Aleksandr Kibalko Prize

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 4 - 5 February 2012 Source: K. Borgström

1500m Women - Junior C 4 February 2012

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LC1 RUS RUS 2.29,94
2 Yuliya GALKINA Юлия Галкина LC1 RUS RUS 2.34,88
3 Alevtina BRUSLAVSKAYA LC2 RUS RUS 2.35,04
4 Anastasiya GAZIZOVA LC1 RUS RUS 2.35,34 PR SB
5 Yana KRINICYNA LC1 RUS RUS 2.35,77
6 Natalya NOKHRINA Наталья Нохрина LC1 RUS RUS 2.36,60 PR SB
7 Elena SAZHINA LC2 RUS RUS 2.38,20
8 Olga KOSTYAEVA Ольга Костяева LC2 RUS RUS 2.39,50
9 Kseniya BONDAREVA Бондарева Бондарева LC1 RUS RUS 2.39,52
10 Yuliya CHAJKA Юлия Чайка LC2 RUS RUS 2.39,87
11 Kristina VOTCHAL Кристина Вотчал LC1 RUS RUS 2.39,91
12 Anastasiya SOKOLOVA (1996) Анастасия Соколова LC2 RUS RUS 2.44,10
13 Ekaterina CZAREVSKAYA Екатерина Царевская LC1 RUS RUS 2.44,20
14 Liza IZMAJLOVA Лиза Измайлова LC2 RUS RUS 2.48,75
15 Alena KRIVONOGOVA (1997) Алена Кривоногова LC2 RUS RUS 2.50,25
16 Saida SHAJMARDANOVA LC2 RUS RUS 2.51,22
17 Ekaterina FILATOVA Екатерина Филатова LC2 RUS RUS 2.51,78
18 Adelina KHALILOVA Аделина Халилова LC1 RUS RUS 2.53,12
19 Yuliya PADERINA LC2 RUS RUS 2.53,81
20 Elena VORONINA Елена Воронина LC1 RUS RUS 2.54,60 PR SB
21 Anastasiya KOSHELEVA Анастасия Кошелева LC1 RUS RUS 2.55,31 PR SB
22 Elizaveta KOLESNIK Елизавета Колесник LC2 RUS RUS 2.55,58
23 Yana ZAJNULLINA Яна Зайнуллина LC2 RUS RUS 2.56,10
24 Kseniya KONOKHINA LC2 RUS RUS 2.56,60 PR SB
25 Elizaveta MIKHAJLOVA Елизавета Михайлова LC1 RUS RUS 2.57,27 PR SB
26 Anastasiya KUZNECZOVA (1997) Анастасия Кузнецова LC1 RUS RUS 2.58,07
27 Aleksandra LYAPINA Александра Ляпина LYA RUS RUS 2.58,60 PR SB
28 Alena KOLESNIK Алена Колесник LC2 RUS RUS 3.01,59
29 Alena ZHITKOVA LC1 RUS RUS 3.04,62 PR SB
30 Darya LARIONOVA LC1 RUS RUS 3.05,72 PR SB
31 Ekaterina TELMINOVA LC2 RUS RUS 3.09,08
32 Alena KOSTYAEVA LC2 RUS RUS 3.23,62 PR SB
DNS Viktoriya SMIRNOVA (1997) Виктория Смирнова LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Galina PESTOVA LC2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names