Competition of Sports School Kometa

Kolomna (RUS)2 - 3 December 2006 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men 2 December 2006

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel BUDAEV Павел Будаев MA2 RUS RUS 39,45 SB
2 Yaroslav VIKULIN MC2 RUS RUS 39,60 SB
3 Andrej TRUKHIN Андрей Трухин MB2 RUS RUS 40,18
4 Boris ORLOV Борис Орлов M40 RUS RUS 40,22 SB
5 Sergej BEREZOVSKIJ MN2 RUS RUS 40,23 SB
6 Mikhail TITOV Михаил Титов MB2 RUS RUS 40,40
7 Mikhail TALALAEV M? RUS RUS 41,47 PR SB
8 Maksim POYARKOV MB2 RUS RUS 41,80 SB
9 Kirill KULIKOV Кирилл Куликов MA2 RUS RUS 42,47 PR SB
10 Igor POPOKIN MC2 RUS RUS 42,50
11 Valentin MONAKHOV MB1 RUS RUS 43,15
11 Pavel BESSONOV Павел Бессонов MB2 RUS RUS 43,15
13 Roman LINEV M? RUS RUS 43,81 SB
14 Aleksandr SOLODILOV Александр Солодилов MC2 RUS RUS 44,86
15 Nikita KALUGIN Никита Калугин M? RUS RUS 47,16
16 Maksim VASILEV (1) Максим Васильев M? RUS RUS 47,23
17 Aleksandr GARIBYAN M? RUS RUS 47,68
18 Mark BIRYUKOV Марк Бирюков MYA RUS RUS 49,50
19 Pavel KULIZHNIKOV Павел Кулижников MYA RUS RUS 49,55
20 Aleksandr MARTYNENKO Александр Мартыненко M? RUS RUS 49,88
21 Pavel PAPILIN M? RUS RUS 49,95 PR SB
22 Sergej KUZNECZOV (1991) Сергей Кузнецов MC2 RUS RUS 50,43
23 Maksim MOROZOV Максим Морозов M? RUS RUS 50,64 SB
24 Egor IVANOV (1991) Егор Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 51,00
25 Aleksej ERSHOV Алексей Ершов MYA RUS RUS 51,13
26 Pavel BICZULYA MYC RUS RUS 51,72 PR SB
27 Mikhail KARMANOV MYB RUS RUS 51,79
28 Kirill BUYANOV MC1 RUS RUS 52,24
29 Dinar VALEEV MYB RUS RUS 52,50
30 Aleksandr SIDNIN M? RUS RUS 52,53 PR SB
31 Ilya BARBASHOV M? RUS RUS 52,64 PR SB
32 Dmitrij KLINDUKHOV Дмитрий Клиндухов MYC RUS RUS 52,98
33 Aleksej ISAEV Алексей Исаев M? RUS RUS 55,71 PR SB
34 Anton ARTEMOV Антон Артемов MYA RUS RUS 56,55 SB
35 Mikhail TROFIMOV Михаил Трофимов M? RUS RUS 57,08
36 Evgenij SILIN M? RUS RUS 57,56 SB
37 Viktor BELOKRYLOV M? RUS RUS 57,57 SB
38 Ivan KOZLACHKOV M? RUS RUS 59,33
39 Arkadij DEMIDOV Аркадий Демидов MB1 RUS RUS 1.00,67

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names