Regional Championships

Krasnoyarsk (RUS) 24 - 25 December 2011 Source: kraskonki.ru

500m Men 24 December 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel SAMUILOV MB2 RUS RUS 39,25 TR
2 Ilya KALAJCHUK MB2 RUS RUS 40,28
3 Andrej BURMISTROV Андрей Бурмистров MB2 RUS RUS 40,94
4 Vladislav SKRIPNIK MB1 RUS RUS 41,28
5 Aleksej KUDRYAVCEV Алексей Кудрявцев MB2 RUS RUS 41,53
6 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MC2 RUS RUS 41,70
7 Arkadij YAKOVLEV Аркадий Яковлев MB1 RUS RUS 41,78
8 Evgenij ZAVARZIN Евгений Заварзин MB2 RUS RUS 42,02
9 Yurij KAPSHAROV MB1 RUS RUS 42,03 PR SB
10 Dmitrij DUBINA MB2 RUS RUS 42,05
11 Evgenij MILOVANOV Евгений Милованов MB1 RUS RUS 42,12
12 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MC2 RUS RUS 42,19
13 Edgar REPIN Эдгар Репин MB1 RUS RUS 42,26
14 Vladislav MIKHASENOK Владислав Михасенок MB2 RUS RUS 42,45
15 Konstantin LARIKOV Константин Лариков MB1 RUS RUS 42,50
16 Dmitrij GABUSHEV MB1 RUS RUS 42,71 SB
17 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MC2 RUS RUS 42,81
18 Artem SOBOLEV MB2 RUS RUS 43,01 PR SB
19 Sergej SERBIN MB2 RUS RUS 43,12
19 Stepan RAKITIN MC2 RUS RUS 43,12
21 Mikhail EMELYANOV (1994) Михаил Емельянов MB2 RUS RUS 43,16 PR SB
22 Grigorij MANKO MB1 RUS RUS 43,17
23 Artur TIMOSHHUK Артур Тимощук MB1 RUS RUS 43,52
24 Sergej TALASHKIN MC2 RUS RUS 43,80
25 Yurij SIMAKOV Юрий Симаков M? RUS RUS 44,11 PR SB
26 Aleksej TIMOSHHUK Алексей Тимощук MB1 RUS RUS 44,17
27 Evgenij KAZAKOV MB1 RUS RUS 44,50
28 Dmitrij IGOLNIKOV MB2 RUS RUS 44,59
29 Sergej ALEKSEEVNIN MB1 RUS RUS 44,64
30 Stanislav VITKOVSKIJ MB2 RUS RUS 44,72
31 Sergej URBANOVICH MC2 RUS RUS 44,91
32 Evgenij IVASHHENKO MC2 RUS RUS 45,13 PR SB
33 Dmitrij PANFILOV Дмитрий Панфилов MB2 RUS RUS 45,14
34 Aleksandr GRIBOV Александр Грибов MC1 RUS RUS 45,16 SB
35 Ilya TABOLICH MC2 RUS RUS 45,18
36 Kirim DZHAFAROV MC1 RUS RUS 45,23 SB
37 Evgenij ZOTIN Евгений Зотин MB1 RUS RUS 45,28
38 Nikita KUVAEV M? RUS RUS 45,39 PR SB
38 Nikita MAKEROV Никита Макеров MC2 RUS RUS 45,39
40 Andrej MIKHAJLOV Андрей Михайлов MC1 RUS RUS 45,69
41 Dmitrij ANASHKIN MC1 RUS RUS 45,70
42 Semen SHULZHENKO MC2 RUS RUS 45,72
43 Aleksandr VOROBEV (1996) Александр Воробьев MC2 RUS RUS 45,79
43 Dmitrij PUGACHEV MC2 RUS RUS 45,79
45 Aleksej SHHEKIN MC2 RUS RUS 46,18
46 Roman BUTORIN MB1 RUS RUS 46,25 SB
47 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) Илья Смирнов MC1 RUS RUS 46,44
48 Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) Андрей Николаев MC2 RUS RUS 46,72 SB
49 Evgenij CHAJKA Евгений Чайка MC1 RUS RUS 46,87
50 Mikhail ZAJCEV (1997) Михаил Зайцев MC2 RUS RUS 46,88 PR SB
51 Yurij MESHKIS Юрий Мешкис MC1 RUS RUS 47,10
52 Sergej SKOROKHODOV MB2 RUS RUS 47,15
53 Vladislav KACHUROVSKIJ MB1 RUS RUS 47,51 PR SB
54 Daniil SHEREMET MC1 RUS RUS 48,39
55 Vadim KALMYKOV Вадим Калмыков M? RUS RUS 48,47 PR SB
56 Ilya PANOV Илья Панов MC1 RUS RUS 48,91
57 Mikhail SHIGOLAKOV Михаил Шиголаков MC1 RUS RUS 49,13 SB
58 Aleksej IVANOV (1998) Алексей Иванов MC1 RUS RUS 49,18 SB
59 Aleksandr AFANASEJKIN MC1 RUS RUS 49,22
60 Kirill SPICIN M? RUS RUS 49,32 PR SB
61 Gennadij PASHKOV Геннадий Пашков MC2 RUS RUS 49,98 PR SB
62 Yakov RAJKHERT MC2 RUS RUS 49,99 PR SB
63 Aleksandr BABUSHKIN MC2 RUS RUS 51,18 SB
64 Oleg TAGILCEV Олег Тагилцев MC1 RUS RUS 52,15 PR SB
65 Stepan KOLPAKOV Степан Колпаков MC1 RUS RUS 52,16
66 Egor ZAKHARCHENKO Егор Захарченко MC2 RUS RUS 52,34
67 Dmitrij ERMILOV Дмитрий Ермилов MC1 RUS RUS 52,44
68 Sargis GOGCHYAN MC1 RUS RUS 53,37 PR SB
69 Semen CHERNYSHEV Семен Чернышев MB1 RUS RUS 53,86 PR SB
70 Evgenij BANSHHIKOV Евгений Банщиков MC2 RUS RUS 54,14
71 Nikolaj OVCHINNIKOV Николай Овчинников M? RUS RUS 58,50 PR SB
72 Igor YAKOVLEV Игорь Яковлев MC1 RUS RUS 1.00,92
73 Gleb GLEBECZ M? RUS RUS 1.02,50 PR SB
74 Dmitrij KADACH M? RUS RUS 1.03,41 PR SB
75 Evgenij GOLOBOKOV MC2 RUS RUS 1.04,63 PR SB
76 Vladimir DOLGAREV MA1 RUS RUS 1.05,14
77 Daniil KONDRATEV Даниил Кондратьев MC1 RUS RUS 1.05,32 PR SB
78 Vladimir SIBIREV MC1 RUS RUS 1.07,11 PR SB
79 Vadim ALEKSEEV Вадим Алексеев M? RUS RUS 1.07,70 PR SB
80 Artur BZHITSKIKH M? RUS RUS 1.12,37 PR SB
DNS Anatolij AREFEV Анатолий Арефьев MC2 RUS RUS DNS

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Native Language Names