Regional Competition

Arkhangelsk-Trud 18 - 19 December 2010

500m Men 18 December 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej KOSHEL MSA IAR IAR 41,66
2 Aleksandr LOSKUTOV MN1 IAR IAR 41,88
3 Roman PROKSHIN MN2 IAR IAR 42,06
4 Nikolaj SOLOVEV MA2 IAR IAR 42,81
5 Mark SYSOEV MB1 IAR IAR 42,82 SB
6 Aleksej USTYUZHANINOV MB1 IAR IAR 42,90
7 Ivan BUGMYRIN MN4 IAR IAR 43,30
8 Kirill SHUTKOVSKIJ MSA IAR IAR 43,37 SB
9 Sergej SOROKIN (1991) MN1 IAR IAR 43,48
10 Aleksej KIZIN MA1 IAR IAR 43,52
11 Denis LITVINOV MB2 IAR IAR 43,81
12 Ruslan GIZATULLIN MC2 IAR IAR 44,18
13 Kirill BYKOV MA1 IAR IAR 44,25
14 Aleksej BUGAEV MB2 IAR IAR 44,45 SB
15 Dmitrij KUSHTYSEV MB2 IAR IAR 44,83
16 Roman VANDZHALA MB1 IAR IAR 45,59
17 Nikita SHVAKOV MA1 IAR IAR 45,86 PR SB
17 Aleksej KOROLEV MB2 IAR IAR 45,86 SB
19 Egor MATOV MB2 IAR IAR 46,12 SB
20 Anton ILJIN MB1 IAR IAR 46,49 SB
21 Konstantin MASLENNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 46,54 PR SB
22 Maksim PETROV (1995) MC2 IAR IAR 46,70
23 Danill KOCHANOV MB2 IAR IAR 47,46 SB
24 Aleksandr KORSHUNOV MC2 IAR IAR 47,52 SB
25 Andrej PLATOV MB1 IAR IAR 47,81
26 Mikhail MALASHENKO MB1 IAR IAR 47,90
27 Dmitrij MURAVEV (1995) MC2 IAR IAR 48,07
28 Egor SUKHOVSKIJ MB1 IAR IAR 48,24 PR SB
29 Mikhail BULANOV MC2 IAR IAR 48,63 PR SB
30 Egor PETIEV MB2 IAR IAR 48,72 SB
31 Ilya PARAKHNEVICH MB2 IAR IAR 48,80 SB
32 Ilya KORNIENKO MC2 IAR IAR 49,19
33 Nikita DZHOS MC2 IAR IAR 49,73 SB
34 Daniil MUZAKKA MC2 IAR IAR 49,77 SB
35 Aleksandr ERSHOV (1996) MC1 IAR IAR 49,87 PR SB
36 Roman ORESHIN MC1 IAR IAR 50,33 SB
37 Dmitrij CHESHIN MC1 IAR IAR 51,25 SB
38 Konstantin SKROZNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 51,69 PR SB
39 Kirill KONSTANTINOV MC1 IAR IAR 51,85
40 Ilya PANKOV MB2 IAR IAR 52,21 SB
41 Maksim FILIPPOV MC2 IAR IAR 52,31 SB
42 Nikolaj SHADRIN MC2 IAR IAR 52,74 PR SB
43 Ilya GENAEV MC1 IAR IAR 53,04 PR SB
44 Nikolaj KRASIKOV MYA IAR IAR 53,47 PR SB
45 Daniil KIZIN MC1 IAR IAR 53,98 PR SB
46 Anton SUKHOVSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 54,12 PR SB
47 Igor FEDOTOV MB1 IAR IAR 54,19 PR SB
48 Vladislav TISHHENKO MC1 IAR IAR 54,61 SB
49 Artem LYSENKO MC2 IAR IAR 54,82 PR SB
50 Evgenij VINOGRADOV MC1 IAR IAR 54,91
51 Maksim BOZHEDOMOV MC1 IAR IAR 55,09 PR SB
52 Vasilij DABIZHA MC1 IAR IAR 55,27 PR SB
53 Dmitrij TARKOVSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 56,96 SB
54 Vladislav ODINCZOV MC1 IAR IAR 57,41 PR SB
55 Vyacheslav KOROLEV MC1 IAR IAR 57,55 SB
56 Dmitrij KHROMCZOV MC2 IAR IAR 57,62 PR SB
57 Emil MAMEDOV MC1 IAR IAR 58,23 PR SB
58 Grigorij BOLSHAKOV MC1 IAR IAR 58,51 PR SB
59 Konstantin VEKHA MC1 IAR IAR 59,86 PR SB
60 Aleksandr GRIKHANIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.05,31 PR SB
DQ Viktor DABIZHA MB1 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Evgenij SUSLOV MC1 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Egor MALOV MB2 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Nikita SUETIN MC1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names