Russia Cup 3 - Juniors

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 11 - 12 December 2013 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men - Allround 11 December 2013

3000m Men - Allround 11 December 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MA1 RUS RUS 4.06,31 PR SB
2 Konstantin LARIKOV Константин Лариков MA1 RUS RUS 4.08,40 PR SB
3 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MA1 RUS RUS 4.10,30
4 Denis SEDOV Денис Седов MA2 RUS RUS 4.11,04
5 Andrej BURMISTROV Андрей Бурмистров MA2 RUS RUS 4.12,80 SB
6 Edgar REPIN Эдгар Репин MA1 RUS RUS 4.13,01 SB
7 Aleksandr LOGINOV (1994) Александр Логинов MA2 RUS RUS 4.13,71
8 Nikita VAKHUTIN MA2 RUS RUS 4.15,15 PR SB
9 Ilya VEDELEV MA1 RUS RUS 4.16,23 SB
10 Artem GRUSHECZKIJ MA1 RUS RUS 4.16,47
11 Roman ZUBAR Роман Зубар MB2 RUS RUS 4.16,51 SB
12 Daniil MAKSIMIKHIN MA2 RUS RUS 4.16,65
13 Denis BOSOVECZ MA2 RUS RUS 4.17,00 PR SB
14 Evgenij OGIBALOV Евгений Огибалов MA2 RUS RUS 4.18,45 PR SB
15 Vladislav SKRIPNIK MA1 RUS RUS 4.20,28 SB
16 Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MA1 RUS RUS 4.21,67
17 Anton ZVONOV MA2 RUS RUS 4.21,74 SB
18 Nikita DZHOS MA1 RUS RUS 4.29,18
19 Vadim SUBBOTIN Вадим Субботин MA1 RUS RUS 4.29,50 SB
20 Aleksej TIMOSHHUK Алексей Тимощук MA1 RUS RUS 4.38,55
DQ Aleksej USTYUZHANINOV MA2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Sprint 11 December 2013

1000m Men - Sprint 11 December 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikolaj SERGEEV Николай Сергеев MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,48
2 Anton VASILEV Антон Васильев MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,92 PR SB
3 Dmitrij ISUPOV MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,69
4 Dmitrij KLINDUKHOV Дмитрий Клиндухов MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,85
5 Artur TIMOSHHUK Артур Тимощук MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,13
6 Dmitrij MURAVEV (1995) Дмитрий Муравьев MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,26
7 Ilya KALAJCHUK MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,34
8 Ilya KARZANOV Илья Карзанов MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,73
9 Anton FOKIN Антон Фокин MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,12

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Allround 12 December 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MA1 RUS RUS 1.55,60 SB
2 Denis SEDOV Денис Седов MA2 RUS RUS 1.56,52
3 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MA1 RUS RUS 1.56,59
4 Konstantin LARIKOV Константин Лариков MA1 RUS RUS 1.57,15 SB
5 Ilya VEDELEV MA1 RUS RUS 1.57,61 PR SB
6 Andrej BURMISTROV Андрей Бурмистров MA2 RUS RUS 1.57,81 SB
7 Vladislav SKRIPNIK MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,46
8 Roman ZUBAR Роман Зубар MB2 RUS RUS 1.58,82
9 Artem GRUSHECZKIJ MA1 RUS RUS 1.59,58
10 Denis BOSOVECZ MA2 RUS RUS 2.00,43 PR SB
11 Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MA1 RUS RUS 2.01,05
12 Daniil MAKSIMIKHIN MA2 RUS RUS 2.02,48
13 Edgar REPIN Эдгар Репин MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,84
14 Aleksandr LOGINOV (1994) Александр Логинов MA2 RUS RUS 2.03,04
15 Nikita VAKHUTIN MA2 RUS RUS 2.03,37 SB
16 Anton ZVONOV MA2 RUS RUS 2.03,97
17 Vadim SUBBOTIN Вадим Субботин MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,89
18 Evgenij OGIBALOV Евгений Огибалов MA2 RUS RUS 2.05,19 SB
19 Aleksej TIMOSHHUK Алексей Тимощук MA1 RUS RUS 2.07,96
20 Nikita DZHOS MA1 RUS RUS 2.10,40
WDR Aleksej USTYUZHANINOV MA2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Allround 12 December 2013

500m Men - Sprint 12 December 2013

1000m Men - Sprint 12 December 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikolaj SERGEEV Николай Сергеев MA2 RUS RUS 1.13,98 PR SB
2 Anton VASILEV Антон Васильев MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,42 PR SB
3 Dmitrij KLINDUKHOV Дмитрий Клиндухов MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,26
4 Dmitrij ISUPOV MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,16
5 Ilya KALAJCHUK MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,31 PR SB
6 Dmitrij MURAVEV (1995) Дмитрий Муравьев MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,56 PR SB
7 Artur TIMOSHHUK Артур Тимощук MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,46
8 Anton FOKIN Антон Фокин MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,66

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names