Muratov Prize

Kolomna (RUS) 26 - 27 March 2011

500m Men - Junior B 27 March 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya ALYSHEV MB2 RUS RUS 38,04
2 Artsiom CHABAN Артём Чабан MB1 BLR BLR 38,06 PR SB
3 Vladimir KHOLODOV (1993) Владимир Холодов MB2 RUS RUS 38,57
4 Evgenij PODOLSKIJ Евгений Подольский MB2 RUS RUS 38,67 PR SB
5 Pavel MOZGOLOV MB1 RUS RUS 38,86 PR SB
6 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MB2 RUS RUS 38,93
7 Aleksej EVSTRATOV MB1 RUS RUS 39,27
8 Artyom CYGANKOV Артём Цыганков MB2 BLR BLR 39,37
9 Kirill ALEKSANDROV Кирилл Александров MB2 RUS RUS 39,40
10 Mikhail SERGEEV (1993) Михаил Сергеев MB2 RUS RUS 39,59
11 Viktor ALYSHEVSKIJ Виктор Алышевский MB1 BLR BLR 39,61
12 Dmitrij ISUPOV MB1 RUS RUS 39,76
13 Dmitrij POZDNYAK Дмитрий Поздняк MB2 BLR BLR 40,00
14 Aleksej DORONIN Алексей Доронин MB2 RUS RUS 40,01 PR SB
15 Aleksandr KUZNECZOV (1993) Александр Кузнецов MB2 RUS RUS 40,03
16 Oleg MATVEEV Олег Матвеев MB2 RUS RUS 40,80
17 Mark SYSOEV Марк Сысоев MB1 RUS RUS 40,89
18 Dmitry LISTRATENKO Дмитрий Листратенко MB1 BLR BLR 40,94
19 Evgenij VOLNUKHIN MB2 RUS RUS 40,98 PR SB
20 Ilya GONCHARENKO MB1 BLR BLR 41,02
21 Yurij LAVSKIJ MB2 BLR BLR 41,14
22 Stanislav SOMLYAKOV MB2 RUS RUS 41,41
23 Roman KARASEV Роман Карасев MB1 RUS RUS 41,96 PR SB
24 Anton ARTEMOV Антон Артемов MB2 RUS RUS 42,08
25 Dmitrij BELOKRYLOV MB2 RUS RUS 42,22 PR SB
26 Egor SUKHOVSKIJ MB1 RUS RUS 42,50 PR SB
27 Mikhail SKOBELEV Михаил Скобелев MB1 RUS RUS 42,84
28 Viktor DABIZHA MB1 RUS RUS 42,91 SB
29 Vladimir NIKOLAEV Владимир Николаев MB1 RUS RUS 43,10 PR SB
29 Nikita KONDRASHOV Никита Кондрашов MB2 RUS RUS 43,10 PR SB
31 Egor PETIEV MB2 RUS RUS 43,14
32 Dmitrij PUCHKOV Дмитрий Пучков MB1 RUS RUS 43,46
33 Dmitrij BURMISTROV Дмитрий Бурмистров MB1 RUS RUS 43,48
34 Anton ILJIN MB1 RUS RUS 43,53
35 Artemij SAVUKHIN MB2 RUS RUS 43,72
36 Igor KURBATOV MB1 RUS RUS 43,86
37 Vladislav SHEPELEV MB2 RUS RUS 43,97
38 Aleksandr TIMOKHIN Александр Тимохин MB1 RUS RUS 44,08
39 Ilya PARAKHNEVICH MB2 RUS RUS 44,50
40 Evgenij GOLOVACH MB1 RUS RUS 46,69 PR SB
41 Dmitrij MISTRYUKOV MB1 RUS RUS 47,22 PR SB
42 Nikolaj POLYANSKIJ MB1 RUS RUS 47,62
43 Vasilij BARABANOV Василий Барабанов MB1 RUS RUS 47,94 PR SB
44 Aleksandr FEDORENKO MB1 RUS RUS 48,20 SB
45 Vadim KARNAUKHOV Вадим Карнаухов MB1 RUS RUS 50,10 PR SB
46 Marek TERENTEV Марек Терентьев MB1 RUS RUS 54,79 PR SB
DNS Dmitrij RYBAKOV Дмитрий Рыбаков MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Mikhail NISHKU MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Anton YUDICZKIJ MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Mark BIRYUKOV Марк Бирюков MB2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names