Russia Cup

Omsk (RUS) 29 - 30 January 2011

1000m Men 29 January 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij DEMYANISHIN MSA RUS RUS 1.15,13 TR
2 Roman MOSKVINOV Роман Москвинов MSA RUS RUS 1.15,93
3 Dmitrij LOSICZKIJ MN2 RUS RUS 1.17,01
4 Dmitrij DORONIN Дмитрий Доронин MN2 RUS RUS 1.18,09
5 Ilya KURGAEV MN1 RUS RUS 1.18,41
6 Anton BOGDANOV Антон Богданов MN4 RUS RUS 1.18,64
7 Artem ZHARIKOV Артем Жариков MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,38 PR SB
8 Dmitrij DENISOV (1990) Дмитрий Денисов MN2 RUS RUS 1.20,40
9 Ilya SHAFEEV Илья Шафеев MA2 RUS RUS 1.20,70
10 Ilya KORPUSOV Илья Корпусов MA2 RUS RUS 1.21,24
11 Yurij KLIMOV Юрий Климов MN1 RUS RUS 1.21,38
12 Yurij KAZAKOV MN4 RUS RUS 1.21,77
13 Yan SHILOV Ян Шилов MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,95
14 Marcel GALIEV Марсель Галиев MA2 RUS RUS 1.22,03
15 Aleksandr SHIROKOV (1992) Александр Широков MA2 RUS RUS 1.23,35
16 Evgenij MARTYNOV Евгений Мартынов MA2 RUS RUS 1.24,15
17 Aleksej NIKERIN MSA RUS RUS 1.24,21 SB
18 Egor PETROV Егор Петров MA2 RUS RUS 1.25,31
19 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,71 SB
20 Olzhas SULEJMANOV Олжас Сулейманов MN1 RUS RUS 1.26,74
21 Vadim REJMER MA1 RUS RUS 1.27,30
22 Anton MUROMCEV MN2 RUS RUS 1.29,58 PR SB
23 Yurij KOPSHAROV Юрий Копшаров MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,91 PR SB
24 Stanislav VYTKOVSKIJ MN4 RUS RUS 1.32,28 PR SB
25 Marat RECHAPOV MA1 RUS RUS 1.33,45
26 Aleksandr PEJL MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,30 PR SB
27 Dmitrij ALENCHIKOV MC2 RUS RUS 1.35,11 PR SB
28 Igor AJDAKOV Игорь Айдаков M30 RUS RUS 1.35,48 SB
29 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,98 PR SB
30 Sergej TALASHKIN MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,97 PR SB
31 Nikita MAKEROV Никита Макеров MC1 RUS RUS 1.39,37 PR SB
32 Aleksandr VOROBEV (1996) Александр Воробьев MC1 RUS RUS 1.40,45 PR SB
33 Artem PANAFIDIN MB2 RUS RUS 1.43,70 PR SB
34 Valentin FEDOTOV Валентин Федотов MC1 RUS RUS 1.54,17 PR SB
DNF Anton BONDAR MC2 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Lev LARIONOV MC1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Sergej SOROKIN (1991) Сергей Сорокин MN1 RUS RUS DNF

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Native Language Names