Russia Cup

Chelyabinsk 9 - 11 November 2011 Source: K. Borgström

1500m Men - Junior 9 November 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladimir PINCHUKOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.56,25 SB
2 Viktor MOSHKIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.56,33 PR SB
3 Nikita PETRUNIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.57,06
4 Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1993) MA1 IAR IAR 1.58,49 SB
4 Sergej POPOV (1993) MA1 IAR IAR 1.58,49
6 Marsel GUMEROV MA2 IAR IAR 1.58,72
7 Vladislav KOLDAEV MA2 IAR IAR 1.59,14
8 Aleksej KONOVALOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.59,29
9 Vasilij MELNIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.59,36 PR SB
10 Yurij URZHUMOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.59,63 SB
11 Nikolaj SERGEEV MB2 IAR IAR 2.00,10
12 Victor LOBAS MB2 IAR IAR 2.00,15 PR SB
13 Evgenij LUTKOV MA2 IAR IAR 2.00,52 SB
14 Vasilij PUDUSHKIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.00,61 PR SB
15 Vladimir ZAROVCHATSKIJ MA1 IAR IAR 2.00,89
16 Evgenij KURNOSOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.01,23
17 Nikita DIMITROVICH MA1 IAR IAR 2.01,39 SB
18 Aleksandr BUTORIN (1994) MA1 IAR IAR 2.02,18 SB
19 Mikhail BOYARSKIJ MA2 IAR IAR 2.02,31 SB
20 Ivan KAZANCEV (1993) MA1 IAR IAR 2.02,60 PR SB
21 Evgenij NOZDRYAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.02,93 PR SB
22 Albert ABDULKHAEV MA1 IAR IAR 2.03,00 SB
23 Aleksej NEFEDEV MA2 IAR IAR 2.03,06 SB
24 Vladislav SKRIPNIK MB1 IAR IAR 2.03,14 PR SB
25 Dmitrij SERGEEV MA2 IAR IAR 2.03,34
26 Vladimir BATUEV MA1 IAR IAR 2.03,65 SB
27 Vasilij SHIBAEV MA2 IAR IAR 2.03,71 PR SB
28 Aleksej MIRONOV (1994) MB2 IAR IAR 2.03,76 PR SB
29 Grigorij MANKO MB1 IAR IAR 2.03,89 PR SB
30 Vladislav MIKHASENOK MB2 IAR IAR 2.03,90 SB
31 Yurij KRESIK MA1 IAR IAR 2.04,03 SB
32 Vsevolod KASHNIKOV MN1 IAR IAR 2.04,04 PR SB
33 Aleksandr REVENKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.04,13 PR SB
34 Artem ZHARIKOV MA2 IAR IAR 2.04,23
35 Timur SHAYAKHMETOV MA1 IAR IAR 2.04,24
35 Nikolaj GALISHNIKOV MA2 IAR IAR 2.04,24
37 Mikhail SOKOLOV (1994) MA1 IAR IAR 2.04,35 SB
38 Maksim BURYGIN MA2 IAR IAR 2.04,51 SB
39 Anton PODOSENOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.04,52 PR SB
40 Evgenij BEKAREV MA1 IAR IAR 2.04,74 PR SB
41 Kirill SOLOMATOV MA2 IAR IAR 2.04,91
42 Timofej MATVEEV (1994) MA1 IAR IAR 2.05,16
43 Pavel SAMUILOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.05,29
44 Mikhail SKOBELEV MB2 IAR IAR 2.06,23 PR SB
45 Konstantin LARIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.06,31 PR SB
46 Ilya VEDELEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.06,33
47 Egor KRASNOPEROV (1992) MA2 IAR IAR 2.06,37 SB
48 Edgar REPIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.06,83
49 Anton KARPOV (1993) MA2 IAR IAR 2.07,79
50 Aleksej DORONIN MA1 IAR IAR 2.08,26
51 Maksim BOKOV MA1 IAR IAR 2.08,41 SB
52 Sergej MAKAROV MA1 IAR IAR 2.09,08 SB
53 Vitalij PYATKOV MA2 IAR IAR 2.09,55 PR SB
54 Oleg GARTUNG MB2 IAR IAR 2.10,19 PR SB
55 Mikhail SERGEEV (1993) MA1 IAR IAR 2.10,54
56 Nikita VAKHUTIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.11,30 PR SB
57 Sergej SERBIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.11,77 SB
58 Roman KARASEV MB2 IAR IAR 2.12,23
59 Anton DOLGODVOROV MA2 IAR IAR 2.12,25 SB
60 Danil KACHANOV MA1 IAR IAR 2.12,56 PR SB
61 Arkadij YAKOVLEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.12,58 SB
62 Dmitrij NARCYZOV MA1 IAR IAR 2.12,60 PR SB
63 Oleg MATVEEV MA1 IAR IAR 2.14,34 SB
64 Aleksandr TIMOKHIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.14,54
65 Roman VANDZHALA MB2 IAR IAR 2.15,30 SB
66 Ilya TABOLICH MC2 IAR IAR 2.15,70 PR SB
67 Anatolij MIKHAILOV MA1 IAR IAR 2.17,23 PR SB
68 Aleksej TIMOSHHUK MB1 IAR IAR 2.19,23 PR SB
69 Artur TIMOSHHUK MB1 IAR IAR 2.20,01 SB
70 Evgenij KAZAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.20,50 PR SB
71 Dmitrij GABUSHEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.24,57 PR SB
72 Vitalij KURLOV MA1 IAR IAR 2.27,63 SB
73 Kirill DOKUKIN MA1 IAR IAR 2.34,60 SB
DNS Aleksej KUDRYAVCEV MB2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Artemij SAVUKHIN MA1 IAR IAR DNS
WDR Vitalij PETROCHENKO (1993) MA1 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names