Silver Skates

Kolomna (RUS) 2 - 3 December 2011 Source: K. Borgström

3000m Men 2 December 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MC2 RUS RUS 4.07,16 PR SB
2 Angus POSTMA MC2 NED NED 4.12,36 PR SB
3 Thomas GEERDINCK MB1 NED NED 4.12,46 PR SB
4 Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08) Дмитрий Морозов MC2 KAZ KAZ 4.14,93 PR SB
5 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MB1 RUS RUS 4.15,21 PR SB
6 Stanislav PALKIN Станислав Палкин MC2 KAZ KAZ 4.16,32 PR SB
7 Ruud SLAGTER MB1 NED NED 4.17,81 PR SB
8 Jesse VRIEND MB1 NED NED 4.18,72 PR SB
9 Konstantin KALININ Константин Калинин MC2 RUS RUS 4.19,04
10 Nikolaj NAJDOVICH MC2 BLR BLR 4.19,29 PR SB
11 Artem GRUSHECZKIJ MB1 RUS RUS 4.21,34
12 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MC2 RUS RUS 4.21,42 PR SB
13 Tijmen SNEL MC1 NED NED 4.23,51 PR SB
14 Maksim GLAZYRIN Максим Глазырин MB1 KAZ KAZ 4.23,69 PR SB
15 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MC2 RUS RUS 4.24,47 PR SB
16 Ilya VEDELEV MB1 RUS RUS 4.24,77 PR SB
17 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MB1 RUS RUS 4.25,02 PR SB
18 Tim van BENTHEM (1996) MC2 NED NED 4.25,97 PR SB
19 Matvej KACHAGIN Матвей Качагин MC2 RUS RUS 4.26,11 PR SB
20 Stepan RAKITIN MC2 RUS RUS 4.26,86 PR SB
21 Thijmen POLMAN MC2 NED NED 4.28,32 PR SB
22 Joost van DOBBENBURGH MC1 NED NED 4.28,49 PR SB
23 Roman ZUBAR Роман Зубар MC2 RUS RUS 4.28,52
24 Leonid SAPEGIN Леонид Сапегин MB1 RUS RUS 4.29,33 SB
25 Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MC2 RUS RUS 4.29,44 PR SB
26 Anton BORISENKO Антон Борисенко MC1 RUS RUS 4.29,52
27 Aleksandr RYTKOV MC2 RUS RUS 4.30,31 PR SB
28 Roy WEUSTENENK MB1 NED NED 4.30,46 PR SB
29 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MC2 RUS RUS 4.30,61 PR SB
30 Evgenij YURIKOV MC1 RUS RUS 4.30,64 PR SB
31 Roman DUBOVIK (1996) MC2 BLR BLR 4.31,57
32 Ignat GOLOVATSIUK Игнат Головатюк MC2 BLR BLR 4.32,58 PR SB
33 Roman ORESHIN Роман Орешин MC2 RUS RUS 4.33,08 PR SB
34 Mike HUIZENGA MC2 NED NED 4.33,20 PR SB
35 Aleksandr SMIRNOV (1996) Александр Смирнов MB1 RUS RUS 4.33,74 PR SB
36 Artem SIKORSKIJ MC2 RUS RUS 4.34,98 PR SB
37 Vladimir GORDEEV MC1 RUS RUS 4.35,25 PR SB
38 Nikita KARDAPOLCEV MB1 RUS RUS 4.35,93
39 Maksim LISICYN Максим Лисицын MC1 RUS RUS 4.36,23 PR SB
40 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MC2 RUS RUS 4.38,04 PR SB
41 Anton BUZHINSKIJ MC2 BLR BLR 4.38,33 PR SB
42 Dmitrij KUCHERYAVENKO Дмитрий Кучерявенко MC2 RUS RUS 4.38,79 PR SB
43 Evgenij MILOVANOV Евгений Милованов MB1 RUS RUS 4.39,34 PR SB
44 Tom BENERINK MC1 NED NED 4.40,01 PR SB
45 Aleksandr STARCEV MB1 RUS RUS 4.41,28 PR SB
46 Nikolaj SVINCZOV Николай Свинцов MC2 RUS RUS 4.43,67 PR SB
47 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MC2 RUS RUS 4.44,23 PR SB
48 Daniil ZENKEVICH MC1 RUS RUS 4.46,55 PR SB
49 Jeroen LANSINK MC2 NED NED 4.48,02 PR SB
50 Arte SPANJERS MC2 NED NED 4.51,72 PR SB
51 Ilyas MUKABARI MC2 BLR BLR 4.52,28 PR SB
52 Mitch OUT MC2 NED NED 4.53,70 PR SB
53 Nick van de BOVENKAMP MC2 NED NED 4.54,25 PR SB
54 Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK Алексей Кирпичник MC2 BLR BLR 4.54,60 PR SB
55 Egor SAFONOV Егор Сафонов MC1 RUS RUS 4.54,93 PR SB
56 Konstantin KARPOV Константин Карпов MC2 RUS RUS 4.54,95 PR SB
57 Ruben van WEZENBEEK MYA NED NED 4.56,51 PR SB
58 Boris KOCHEROV MB1 RUS RUS 4.57,73 PR SB
59 Dmitrij KRIVENKOV MC1 RUS RUS 5.01,35 PR SB
60 Ilya GENAEV MC2 RUS RUS 5.08,29 PR SB
61 Nikolaj KRASIKOV MC1 RUS RUS 5.09,97 PR SB
62 Thomas JANSSEN MC1 NED NED 5.13,18 PR SB
63 Emil MAMEDOV Емил Мамедов MC2 RUS RUS 5.14,81 PR SB
64 Menno de VISSER MYA NED NED 5.14,83 PR SB
65 Roman DVORCZOV MC2 RUS RUS 5.28,73 SB
66 Yaroslav LOPATIN Ярослав Лопатин MC1 RUS RUS 5.37,97 PR SB
DNF Timur MIFTAKHOV Тимур Мифтахов MC1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Vasilij PUDUSHKIN Василий Пудушкин MB1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Dmitrij GUDKOV MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Evgenij SUSLOV Евгений Суслов MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names