Chelyabinsk City Allround Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 7 - 8 December 2011 Source: K. Borgström

500m Women 7 December 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya KOZINA LA1 RUS RUS 42,75
2 Aleksandra GURYANOVA Александра Гурьянова LA1 RUS RUS 43,65 PR SB
3 Polina KOZHINOVA Полина Кожинова LN1 RUS RUS 43,95
4 Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA Анастасия Здравкова LB1 RUS RUS 44,09 SB
5 Karina KUSOVA LA1 RUS RUS 44,20
6 Ekaterina KHODIKOVA LA1 RUS RUS 44,51
7 Darya KHIVINCEVA LC1 RUS RUS 44,80 SB
8 Yuliya ISMAGILOVA (1997) LC2 RUS RUS 44,93
9 Yuliya KIREEVA LB1 RUS RUS 44,96 PR SB
10 Elena BAKIEVA LA2 RUS RUS 45,12
11 Diana SAFEEVA LB1 RUS RUS 45,46
11 Aleksandra GRABOVSKAYA LB2 RUS RUS 45,46
13 Regina YAMINOVA LC2 RUS RUS 45,65 PR SB
14 Viktoriya PRAZDNICHNYKH LB1 RUS RUS 45,69 PR SB
15 Elena KAZANCEVA (1995) Елена Казанцева LB1 RUS RUS 45,79 PR SB
16 Irina USMANOVA LB2 RUS RUS 45,86 PR SB
17 Anna MUKHACHEVA Анна Мухачева LB1 RUS RUS 45,96
18 Darya ORLOVA (1993) Дарья Орлова LA1 RUS RUS 45,98
19 Yana GREKU Яна Греку LB2 RUS RUS 46,10
20 Elena SAZHINA LC2 RUS RUS 46,18 PR SB
21 Yuliya CHAJKA Юлия Чайка LC2 RUS RUS 46,25 SB
22 Alina RYZHENKOVA Алина Рыженкова LA2 RUS RUS 46,30
23 Alena KRIVONOGOVA (1997) Алена Кривоногова LC2 RUS RUS 46,38
24 Elena ZAVARUKHINA LA1 RUS RUS 46,57 SB
25 Marina ISMAGILOVA LC2 RUS RUS 46,58 PR SB
26 Ekaterina FILATOVA Екатерина Филатова LC2 RUS RUS 46,73
27 Saida SHAJMARDANOVA LC2 RUS RUS 46,78 PR SB
28 Anastasiya SOKOLOVA (1996) Анастасия Соколова LC2 RUS RUS 46,95
29 Alena NIKIFOROVA Алена Никифорова LA1 RUS RUS 46,96
30 Ekaterina USHAKOVA Екатерина Ушакова LC2 RUS RUS 47,15
31 Evgeniya SKOPINA LA1 RUS RUS 47,30 SB
32 Yuliya PADERINA LC2 RUS RUS 47,40
33 Anastasiya USHAKOVA Анастасия Ушакова LA1 RUS RUS 47,59 SB
34 Elena VYGOLOVA LA2 RUS RUS 47,69 PR SB
35 Yana OLYANYUK LC2 RUS RUS 48,20 PR SB
36 Olga KOSTYAEVA Ольга Костяева LC2 RUS RUS 48,23
37 Ekaterina RAMAZANOVA Екатерина Рамазанова LB1 RUS RUS 48,43
38 Alena KOLESNIK Алена Колесник LC2 RUS RUS 48,70
39 Elena MELNIKOVA Елена Мельникова LB2 RUS RUS 48,73 SB
40 Irina TARASOVA LA2 RUS RUS 49,20
41 Darya PRUDNIKOVA LB1 RUS RUS 49,25 PR SB
42 Ekaterina AKHALAYA LB1 RUS RUS 49,45
43 Natalya KOZHUKOVA LN3 RUS RUS 49,65
44 Ekaterina AGARKOVA LB1 RUS RUS 49,78
45 Liliya KHASANOVA Лилия Хасанова LB1 RUS RUS 49,90
46 Ekaterina CZAREVSKAYA Екатерина Царевская LC1 RUS RUS 50,99
47 Alena ZHITKOVA LC1 RUS RUS 51,30 SB
48 Aleksandra CHUDNAYA LC1 RUS RUS 53,98 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names