Silver Skates International Tournament

Kolomna (RUS) 4 December 2010

1000m Women - Junior D 4 December 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kimberly BOSCH LYA NED NED 1.31,16 PR SB
2 Anastasiya BARINOVA Анастасия Баринова LYA RUS RUS 1.31,36 PR SB
3 Milena SYRNIKOVA Милена Сырникова LYA RUS RUS 1.32,43 PR SB
4 Yuliya GALKINA Юлия Галкина LYA RUS RUS 1.34,50 PR SB
5 Anastasiya DEMIDOVA Анастасия Демидова LYA RUS RUS 1.35,12 PR SB
6 Anastasiya POPLAVSKAYA LYA RUS RUS 1.35,57 PR SB
7 Mandy BROERSEN LYA NED NED 1.36,22 PR SB
8 Hélènie SCHEER LYA NED NED 1.36,79
9 Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LYB RUS RUS 1.37,27 PR SB
10 Vladlena ROGATKINA Владлена Рогаткина LYA RUS RUS 1.38,32 PR SB
11 Darya KHIVINCEVA LYA RUS RUS 1.39,01 PR SB
12 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LYB RUS RUS 1.39,09 PR SB
13 Mariya GORINA Мария Горина LYA RUS RUS 1.41,27 PR SB
14 Caroline GROOT LYA NED NED 1.41,32 PR SB
15 Alyona IVANOVA Алёна Иванова LYA RUS RUS 1.42,64
16 Darya SHHERBAKOVA Дарья Щербакова LYB RUS RUS 1.42,76 PR SB
17 Irina MASHUK LYA RUS RUS 1.43,16 PR SB
18 Zhanna BUCZKO Жанна Буцко LYB RUS RUS 1.43,33 PR SB
19 Yauheniya VARABYOVA Евгения Воробьева LYA BLR BLR 1.43,50
20 Sharon SNIJDER LYA NED NED 1.44,36 PR SB
21 Aliaksandra KANEPA Александра Канэпо LYB BLR BLR 1.45,51 SB
22 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LYD RUS RUS 1.46,12 PR SB
23 Elena SMIRNOVA (1997) Елена Смирнова LYA RUS RUS 1.46,69 PR SB
24 Claudia NIEUWENHUIS LYA NED NED 1.48,52 PR SB
25 Natalya NOKHRINA Наталья Нохрина LYA RUS RUS 1.51,45 SB
26 Isa VOS LYA NED NED 1.51,56 PR SB
27 Alena SEMIGLAZOVA Алена Семиглазова LYA RUS RUS 1.53,22 PR SB
28 Ekaterina KESS Екатерина Kecc LYB RUS RUS 1.53,64
29 Darya SOKOLIKOVA Дарья Соколикова LYB RUS RUS 1.57,50 SB
30 Alina DENISOVA Алина Денисова LYD BLR BLR 1.58,68 PR SB
31 Darya SHESTOPEROVA Дарья Шестоперова LYA RUS RUS 2.04,84 SB
32 Darya GORBATENKO Дарья Горбатенко LYA RUS RUS 2.04,97 PR SB
33 Viktoriya ELKINA L? RUS RUS 2.09,35 PR SB
34 Ekaterina KRASNOVA Екатерина Краснова LYC BLR BLR 2.19,27 PR SB
DNF Anna GRIGOREVA Анна Григорьева LYA RUS RUS DNF
DQ Irina MIKHEEVA Ирина Михеева LYA RUS RUS DQ
DQ Mariya TYUKAEVA LYA RUS RUS DQ
DQ Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LYA RUS RUS DQ
DQ Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LYA RUS RUS DQ
DQ Aleksandra SOROKINA Александра Сорокина L? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names