Silver Skates

Kolomna (RUS) 2 - 3 December 2011 Source: K. Borgström

3000m Ladies 2 December 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta KAZELINA LC2 RUS RUS 4.32,44 PR SB
2 Lenneke HEEMSKERK LC2 NED NED 4.35,41 PR SB
3 Marina SALNIKOVA Марина Сальникова LB1 RUS RUS 4.36,04 PR SB
4 Kseniya ZHAVORONKOVA LC2 RUS RUS 4.38,59 PR SB
5 Darya VORONINA Дарья Воронина LB1 RUS RUS 4.40,68 PR SB
6 Nienke KLEINSMAN LB1 NED NED 4.42,72 PR SB
7 Elizaveta BLINOVA Елизавета Блинова LC2 RUS RUS 4.44,17 PR SB
8 Elizaveta KHREPTUGOVA Елизавета Хрептугова LC2 RUS RUS 4.44,19 PR SB
9 Kseniya GRISHINA Ксения Гришина LB1 RUS RUS 4.47,87 PR SB
10 Irina BELKO LC2 RUS RUS 4.49,35 PR SB
11 Johanne DEKKER LB1 NED NED 4.49,96 PR SB
12 Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LB1 RUS RUS 4.53,21 PR SB
13 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LC1 RUS RUS 4.53,30 PR SB
14 Nina KLIMENCZOVA Нина Клименцова LC2 RUS RUS 4.53,68 PR SB
15 Nadezhda TETERINA Надежда Тетерина LC2 RUS RUS 4.53,74 PR SB
16 Manon GREMMEN LC2 NED NED 4.53,90 PR SB
17 Diana SAFEEVA LB1 RUS RUS 4.54,02 PR SB
18 Vladlena ROGATKINA Владлена Рогаткина LC1 RUS RUS 4.54,28 PR SB
19 Sonja BEERS LC2 NED NED 4.54,73 PR SB
20 Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LC1 RUS RUS 4.54,91 PR SB
21 Svetlana MALCEVA Светлана Мальцева LB1 KAZ KAZ 4.57,43 PR SB
22 Alyona STAPSTOVA Алёна Стапстова LB1 KAZ KAZ 4.57,69 PR SB
23 Mandy BROERSEN LC1 NED NED 4.57,71 PR SB
24 Yuliya GALKINA Юлия Галкина LC1 RUS RUS 4.57,83 PR SB
25 Elizaveta PROKHORENKO Елизавета Прохоренко LC2 KAZ KAZ 4.57,86 SB
26 Daphne de JONGE LC2 NED NED 4.58,17 PR SB
27 Yana KRINICYNA LC1 RUS RUS 5.00,09 PR SB
28 Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LB1 RUS RUS 5.00,65
29 Laura van der LANS LC1 NED NED 5.01,62 PR SB
30 Caroline GROOT LC1 NED NED 5.02,64 PR SB
31 Kristina TROFIMOVA Кристина Трофимова LB1 RUS RUS 5.03,80
32 Elena SAZHINA LC2 RUS RUS 5.04,23 PR SB
33 Kelly WAANDERS LC2 NED NED 5.05,80 PR SB
34 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (1996) Екатерина Казакова LC2 RUS RUS 5.06,97 PR SB
35 Anastasiya POPLAVSKAYA LC1 RUS RUS 5.07,04 PR SB
36 Milena SYRNIKOVA Милена Сырникова LC1 RUS RUS 5.07,58 PR SB
37 Kristina SEMYONOVA Кристина Семёнова LB1 RUS RUS 5.07,75 PR SB
38 Britt BÜTER LC1 NED NED 5.08,37 PR SB
39 Leonie BEERS LYA NED NED 5.08,70 PR SB
40 Yana RADOSTEVA LB1 RUS RUS 5.12,51
41 Jaccoline ZEGERS LB1 NED NED 5.12,53 PR SB
42 Rozemarijn RIJSMAN LC1 NED NED 5.13,60 PR SB
43 Kristina VOTCHAL Кристина Вотчал LC1 RUS RUS 5.14,19 PR SB
44 Mariya ANDREEVA Мария Андреева LC2 RUS RUS 5.15,61 SB
45 Imke JANSSEN LC1 NED NED 5.16,72 PR SB
46 Evgeniya GATAULOVA LC2 RUS RUS 5.17,03 SB
47 Anastasiya HANCHUK Анастасия Ганчук LC2 BLR BLR 5.17,16 PR SB
48 Alyona IVANOVA Алёна Иванова LC1 RUS RUS 5.19,37 PR SB
49 Dieuwertje van KALKEN LYA NED NED 5.21,11 PR SB
50 Pam BERGHUIS LC1 NED NED 5.23,83 PR SB
51 Margarita PUSHKAREVA Маргарита Пушкарева LC1 RUS RUS 5.24,54 PR SB
52 Anna GOGOKHIYA Анна Гогохия LC2 RUS RUS 5.26,67 PR SB
53 Kseniya GAGARINA Ксения Гагарина LC1 RUS RUS 5.28,11 PR SB
54 Irina MIKHEEVA Ирина Михеева LC1 RUS RUS 5.28,40 PR SB
55 Yuliya MASLENNIKOVA Юлия Масленникова LC1 RUS RUS 5.29,02 PR SB
56 Anastasiya NESTEROVA Анастасия Нестерова LC1 RUS RUS 5.29,87 PR SB
57 Alena ANTONOVA Алена Антонова LB1 RUS RUS 5.37,17 SB
58 Anastasiya LYSUKHINA LC2 RUS RUS 5.44,28 PR SB
59 Darya SHESTOPEROVA Дарья Шестоперова LC1 RUS RUS 5.45,83 PR SB
60 Shaujnat SHAKHMIROVA LC2 RUS RUS 5.51,16 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names