Russia - Junior C Championships 2012

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 1 - 2 March 2012 Source: K. Borgström

500m Ladies 1 March 2012

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta KAZELINA Елизавета Казелина LC2 RUS RUS 41,66 PR SB
2 Darya STRELNIKOVA LC2 RUS RUS 42,39 PR SB
3 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LC1 RUS RUS 42,82 PR SB
4 Kseniya ZHAVORONKOVA LC2 RUS RUS 42,93 PR SB
5 Milena SYRNIKOVA Милена Сырникова LC1 RUS RUS 43,36 PR SB
6 Yuliya GALKINA Юлия Галкина LC1 RUS RUS 43,62 PR SB
7 Nadezhda TETERINA Надежда Тетерина LC2 RUS RUS 43,67 PR SB
7 Anastasiya DEMIDOVA Анастасия Демидова LC1 RUS RUS 43,67 PR SB
9 Mariya TYUKAEVA LC1 RUS RUS 43,82 PR SB
10 Evgeniya GATAULOVA LC2 RUS RUS 43,91 PR SB
11 Elizaveta BLINOVA Елизавета Блинова LC2 RUS RUS 43,97
12 Irina FOMICHEVA Ирина Фомичева LC2 RUS RUS 43,99
13 Darya GAVRONSKAYA LC1 RUS RUS 44,16 PR SB
14 Anastasiya BARINOVA Анастасия Баринова LC1 RUS RUS 44,23
15 Anna MANDRICHENKO Анна Мандриченко LC2 RUS RUS 44,27
16 Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LC1 RUS RUS 44,32 PR SB
17 Vladlena ROGATKINA Владлена Рогаткина LC1 RUS RUS 44,37
18 Alevtina BRUSLAVSKAYA LC2 RUS RUS 44,58 PR SB
19 Yuliya ISMAGILOVA (1997) LC2 RUS RUS 44,64 PR SB
20 Mariya ANDREEVA Мария Андреева LC2 RUS RUS 44,68
21 Nina KLIMENCZOVA Нина Клименцова LC2 RUS RUS 44,72 PR SB
22 Anastasiya NESTEROVA Анастасия Нестерова LC1 RUS RUS 44,81 PR SB
23 Irina MASHUK LC1 RUS RUS 44,83 PR SB
24 Anastasiya POPLAVSKAYA LC1 RUS RUS 45,14
25 Polina CHIKOVA LC2 RUS RUS 45,21 PR SB
26 Alena BONDAREVA Алена Бондарева LC2 RUS RUS 45,28 PR SB
27 Tatyana GAVRILINA Татьяна Гаврилина LC2 RUS RUS 45,43 PR SB
28 Irina BELKO LC2 RUS RUS 45,65
29 Darya SAFONOVA LC2 RUS RUS 45,72 PR SB
30 Ekaterina SUNCZOVA LC2 RUS RUS 45,78
31 Ekaterina CHETVERIKOVA Екатерина Четверикова LC2 RUS RUS 45,79 PR SB
32 Elizaveta KHREPTUGOVA Елизавета Хрептугова LC2 RUS RUS 45,81 PR SB
33 Kristina GOLUBCZOVA LC2 RUS RUS 45,92
34 Zlata GAGARINA Злата Гагарина LC2 RUS RUS 46,20 PR SB
35 Evgeniya LUZINA LC2 RUS RUS 46,31 PR SB
36 Aleksandra MARTENCZ Александра Мартенц LC2 RUS RUS 46,32 PR SB
37 Anna GOGOKHIYA Анна Гогохия LC2 RUS RUS 46,33 PR SB
38 Natalya NOKHRINA Наталья Нохрина LC1 RUS RUS 46,44 PR SB
39 Elena SMIRNOVA (1997) Елена Смирнова LC1 RUS RUS 46,48 PR SB
40 Elizaveta BEZRODNYKH LC2 RUS RUS 46,69
41 Yana KRINICYNA LC1 RUS RUS 46,70 PR SB
42 Elena SAZHINA LC2 RUS RUS 46,79
43 Sofya GOLUBEVA (1998) Софья Голубева LC1 RUS RUS 46,83 PR SB
44 Yuliya CHAJKA Юлия Чайка LC2 RUS RUS 47,12
45 Olga STUPENKOVA LC2 RUS RUS 47,15
46 Kseniya VOLOKHOVA Ксения Волохова LC1 RUS RUS 47,16 PR SB
46 Marina ISMAGILOVA LC2 RUS RUS 47,16
48 Anna IVANYUK Анна Иванюк LB1 RUS RUS 47,31 PR SB
49 Anna LARIONOVA LC1 RUS RUS 47,59
50 Alisa USTYUZHANINA LC1 RUS RUS 47,61 PR SB
51 Olga KOSTYAEVA Ольга Костяева LC2 RUS RUS 48,78
52 Darya SOKOLIKOVA Дарья Соколикова LYA RUS RUS 49,61
53 Shaujnat SHAKHMIROVA LC2 RUS RUS 50,16
54 Anastasiya LYSUKHINA LC2 RUS RUS 51,09 SB
55 Kristina VOTCHAL Кристина Вотчал LC1 RUS RUS 56,49
56 Ekaterina GNEVASHEVA LC1 RUS RUS 59,78
WDR Ekaterina KHODYREVA Екатерина Ходырева LC2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names