Silver Skates

Kolomna (RUS) 2 - 3 December 2011 Source: K. Borgström

500m Ladies 2 December 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta KAZELINA LC2 RUS RUS 42,27
2 Darya STRELNIKOVA LC2 RUS RUS 42,79
3 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LC1 RUS RUS 42,92 PR SB
4 Marina SALNIKOVA Марина Сальникова LB1 RUS RUS 42,95 SB
5 Kseniya GRISHINA Ксения Гришина LB1 RUS RUS 43,07
6 Darya VORONINA Дарья Воронина LB1 RUS RUS 43,43 PR SB
7 Milena SYRNIKOVA Милена Сырникова LC1 RUS RUS 43,70 PR SB
8 Mariya ANDREEVA Мария Андреева LC2 RUS RUS 43,71 PR SB
9 Kristina TROFIMOVA Кристина Трофимова LB1 RUS RUS 43,75
10 Laura van der LANS LC1 NED NED 43,85 PR SB
11 Elizaveta BLINOVA Елизавета Блинова LC2 RUS RUS 43,88 PR SB
12 Svetlana MALCEVA Светлана Мальцева LB1 KAZ KAZ 43,95
13 Kseniya ZHAVORONKOVA LC2 RUS RUS 44,06
14 Nienke KLEINSMAN LB1 NED NED 44,21 SB
15 Vladlena ROGATKINA Владлена Рогаткина LC1 RUS RUS 44,40
16 Lenneke HEEMSKERK LC2 NED NED 44,44
17 Alyona STAPSTOVA Алёна Стапстова LB1 KAZ KAZ 44,45
18 Kristina SEMYONOVA Кристина Семёнова LB1 RUS RUS 44,60 PR SB
18 Yuliya GALKINA Юлия Галкина LC1 RUS RUS 44,60 PR SB
20 Anastasiya POPLAVSKAYA LC1 RUS RUS 44,72 PR SB
21 Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LB1 RUS RUS 44,76
22 Elizaveta PROKHORENKO Елизавета Прохоренко LC2 KAZ KAZ 44,95
23 Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LC1 RUS RUS 45,04 PR SB
24 Johanne DEKKER LB1 NED NED 45,05
25 Irina FOMICHEVA Ирина Фомичева LC2 RUS RUS 45,06
25 Yana RADOSTEVA LB1 RUS RUS 45,06 PR SB
27 Irina BELKO LC2 RUS RUS 45,08
28 Nina KLIMENCZOVA Нина Клименцова LC2 RUS RUS 45,17 PR SB
29 Imke JANSSEN LC1 NED NED 45,23 PR SB
30 Mandy BROERSEN LC1 NED NED 45,32 PR SB
31 Nadezhda TETERINA Надежда Тетерина LC2 RUS RUS 45,41 PR SB
32 Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LB1 RUS RUS 45,57 PR SB
33 Anastasiya NESTEROVA Анастасия Нестерова LC1 RUS RUS 45,66
34 Caroline GROOT LC1 NED NED 45,81
35 Manon GREMMEN LC2 NED NED 45,98 SB
36 Diana SAFEEVA LB1 RUS RUS 46,13 PR SB
37 Elizaveta KHREPTUGOVA Елизавета Хрептугова LC2 RUS RUS 46,17 PR SB
38 Rozemarijn RIJSMAN LC1 NED NED 46,23 PR SB
39 Evgeniya GATAULOVA LC2 RUS RUS 46,49 SB
40 Irina MIKHEEVA Ирина Михеева LC1 RUS RUS 46,54 PR SB
40 Kristina VOTCHAL Кристина Вотчал LC1 RUS RUS 46,54 PR SB
42 Anna GOGOKHIYA Анна Гогохия LC2 RUS RUS 46,60
43 Alena ANTONOVA Алена Антонова LB1 RUS RUS 46,63 SB
44 Anastasiya HANCHUK Анастасия Ганчук LC2 BLR BLR 46,68 PR SB
45 Sonja BEERS LC2 NED NED 46,80
46 Alyona IVANOVA Алёна Иванова LC1 RUS RUS 46,95 PR SB
47 Yana KRINICYNA LC1 RUS RUS 47,10 PR SB
48 Elena SAZHINA LC2 RUS RUS 47,24 PR SB
49 Leonie BEERS LYA NED NED 47,25 PR SB
50 Britt BÜTER LC1 NED NED 47,59
51 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (1996) Екатерина Казакова LC2 RUS RUS 47,60 SB
52 Kelly WAANDERS LC2 NED NED 47,94
53 Pam BERGHUIS LC1 NED NED 47,99
54 Jaccoline ZEGERS LB1 NED NED 48,14 PR SB
55 Daphne de JONGE LC2 NED NED 48,36
56 Kristina SCHASTNAYA LC1 BLR BLR 48,55
57 Margarita PUSHKAREVA Маргарита Пушкарева LC1 RUS RUS 48,79 PR SB
58 Kseniya VOLOKHOVA Ксения Волохова LC1 RUS RUS 48,94 PR SB
59 Inna DENISOVA Инна Денисова LC1 BLR BLR 48,95 PR SB
60 Shaujnat SHAKHMIROVA LC2 RUS RUS 49,27 PR SB
61 Kseniya GAGARINA Ксения Гагарина LC1 RUS RUS 49,40 PR SB
62 Dieuwertje van KALKEN LYA NED NED 49,50
63 Yuliya MASLENNIKOVA Юлия Масленникова LC1 RUS RUS 49,90 SB
64 Yana RUSSU LC2 RUS RUS 51,16 PR SB
65 Sofya GOLUBEVA (1998) Софья Голубева LC1 RUS RUS 51,37 PR SB
66 Anastasiya LYSUKHINA LC2 RUS RUS 51,79 SB
67 Aleksandra LYAPINA Александра Ляпина LYA RUS RUS 53,15 SB
68 Darya SHESTOPEROVA Дарья Шестоперова LC1 RUS RUS 1.02,07 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names