Belarus Junior Championships 2012

Minsk (BLR) 10 - 12 February 2012 Source: K. Borgström

1500m Men 11 February 2012

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artyom CYGANKOV Артём Цыганков MA1 BLR BLR 1.54,78 PR SB
2 Artsiom CHABAN Артём Чабан MB2 BLR BLR 1.57,27 PR SB
3 Roman DUBOVIK (1996) MC2 BLR BLR 1.59,51
4 Dmitry LISTRATENKO Дмитрий Листратенко MB2 BLR BLR 1.59,72 PR SB
5 Viktor ALYSHEVSKIJ Виктор Алышевский MB2 BLR BLR 2.01,83 PR SB
6 Artur SHMELEV Артур Шмелёв MA1 BLR BLR 2.02,12 PR SB
7 Artyom MACZKEVICH Артём Мацкевич MB2 BLR BLR 2.02,24 PR SB
8 Yurij LAVSKIJ MA1 BLR BLR 2.02,32
9 Maksim DUBOVSKIJ Максим Дубовский MC2 BLR BLR 2.02,89 PR SB
10 Ignat GOLOVATSIUK Игнат Головатюк MC2 BLR BLR 2.05,48
11 Maksim KANDRATSYEU (1995) Максим Кондратьев MB1 BLR BLR 2.05,90 PR SB
12 Ilya ANDREENKO Илья Андреенко MA2 BLR BLR 2.06,99
13 Ilya GONCHARENKO MB2 BLR BLR 2.07,39 PR SB
14 Nikolaj NAJDOVICH MC2 BLR BLR 2.07,64
15 Semyon BUDAY Семен Будай MB2 BLR BLR 2.07,81
16 Vyacheslav PIKULIN MA1 BLR BLR 2.07,90 PR SB
17 Stanislau IHNATSENKA Станислав Игнатенко MC1 BLR BLR 2.08,15 PR SB
18 Aleksej KALINOVSKIJ Алексей Калиновский MA2 BLR BLR 2.09,05 SB
19 Oleg ZAKHARENKO Олег Захаренко MB2 BLR BLR 2.10,65
20 Hleb ASTAPAU Глеб Астапов MB1 BLR BLR 2.10,93
21 Valerij TROFIMOV Валерий Трофимов MB1 BLR BLR 2.12,12 PR SB
22 Ivan BYCHKOV (1996) Иван Бычков MC2 BLR BLR 2.13,10 PR SB
23 Vladislav FURSOV Владислав Фурсов MB1 BLR BLR 2.17,81
24 Pavel VOLODKO Павел Володько MB2 BLR BLR 2.18,38 PR SB
25 Nikita ZAJCEV (1997) Никита Зайцев MC2 BLR BLR 2.18,86 PR SB
26 Anton ILYUSHENKA Антон Ильюшенко MC1 BLR BLR 2.19,79 PR SB
27 Anton BUZHINSKIJ MC2 BLR BLR 2.20,47
28 Vladislav MIKHAJLOV Владислав Михайлов MYA BLR BLR 2.22,69 PR SB
29 Aleksandr SLEMNEV Александр Слемнёв MB1 BLR BLR 2.23,72 PR SB
30 Yurij ATRASHONOK Юрий Атрашонок MB1 BLR BLR 2.26,56 PR SB
31 Anton OKHRIMENKO MC2 BLR BLR 2.27,97
32 Ilya HANCHUK Илья Ганчук MC1 BLR BLR 2.36,90
33 Ilya SKAVARODKIN Илья Сковородкин MC1 BLR BLR 2.41,06
DNS Konstantin VOROBJEV (1995) MB2 BLR BLR DNS
DNS Evgenij BOGDANOVICH MC2 BLR BLR DNS
DNS Ilyas MUKABARI MC2 BLR BLR DNS
DQ Anton KAPUSTIN Антон Капустин MB1 BLR BLR DQ
DQ Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK Алексей Кирпичник MC2 BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names