Oleg Gontsjarenko Memorial + National Competition

Kolomna (RUS) 26 - 27 November 2011 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men 26 November 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vitalij PYSTIN MN1 RUS RUS 37,78
2 Evgenij STEPANOV Евгений Степанов MA2 RUS RUS 38,11 PR SB
3 Andrej FILYUSHKIN MN1 RUS RUS 38,28
4 Aleksej ZUJKOV Алексей Зуйков MN2 RUS RUS 38,78 SB
5 Yevgeny SERYAEV Евгений Серяев MN4 RUS RUS 39,06 SB
6 Boris REPNIN Борис Репнин M45 RUS RUS 39,12 SB
7 Kirill ALEKSANDROV Кирилл Александров MA1 RUS RUS 39,21
8 Roman KULIKOV Роман Куликов MN2 RUS RUS 39,31 SB
9 Boris ORLOV Борис Орлов M45 RUS RUS 39,40 SB
10 Denis OPALEV MA2 RUS RUS 39,59
11 Filipp ABRAMOV Филипп Абрамов MN4 RUS RUS 39,62
12 Vitalij VINOKUROV Виталий Винокуров MN1 RUS RUS 39,74
13 Pavel MOZGOLOV MB2 RUS RUS 39,75
14 Dmitrij ISUPOV MB2 RUS RUS 39,78
15 Aleksej KOLESNIKOV Алексей Колесников M40 RUS RUS 39,87
16 Konstantin BALASHOV Константин Балашов MA1 RUS RUS 39,88
17 Aleksandr RYTKOV MC2 RUS RUS 40,15
18 Sergej ZYKIN Сергей Зыкин M35 RUS RUS 40,94 PR SB
19 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MC2 RUS RUS 40,98 SB
20 Evgenij MILOVANOV Евгений Милованов MB1 RUS RUS 41,33 PR SB
21 Aleksandr AKINDINOV Александр Акиндинов M40 RUS RUS 41,34 SB
22 Aleksej USTYUZHANINOV MB2 RUS RUS 41,37
23 Ilya SIBIREV MC1 RUS RUS 41,46
24 Aleksandr SINILO MA1 RUS RUS 41,52
25 Artem GRUSHECZKIJ MB1 RUS RUS 41,67
26 Dmitrij KUCHERYAVENKO Дмитрий Кучерявенко MC2 RUS RUS 41,88 PR SB
27 Dmitrij PUCHKOV Дмитрий Пучков MB2 RUS RUS 41,96
28 Andrej SURSIMOV Андрей Сурсимов M40 RUS RUS 42,05 SB
29 Vladislav KOCHETKOV Владислав Кочетков MC1 RUS RUS 42,12
30 Vladislav SHEPELEV MA1 RUS RUS 42,15 SB
31 Sergej KUZNECZOV (1972) Сергей Кузнецов M40 RUS RUS 42,19 SB
32 Vladimir VOJNOV Владимир Войнов M50 RUS RUS 42,44 SB
33 Dmitrij BONDARENKO Дмитрий Бондаренко M40 RUS RUS 43,13 SB
34 Roman ORESHIN Роман Орешин MC2 RUS RUS 43,40
35 Aleksandr KHARCHENKO Александр Харченко M45 RUS RUS 43,54 SB
36 Daniil ZENKEVICH MC1 RUS RUS 43,56
37 Aleksej ROSHHIN Алексей Рощин M35 RUS RUS 43,74 SB
38 Evgenij EGOROV (1960) Евгений Егоров M50 RUS RUS 43,91 SB
39 Stanislav BUTENKO Станислав Бутенко MC2 RUS RUS 44,03
40 Kirill DUPLIN MN1 RUS RUS 44,05 SB
41 Vladimir LETUNOV Владимир Летунов M50 RUS RUS 44,47 SB
42 Vladimir KAZAKOV Владимир Казаков M60 RUS RUS 44,61 SB
43 Eric KOSGEI MSA KEN KEN 45,80 NR PR SB
43 Yurij OSIPOV Юрий Осипов M65 RUS RUS 45,80 SB
45 Valerij BULANOV Валерий Буланов M35 RUS RUS 46,46 PR SB
46 Aleksej TYUTIN Алексей Тютин M55 RUS RUS 46,51 SB
47 Aleksej SOLOSHHENKO Алексей Солощенко M40 RUS RUS 46,54 SB
48 Andrej VIKULOV Андрей Викулов M40 RUS RUS 46,60 SB
49 Aleksandr MELKOZEROV Александр Мелкозеров M50 RUS RUS 46,63 SB
50 Sergej EVTEEV Сергей Евтеев M? RUS RUS 47,22 SB
51 Vladimir PATRIN Владимир Патрин M55 RUS RUS 48,42 SB
52 Sergej SHKLYAEV Сергей Шкляев M70 RUS RUS 49,21 SB
53 Pavel IZOTOV Павел Изотов M60 RUS RUS 49,33 SB
54 Yurij KOZIN Юрий Козин M60 RUS RUS 49,36 SB
55 Vladimir LYCHAGIN Владимир Лычагин M70 RUS RUS 49,60 SB
56 Andrej KOVRIZHNYKH M45 RUS RUS 49,71 SB
57 Mikhail IVANOV Михаил Иванов M45 RUS RUS 49,76 SB
58 Ramir KURAMSHIN Рамир Курамшин M75 RUS RUS 49,87
59 Konstantin PETUKHOV Константин Петухов M50 RUS RUS 50,20 SB
60 Georgij BUNIN Георгий Бунин M65 RUS RUS 50,52 SB
61 Aleksandr SHABALKIN Александр Шабалкин M? RUS RUS 51,59 PR SB
62 Vladimir TERENTEV Владимир Терентьев M60 RUS RUS 52,17 SB
63 Yurij BOGACHEV Юрий Богачев M75 RUS RUS 53,25 SB
64 Vadim BOGDANSKIJ Вадим Богданский M70 RUS RUS 55,79 SB
65 Aleksandr KRYUKOV Александр Крюков M65 RUS RUS 57,29 SB
66 Rostislav SHEKHIREV Ростислав Шехирев M75 RUS RUS 58,78 SB
67 Viktor TITOV Виктор Титов M70 RUS RUS 1.03,07 SB
68 Anatolij KOKUNOV Анатолий Кокунов M65 RUS RUS 1.04,08 SB
69 Ivan YUZUBKIN Иван Юзубкин M80 RUS RUS 1.04,13 SB
70 Aleksandr ROSLIK M65 RUS RUS 1.07,31 SB
DNF Nikolaj SHILENKO Николай Шиленко M50 RUS RUS DNF

NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Native Language Names