Summer Cup

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 23 - 24 August 2012 Source: www.russkating.ru

500m Men 23 August 2012

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roman MOSKVINOV Роман Москвинов MSA RUS RUS 36,97 SB
1 Dmitrij DEMYANISHIN MSA RUS RUS 36,97 SB
3 Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) Кирилл Голубев MN1 RUS RUS 37,06 SB
4 Daniil GUBKIN MSA RUS RUS 37,11 SB
5 Sergej CHADAEV MSA RUS RUS 37,16 SB
6 Dmitrij LOSICZKIJ MN4 RUS RUS 37,37 SB
7 Zakhar IGNATENKO Захар Игнатенко MN4 RUS RUS 37,39 SB
8 Yaroslav VIKULIN MN2 RUS RUS 37,50 SB
9 Ilya POPOV (1992) Илья Попов MN1 RUS RUS 37,51 SB
10 Dmitrij DORONIN Дмитрий Доронин MN4 RUS RUS 37,74 SB
11 Aleksandr RUDOPYSOV MSA RUS RUS 37,75 SB
11 Fedor BALABANOV Федор Балабанов MSA RUS RUS 37,75 SB
13 Stepan SOLOVEV Степан Соловьев MSA RUS RUS 37,84 SB
14 Aleksej KONOVALOV Алексей Коновалов MN1 RUS RUS 37,95 PR SB
15 Andrej PRISTALOV MN4 RUS RUS 37,96 SB
16 Maksim BOSENKO MSA RUS RUS 38,07 SB
17 Ilya RUSINOV MN4 RUS RUS 38,12 SB
18 Sergej ZHILSKIJ Сергей Жилский MSA RUS RUS 38,18 SB
18 Pavel YANKOVSKIJ Павел Янковский MN3 RUS RUS 38,18 SB
20 Andrej GUSEV (1992) Андрей Гусев MN1 RUS RUS 38,24 SB
21 Sergej FIRSOV MN1 RUS RUS 38,25 PR SB
22 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MN1 RUS RUS 38,31 SB
23 Andrej BURLYAEV M30 RUS RUS 38,45 SB
24 Anton KASHIN (1985) Антон Кашин MSA RUS RUS 38,53 SB
25 Danil SINITSYN Данил Синицин MN4 RUS RUS 38,54 SB
26 Vasilij KUCHERENKO Василий Кучеренко MSA RUS RUS 38,56 SB
27 Aleksandr KAZELIN Александр Казелин MN2 RUS RUS 38,59 SB
28 Andrej ITALEV Андрей Итальев MN1 RUS RUS 38,61 SB
28 Aleksej KAZAKOV (1992) MN2 RUS RUS 38,61 SB
30 Vadim GLUSHNEV MN2 RUS RUS 38,64 SB
31 Maksim KROTOV Максим Кротов MN2 RUS RUS 38,65 SB
32 Dmitrij SERGEEV Дмитрий Сергеев MN1 RUS RUS 38,72 SB
33 Pavel LYSYKH MN1 RUS RUS 38,77 SB
34 Filipp BALABANOV MN2 RUS RUS 38,81 SB
35 Pavel VYSLINSKIJ MN4 RUS RUS 38,92 SB
36 Ilya KORPUSOV Илья Корпусов MN2 RUS RUS 38,96 SB
37 Daniil LYAKH MN4 RUS RUS 39,01 SB
38 Ivan BEZHENAREV MN3 RUS RUS 39,07 SB
39 Mikhail KOCHNEV Михаил Кочнев MSA RUS RUS 39,16 SB
39 Timur IZMAJLOV Тимур Измайлов MN2 RUS RUS 39,16 SB
41 Ruslan KARPUSHOV MN3 RUS RUS 39,33 SB
42 Vasilij SHIBAEV Василий Шибаев MN1 RUS RUS 39,35 PR SB
43 Aleksandr ANDREEV (1991) Александр Андреев MN2 RUS RUS 39,45 SB
44 Aleksandr TYURIN MN4 RUS RUS 39,49 SB
45 Renat GARIFULLIN MN4 RUS RUS 39,50 SB
46 Aleksandr GOVOROV Александр Говоров MSA RUS RUS 39,62 SB
46 Anton ZHURAVLEV Антон Журавлев MN1 RUS RUS 39,62 PR SB
48 Egor TROEGUBOV Егор Троегубов MSA RUS RUS 39,67 SB
49 Egor KRASNOPEROV (1992) Егор Красноперов MN1 RUS RUS 39,76 SB
50 Ivan SHENER MN3 RUS RUS 39,84 PR SB
50 Sergej KOSHEL MSA RUS RUS 39,84 SB
52 Ruslan TAKSANOV MN2 RUS RUS 40,15 PR SB
53 Dmitrij DENISOV (1990) Дмитрий Денисов MN4 RUS RUS 40,38 SB
54 Vladimir SHIROKOV Владимир Широков MSA RUS RUS 40,49 SB
55 Anton DOLGODVOROV MN1 RUS RUS 40,69 SB
56 Konstantin SAVINYKH Константин Савиных MA1 RUS RUS 40,87 PR SB
57 Mikhail BOYARSKIJ MN1 RUS RUS 40,97 SB
58 Andrej GOROSHNIKOV Андрей Горошников MN2 RUS RUS 40,98 SB
59 Kirill SOLOMATOV Кирилл Соломатов MN1 RUS RUS 41,26 SB
60 Nikita MALGIN MSA RUS RUS 41,33 SB
61 Sergej SOROKIN (1991) Сергей Сорокин MN3 RUS RUS 41,59 SB
DQ Ivan SOLODUKHIN Иван Солодухин MN1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Ruslan MURASHOV Руслан Мурашов MN1 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Konstantin OGIBALOV MSA RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names