Regional Championships

Kolomna (RUS) 15 - 16 December 2012 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Women - Junior C 15 December 2012

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LC1 RUS RUS 42,50
2 Vladlena ROGATKINA Владлена Рогаткина LC2 RUS RUS 42,61
3 Anastasiya DEMIDOVA Анастасия Демидова LC2 RUS RUS 43,24
4 Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LC1 RUS RUS 43,47
5 Mariya TYUKAEVA LC2 RUS RUS 43,75 PR SB
6 Anastasiya POPLAVSKAYA LC2 RUS RUS 43,98
7 Irina MASHUK LC2 RUS RUS 44,23 SB
8 Zhanna BUCZKO Жанна Буцко LC1 RUS RUS 44,99
9 Yuliya ROZHAEVA LC1 RUS RUS 45,49
10 Ekaterina DENISOVA (1997) Екатерина Денисова LC2 RUS RUS 45,54 PR SB
11 Ekaterina SAPRYKINA Екатерина Сапрыкина LC1 RUS RUS 46,14
12 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LYB RUS RUS 46,15
13 Varvara ZAMKOVAYA LC1 RUS RUS 46,27 PR SB
14 Darya SHHERBAKOVA Дарья Щербакова LC1 RUS RUS 46,33 PR SB
15 Anna GRIGOREVA Анна Григорьева LC2 RUS RUS 46,79 PR SB
16 Anna SHUMAK LC1 RUS RUS 46,97
17 Ekaterina KESS Екатерина Kecc LC1 RUS RUS 47,33
18 Anastasiya KORNYUSHINA LC1 RUS RUS 47,40
19 Mariya LEZHNEVA Мария Лежнева LC2 RUS RUS 47,79 PR SB
20 Kseniya EVGRAFOVA Ксения Евграфова LC2 RUS RUS 48,13 PR SB
21 Ekaterina VENEDIKTOVA Екатерина Венедиктова LC1 RUS RUS 48,18 PR SB
22 Darya KHRITININA LC2 RUS RUS 48,23
23 Yuliya LOSKUTOVA Юлия Лоскутова LC2 RUS RUS 48,49 PR SB
24 Svetlana GOLOVANOVA Светлана Голованова LC1 RUS RUS 48,59
25 Darya SHESTOPEROVA Дарья Шестоперова LC2 RUS RUS 48,71 SB
26 Lyubov ANTROPOVA Любовь Антропова LC1 RUS RUS 49,64 PR SB
27 Alevtina VARYBOK LC1 RUS RUS 49,72
28 Ekaterina FASAKHUTDINOVA LC2 RUS RUS 49,93 PR SB
29 Mariya KUROVA LC2 RUS RUS 50,20
30 Darya GORBATENKO Дарья Горбатенко LC2 RUS RUS 50,41 SB
31 Anastasiya IVANOVA (1998) Анастасия Иванова LC1 RUS RUS 51,57
32 Anna OSIPOVA (1998) Анна Осипова LC2 RUS RUS 52,69
33 Evgeniya EGOROVA Евгения Егорова LC1 RUS RUS 54,14
34 Kristina KUZNECZOVA (1998) Кристина Кузнецова LC2 RUS RUS 54,39 SB
35 Mariya YAKOVLEVA Мария Яковлева LC2 RUS RUS 55,61 PR SB
36 Elizaveta ANDRONOVA LC1 RUS RUS 1.02,18
DQ Natalya BYABINA Наталья Бябина LC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Valeriya FALKOVA Валерия Фалкова LC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names