Russia Cup

Ekaterinburg (RUS) 15 - 16 January 2011

500m Men 15 January 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil GUBKIN MSA RUS RUS 37,40
2 Roman MOSKVINOV Роман Москвинов MSA RUS RUS 37,51
3 Fedor BALABANOV Федор Балабанов MN3 RUS RUS 37,66
4 Dmitrij DEMYANISHIN MSA RUS RUS 37,98
5 Denis TIMAKOV M30 RUS RUS 38,72
6 Timur TAKHAVIEV MN3 RUS RUS 38,82
6 Dmitrij TYURIN Дмитрий Тюрин MN3 RUS RUS 38,82
8 Anton BOGDANOV Антон Богданов MN4 RUS RUS 38,87
9 Denis ERMACHENKO MSA RUS RUS 39,25
10 Konstantin OGIBALOV MN3 RUS RUS 39,31
11 Anton KASHIN (1985) Антон Кашин MSA RUS RUS 39,32
12 Kirill FATIEV MN3 RUS RUS 39,36
12 Viktor MENSHIKOV Виктор Меньшиков MN2 RUS RUS 39,36
14 Ruslan KARPUSHOV MN1 RUS RUS 39,45
15 Pavel BAKHAEV MSA RUS RUS 39,56
16 Ilya KURGAEV MN1 RUS RUS 39,60
17 Aleksandr AMELCHENKO MN3 RUS RUS 39,62
18 Timur IZMAJLOV Тимур Измайлов MA2 RUS RUS 39,82
19 Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев MSA RUS RUS 39,88
20 Dmitrij DORONIN Дмитрий Доронин MN2 RUS RUS 39,99
21 Sergej TRUBECZKOJ Сергей Трубецкой MN2 RUS RUS 40,04
22 Aleksandr GOLUBEV (1987) Александр Голубев MN4 RUS RUS 40,07
23 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) Дмитрий Федотов MN3 RUS RUS 40,31
24 Roman MURSALIMOV MN4 RUS RUS 40,40
25 Ilya KORPUSOV Илья Корпусов MA2 RUS RUS 40,59
26 Pavel VYSLINSKIJ MN2 RUS RUS 40,66
27 Dmitrij DENISOV (1990) Дмитрий Денисов MN2 RUS RUS 40,69
28 Renat GARIFULLIN MN2 RUS RUS 40,74
29 Ivan BEZHENAREV MN1 RUS RUS 40,87
30 Aleksandr LOSKUTOV Александр Лоскутов MN1 RUS RUS 40,92
31 Danil SINITSYN Данил Синицин MN2 RUS RUS 40,94
32 Yan SHILOV Ян Шилов MA1 RUS RUS 41,04
33 Aleksandr ANDREEV (1991) Александр Андреев MA2 RUS RUS 41,18
34 Sergej KOSHEL MSA RUS RUS 41,34
35 Aleksandr TYURIN MN2 RUS RUS 41,36
36 Sergej CHACHIN MA2 RUS RUS 41,45 PR SB
37 Sergej TYURIN MN2 RUS RUS 41,48
38 Nikita MALGIN MSA RUS RUS 41,50
39 Andrej BATUEV Андрей Батуев MN1 RUS RUS 41,85
40 Yurij KAZAKOV MN4 RUS RUS 41,91
41 Dmitrij FYODOROV (1991) Дмитрий Фёдоров MA2 RUS RUS 42,04 SB
42 Vsevolod YAGUPOV Всеволод Ягупов MN4 RUS RUS 42,77
43 Vyacheslav FYODOROV Вячеслав Фёдоров MN3 RUS RUS 43,22
44 Sergej SOROKIN (1991) Сергей Сорокин MN1 RUS RUS 43,28
45 Aleksandr ZAJKOV MA2 RUS RUS 43,49 SB
46 Ilya BYSHKIN MA1 RUS RUS 44,26 SB
47 Nikita ANTROPOV Никита Антропов MN2 RUS RUS 45,11 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names