Aleksandr Kibalko Prize

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 4 - 5 February 2012 Source: K. Borgström

500m Women - Junior C 4 February 2012

Rank Name Country Time
1 Milena SYRNIKOVA Милена Сырникова LC1 RUS RUS 46,56
2 Darya KHIVINCEVA LC1 RUS RUS 47,28
3 Yuliya GALKINA Юлия Галкина LC1 RUS RUS 47,33
4 Alevtina BRUSLAVSKAYA LC2 RUS RUS 47,37
5 Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LC1 RUS RUS 47,49
6 Alena KRIVONOGOVA (1997) Алена Кривоногова LC2 RUS RUS 48,06
7 Kristina VOTCHAL Кристина Вотчал LC1 RUS RUS 48,31
8 Olga KOSTYAEVA Ольга Костяева LC2 RUS RUS 48,50
9 Yana KRINICYNA LC1 RUS RUS 48,95
10 Anastasiya SOKOLOVA (1996) Анастасия Соколова LC2 RUS RUS 49,49
11 Liza IZMAJLOVA Лиза Измайлова LC2 RUS RUS 49,55
12 Natalya NOKHRINA Наталья Нохрина LC1 RUS RUS 49,69 SB
12 Kseniya BONDAREVA Бондарева Бондарева LC1 RUS RUS 49,69
14 Saida SHAJMARDANOVA LC2 RUS RUS 49,80
15 Yuliya CHAJKA Юлия Чайка LC2 RUS RUS 49,92
16 Elena SAZHINA LC2 RUS RUS 49,97
17 Anastasiya GAZIZOVA LC1 RUS RUS 50,17 PR SB
18 Anastasiya KUZNECZOVA (1997) Анастасия Кузнецова LC1 RUS RUS 50,28 PR SB
19 Alena KOLESNIK Алена Колесник LC2 RUS RUS 50,72
20 Yana ZAJNULLINA Яна Зайнуллина LC2 RUS RUS 50,97 PR SB
21 Ekaterina FILATOVA Екатерина Филатова LC2 RUS RUS 51,02
22 Ekaterina CZAREVSKAYA Екатерина Царевская LC1 RUS RUS 51,25
23 Yuliya PADERINA LC2 RUS RUS 51,84
24 Viktoriya SMIRNOVA (1997) Виктория Смирнова LC1 RUS RUS 52,05 PR SB
25 Ekaterina TELMINOVA LC2 RUS RUS 52,11
26 Anastasiya KOSHELEVA Анастасия Кошелева LC1 RUS RUS 52,25 PR SB
27 Elizaveta KOLESNIK Елизавета Колесник LC2 RUS RUS 52,97
28 Sofya NAPOLSKIKH Софья Напольских LYC RUS RUS 53,22 PR SB
29 Elena VORONINA Елена Воронина LC1 RUS RUS 53,78 PR SB
30 Alena ZHITKOVA LC1 RUS RUS 53,85
31 Anna MUKHARICYNA LC2 RUS RUS 54,05 PR SB
32 Aleksandra LYAPINA Александра Ляпина LYA RUS RUS 55,08
33 Darya LARIONOVA LC1 RUS RUS 55,82 SB
34 Elena TOKAREVA LC1 RUS RUS 56,87 SB
35 Elizaveta MIKHAJLOVA Елизавета Михайлова LC1 RUS RUS 57,48 PR SB
36 Alena KOSTYAEVA LC2 RUS RUS 57,53 PR SB
37 Adelina KHALILOVA Аделина Халилова LC1 RUS RUS 1.04,08
DNS Galina PESTOVA LC2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Kseniya KONOKHINA LC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names