Chelyabinsk City Allround Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 7 - 8 December 2011 Source: K. Borgström

1000m Women 8 December 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya KOZINA LA1 RUS RUS 1.25,65
2 Karina KUSOVA LA1 RUS RUS 1.27,54
3 Polina KOZHINOVA Полина Кожинова LN1 RUS RUS 1.27,84
4 Ekaterina KHODIKOVA LA1 RUS RUS 1.28,25
5 Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA Анастасия Здравкова LB1 RUS RUS 1.29,14
6 Yana GREKU Яна Греку LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,40
7 Diana SAFEEVA LB1 RUS RUS 1.31,91
8 Viktoriya PRAZDNICHNYKH LB1 RUS RUS 1.32,02
9 Marina ISMAGILOVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,36 PR SB
10 Elena KAZANCEVA (1995) Елена Казанцева LB1 RUS RUS 1.32,37 PR SB
11 Aleksandra GRABOVSKAYA LB2 RUS RUS 1.32,38
12 Yuliya ISMAGILOVA (1997) LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,42
13 Regina YAMINOVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,43 PR SB
14 Elena BAKIEVA LA2 RUS RUS 1.32,47
15 Alina RYZHENKOVA Алина Рыженкова LA2 RUS RUS 1.32,67
16 Aleksandra GURYANOVA Александра Гурьянова LA1 RUS RUS 1.32,91
16 Yuliya CHAJKA Юлия Чайка LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,91 PR SB
18 Darya KHIVINCEVA LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,16
19 Elena SAZHINA LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,36 PR SB
20 Anna MUKHACHEVA Анна Мухачева LB1 RUS RUS 1.34,34
21 Alena NIKIFOROVA Алена Никифорова LA1 RUS RUS 1.34,77 PR SB
22 Saida SHAJMARDANOVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,98
23 Alena KRIVONOGOVA (1997) Алена Кривоногова LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,87
24 Irina USMANOVA LB2 RUS RUS 1.36,05
25 Ekaterina USHAKOVA Екатерина Ушакова LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,17
26 Anastasiya SOKOLOVA (1996) Анастасия Соколова LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,27
27 Elena MELNIKOVA Елена Мельникова LB2 RUS RUS 1.36,90
28 Olga KOSTYAEVA Ольга Костяева LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,03
29 Evgeniya SKOPINA LA1 RUS RUS 1.37,10
30 Ekaterina RAMAZANOVA Екатерина Рамазанова LB1 RUS RUS 1.37,80 PR SB
31 Yuliya PADERINA LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,02
32 Liliya KHASANOVA Лилия Хасанова LB1 RUS RUS 1.39,16
33 Elena ZAVARUKHINA LA1 RUS RUS 1.39,22 SB
34 Ekaterina FILATOVA Екатерина Филатова LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,30
35 Irina TARASOVA LA2 RUS RUS 1.39,70
36 Elena VYGOLOVA LA2 RUS RUS 1.39,98 SB
37 Yana OLYANYUK LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,16
38 Anastasiya USHAKOVA Анастасия Ушакова LA1 RUS RUS 1.40,26 SB
39 Ekaterina AKHALAYA LB1 RUS RUS 1.41,25
40 Ekaterina AGARKOVA LB1 RUS RUS 1.42,40
41 Natalya KOZHUKOVA LN3 RUS RUS 1.42,62
42 Alena KOLESNIK Алена Колесник LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,85
43 Aleksandra CHUDNAYA LC1 RUS RUS 1.48,85 PR SB
44 Alena ZHITKOVA LC1 RUS RUS 1.49,49 SB
45 Darya PRUDNIKOVA LB1 RUS RUS 1.54,16
46 Ekaterina CZAREVSKAYA Екатерина Царевская LC1 RUS RUS 1.56,05
WDR Darya ORLOVA (1993) Дарья Орлова LA1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names