Silver Skates

Kolomna (RUS) 20 February 2011

1000m Men 20 February 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anton BORISENKO Антон Борисенко MYA RUS RUS 1.23,76 PR SB
2 Vladimir GORDEEV MYA RUS RUS 1.29,67 PR SB
3 Andrej PODOROGA MYA RUS RUS 1.29,95 PR SB
4 Nikita KONDRIKOV Никита Кондриков MYA RUS RUS 1.30,40 PR SB
5 Artyom SADOVOJ MYA RUS RUS 1.31,13 PR SB
6 Dmitrij GUDKOV MYA RUS RUS 1.31,87 PR SB
7 Gleb VISHNEV MYA RUS RUS 1.32,92 PR SB
8 Daniil BAZOROV Даниил Базоров MYA RUS RUS 1.33,79 PR SB
9 Dmitrij KRIVENKOV MYA RUS RUS 1.35,14 PR SB
10 Vladislav KOCHETKOV Владислав Кочетков MYA RUS RUS 1.35,15
11 Dmitrij FILIMONOV Дмитрий Филимонов MYB RUS RUS 1.36,03 PR SB
12 Daniil DMITRIEV (1997) Даниил Дмитриев MYA RUS RUS 1.36,89 PR SB
13 Nikolaj KRASIKOV MYA RUS RUS 1.36,91 PR SB
14 Aleksandr ORLOV Александр Орлов MYA RUS RUS 1.37,80 PR SB
14 Yaroslav LOPATIN Ярослав Лопатин MYA RUS RUS 1.37,80 PR SB
16 Evgenij PRUSOV MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,90 PR SB
17 Maksim NADEZHIN MYA RUS RUS 1.38,04 PR SB
18 Nikita MEDVEDEV Никита Медведев MYA RUS RUS 1.38,86 PR SB
19 Valerij FOMIN Валерий Фомин MYB RUS RUS 1.39,42 PR SB
20 Ilya REVNIVYKH MYA RUS RUS 1.39,57 PR SB
21 Ilya GRISHIN Илья Гришин MYA RUS RUS 1.40,06 PR SB
22 Ivan EFREMOV (1997) Иван Ефремов MYA RUS RUS 1.40,80 PR SB
23 Daniil BARASHKOV MYA RUS RUS 1.40,87
24 Maksim CZAPLIN Максим Цаплин MYB RUS RUS 1.40,89 PR SB
25 Pavel KRIVENKO MYA RUS RUS 1.40,91 PR SB
26 Georgij SOKOLOV (1998) Георгий Соколов MYB RUS RUS 1.40,93 PR SB
27 Igor TENTYUKOV MYB RUS RUS 1.41,90 PR SB
28 Andrej PERSIYANOV MYA RUS RUS 1.42,13 PR SB
29 Andrej EZICHEV MYA RUS RUS 1.42,22 PR SB
30 Kirill SIDOROV Кирилл Сидоров MYB RUS RUS 1.42,89 PR SB
31 Nikita KURBATOV MYB RUS RUS 1.43,25 PR SB
32 Danila SOLODKIJ MYA RUS RUS 1.43,47 PR SB
33 Stanislav SOZIN Станислав Созин MYA RUS RUS 1.43,98 PR SB
34 Aleksej NEKIPELOV MYA RUS RUS 1.44,20 PR SB
35 Dmitrij EVSTAFEEV MYA RUS RUS 1.44,46 PR SB
36 Ruslan VALIULLIN Руслан Валиуллин MYA RUS RUS 1.44,59 PR SB
37 Maksim SHUBIN MYA RUS RUS 1.45,32 PR SB
38 Dmitrij ROGOZIN MYB RUS RUS 1.45,38 PR SB
39 Dmitrij AVERIN MYB RUS RUS 1.45,41 PR SB
40 Aleksandr CHAPLINSKIJ MYA RUS RUS 1.45,42 PR SB
41 Roman KLOCHKOV MYA RUS RUS 1.46,05 PR SB
42 Daniil AKINFIEV MYA RUS RUS 1.46,49 PR SB
43 Ilya KUTYAVIN Илья Кутявин MYA RUS RUS 1.47,31 PR SB
44 Yan NUZHIN M? RUS RUS 1.47,63 PR SB
45 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MYB RUS RUS 1.48,09 PR SB
46 Nikita SHELUKHANOV MYA RUS RUS 1.48,15 PR SB
47 Dmitrij ZHURAVLEV Дмитрий Журавлев MYA RUS RUS 1.48,16 PR SB
48 Aleksej KIRIKOV Алексей Кириков MYA RUS RUS 1.48,30 PR SB
49 Maksim LYASHKOV MYB RUS RUS 1.48,47 PR SB
50 Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV Даниил Голубчиков MYC RUS RUS 1.49,58 PR SB
51 Stanislav DROBIN MYB RUS RUS 1.49,72 PR SB
52 Maksim IVANOV (1998) Максим Иванов MYA RUS RUS 1.49,73 PR SB
53 Aleksej SOGORIN MYB RUS RUS 1.50,22 PR SB
54 Sergej KOMYAGIN MYA RUS RUS 1.51,38 PR SB
55 Artem GOLOVKIN MYA RUS RUS 1.51,50 PR SB
56 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MYB RUS RUS 1.51,97 PR SB
57 Vladislav MELUZOV Владислав Мелузов MYB RUS RUS 1.52,19 PR SB
58 Ilya DEMIDENKO Илья Демиденко MYA RUS RUS 1.53,20 PR SB
59 Ilya MARIKHIN MYA RUS RUS 1.53,29 PR SB
60 Andrej RYABOV (1997) Андрей Рябов MYA RUS RUS 1.53,92 PR SB
61 Gleb SHABALIN MYA RUS RUS 1.54,18 PR SB
62 Ilya BUDANCEV MYB RUS RUS 1.54,54 PR SB
63 Evgenij ILYUSHIN Евгений Илюшин M? RUS RUS 1.57,40 PR SB
64 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MYB RUS RUS 1.58,57
65 Yusup YANYBAEV MYB RUS RUS 1.59,62 PR SB
66 Salavat VALEEV MYA RUS RUS 2.00,55 PR SB
67 Aleksandr CHISTYAKOV (1999) Александр Чистяков MYC RUS RUS 2.04,65 PR SB
68 Ahmed YANYBAEV MYB RUS RUS 2.05,39 PR SB
69 Vladimir GOREV MYA RUS RUS 2.06,10 PR SB
70 Maksim KARPIKOV M? RUS RUS 2.07,95 PR SB
71 Vladimir MALEEV Владимир Малеев MYC RUS RUS 2.09,18 PR SB
72 Dmitrij GUSEV (1999) Дмитрий Гусев MYB RUS RUS 2.10,81 PR SB
73 Andrej FONOV MYC RUS RUS 2.16,95 PR SB
74 Vladimir TRETYAKOV Владимир Третьяков MYC RUS RUS 2.21,88 PR SB
75 Artem ILIN (2001) Артем Ильин MYE RUS RUS 2.30,92 PR SB
76 Nikita MONAKOV Никита Монаков MYD RUS RUS 2.49,52 PR SB
DNS Grigorij NIKULIN Григорий Никулин MYC RUS RUS DNS
DNS Yaroslav ZADONSKIJ Ярослав Задонский MYC RUS RUS DNS
DQ Ilya SIBIREV MYA RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names