NED 1.16,74
25 Rémon KWANT MA2 NED NED 1.16,97
26 Jordy SANDERS MA2 NED NED 1.17,38
27 Wessel SCHILDERS MN3 NED NED 1.17,41
28 Joost GROOTERS MSA NED NED 1.17,56
29 Harjan SIKMA MA2 NED NED 1.18,07
30 Bob BEIJEN MA2 NED NED 1.18,82
31 Alexander van HASSELT MN1 NED NED 1.55,34
DNS Tibor ARENDS MN2 NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

500m Men 15 December 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hein OTTERSPEER MSA NED NED 35,77
2 Gerben JORRITSMA MN1 NED NED 36,45
3 Dai Dai NTAB MA2 NED NED 36,52
4 Aron ROMEIJN MN3 NED NED 36,61
5 Martijn van OOSTEN MN2 NED NED 36,82
6 Joost BORN MN1 NED NED 37,01
7 Paul-Yme BRUNSMANN MN1 NED NED 37,04
8 Carlo CESAR MN2 NED NED 37,06 PR SB
9 Alexander van HASSELT MN1 NED NED 37,10 SB
10 Ruben ROMEIJN MN2 NED NED 37,15
11 Lieuwe MULDER MSA NED NED 37,27
12 Oscar van LEEN MN2 NED NED 37,30
13 Berend FELDBRUGGE MSA NED NED 37,36
14 Jeljer HAARSMA MN3 NED NED 37,38
15 Rudy MEEREBOER MSA NED NED 37,40
16 Karsten van ZEIJL MSA NED NED 37,41
17 Gijs ESDERS MN3 NED NED 37,58
18 Sander MEIJERINK MN1 NED NED 37,79
19 Menno KRAMER MN1 NED NED 37,86
20 Lars SCHEENSTRA MN2 NED NED 37,91
21 Frerik SCHEFFER MA2 NED NED 37,93
22 Rémon KWANT MA2 NED NED 38,16 PR SB
23 Wessel SCHILDERS MN3 NED NED 38,23
24 Joost GROOTERS MSA NED NED 38,29
25 Jordy SANDERS MA2 NED NED 38,55
26 Bob BEIJEN MA2 NED NED 1.24,25

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 15 December 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gerben JORRITSMA MN1 NED NED 1.12,22
2 Hein OTTERSPEER MSA NED NED 1.12,27
3 Aron ROMEIJN MN3 NED NED 1.12,89
4 Joost BORN MN1 NED NED 1.13,60
5 Paul-Yme BRUNSMANN MN1 NED NED 1.14,03
6 Alexander van HASSELT MN1 NED NED 1.14,14
7 Lieuwe MULDER MSA NED NED 1.14,16
8 Dai Dai NTAB MA2 NED NED 1.14,47
9 Martijn van OOSTEN MN2 NED NED 1.14,63
10 Karsten van ZEIJL MSA NED NED 1.14,65
11 Lars SCHEENSTRA MN2 NED NED 1.14,87
12 Berend FELDBRUGGE MSA NED NED 1.15,13
13 Ruben ROMEIJN MN2 NED NED 1.15,14
14 Oscar van LEEN MN2 NED NED 1.15,32
15 Frerik SCHEFFER MA2 NED NED 1.15,43
16 Carlo CESAR MN2 NED NED 1.15,48
17 Rudy MEEREBOER MSA NED NED 1.15,75
18 Sander MEIJERINK MN1 NED NED 1.15,82
19 Rémon KWANT MA2 NED NED 1.15,99
20 Jeljer HAARSMA MN3 NED NED 1.16,10
21 Menno KRAMER MN1 NED NED 1.16,42
22 Gijs ESDERS MN3 NED NED 1.16,64
23 Joost GROOTERS MSA NED NED 1.16,76
24 Wessel SCHILDERS MN3 NED NED 1.17,89
25 Jordy SANDERS MA2 NED NED 1.18,30

Native Language Names